+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1184 Sepsi - Dinamo B. 1.45 3.75 7.50 1.04 2.48 1.18
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 5259 Torino - Atalanta 2.85 3.10 2.40 1.47 1.34 1.26
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 6604 Celta Vigo - Cadiz 1.60 3.80 5.15 1.11 2.16 1.18
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 1522 Wimbledon - Ramsgate 1.18 6.60 12.30 0.00 4.25 1.04
Turul II! Se rejoaca in caz de egalitate!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 3154 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 7.55 4.30 1.38 2.71 1.03 1.13
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 6884 Midtjylland - Viborg 1.55 3.95 5.20 1.10 2.22 1.16
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 2633 PAOK - Lamia 1.22 5.50 11.30 0.00 3.66 1.07
lu. 21:00 2634 AEK Athena - Aris Salonic 1.35 4.40 8.95 1.02 2.92 1.14
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:15 2333 Sporting - Gil Vicente 1.18 7.40 12.90 1.01 4.66 1.05
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 6132 Villarreal B - Eibar 3.60 3.40 1.95 1.73 1.23 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2564 Fenerbahce - Sivasspor 1.23 5.60 10.20 0.00 3.58 1.06
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 13:00 1592 Zorya L. - Rukh Lviv 2.75 3.30 2.35 1.49 1.36 1.23
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 10:00 2340 Macarthur - Adelaide United 2.60 3.45 2.40 1.47 1.40 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1305 Smouha - Pharco 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 2694 Dinamo Moscova - Rubin Kazan 1.70 3.70 4.65 1.15 2.04 1.21
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 14:00 6286 FK Bdin Vidin - Chernomorets Burgas 2.65 2.90 2.65 1.37 1.37 1.29












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1266 S. Wanderers - Dep. Iquique 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
Finala! Tur!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1670 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol 4.75 3.80 1.62 2.09 1.12 1.17
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 1127 Martigues - Niort 1.90 3.20 3.70 1.18 1.70 1.22




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:00 3784 Kampaniakos - Makedonikos 3.95 3.25 1.85 1.77 1.17 1.22
Faza Grupelor!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:30 6256 East Bengal - Northeast United 1.85 3.70 3.55 1.22 1.79 1.18
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 14:00 1739 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar 1.57 3.75 4.85 1.10 2.09 1.15
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 1188 Casertana - Foggia 2.05 3.00 3.45 1.21 1.59 1.25
lu. 21:45 1194 Latina - Sorrento 1.70 3.15 4.90 1.09 1.90 1.22
lu. 21:45 1196 Monopoli - FC Giugliano 1.90 3.10 3.85 1.17 1.70 1.23
lu. 21:45 1206 Potenza - Taranto 2.30 2.85 3.10 1.26 1.47 1.28




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 14:00 1303 Leopards - Tusker 2.70 2.90 2.55 1.38 1.34 1.27
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:15 3396 Siedlce - Olsztyn 1.80 3.40 3.85 1.17 1.79 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5758 Feirense - Mafra 2.35 3.25 2.65 1.35 1.45 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2100 CA Cerro - Plaza Colonia 2.10 3.05 3.25 1.23 1.56 1.24
lu. 23:59 2101 Nacional M. - Defensor Sp. 1.95 3.25 3.50 1.21 1.67 1.21
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3830 Nyiregyhaza - Kozarmisleny 2.10 3.40 2.95 1.29 1.56 1.19
+ 14 speciale














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 23:59 3036 Indiana - Boston 2.75 16.00 1.53 2.51 1.45
lu. 23:59 3037 Sacramento - New Orleans 1.55 16.00 2.65 1.48 2.45
+ 22 speciale






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:15 5396 PAOK - Kolossos Rhodes 1.30 17.00 3.90 1.22 3.27
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:30 3079 Nevezis Kedainiai - Gargzdai 1.58 13.00 2.55 1.46 2.26
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 5853 MKS Zaglebie Lubin - Legionowo 1.38 8.80 3.80 1.23 2.85
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:30 5859 Malomerice - Koprivnice 6.40 11.00 1.15 4.86 1.09








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 23:30 2917 Suzano Volei SP - Araguari 1.24 3.65
+ 22 speciale






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 17:15 4319 Kifisias - Aons Milonas 2.10 1.65
Clasare!
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 23:59 1636 Jacksonville - Cincinnati 1.28 14.00 4.00 1.19 3.27