+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 20:00 2399 Boston - New York 1.35 16.00 3.85 1.21 2.89
du. 22:00 2400 Dallas - Chicago Bulls 1.38 16.00 3.65 1.23 2.76
du. 23:59 3149 Oklahoma - Philadelphia 2.35 14.00 1.70 2.01 1.51
du. 23:59 3150 Denver - Utah Jazz 1.95 15.00 2.05 1.67 1.74
du. 23:59 3151 Sacramento - New Orleans 2.15 15.00 1.88 1.80 1.61
du. 23:59 3152 LA Clippers - Indiana 1.47 16.00 3.20 1.29 2.46
+ 18 speciale


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:00 3153 Real Madrid - Crvena Zvezda 1.15 22.00 6.00 1.06 4.14
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3052 Chalon/Saone - Lyon Villeurbanne 5.00 21.00 1.23 3.35 1.10
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 1074 Bayern M. - Hamburg 1.20 22.00 5.40 1.08 3.60
du. 16:00 1075 Frankfurt - S.Oliver Wurzburg 1.55 16.00 2.85 1.32 2.15
du. 16:00 1078 Oldenburg - Syntainics MBC 1.12 27.00 7.80 1.02 4.58
du. 19:00 1081 Gottingen - Ulm 4.80 20.00 1.25 3.21 1.11
du. 21:30 1082 Braunschweig - Alba Berlin 8.10 27.00 1.12 4.58 1.01
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 2203 Aris - Panathinaikos 13.00 35.00 1.05 6.30 0.00
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:00 3053 Milano - Reggiana 1.10 29.00 9.10 0.00 4.95
du. 16:00 3054 Cremona - Trieste 1.58 15.00 2.75 1.34 2.09
du. 18:00 3055 Cantu - Virtus Bologna 5.10 21.00 1.23 3.35 1.09
du. 18:15 3056 Brindisi - Venezia 1.60 15.00 2.70 1.35 2.06
du. 20:00 3057 Sassari - Pesaro 1.33 18.00 3.90 1.17 2.78
du. 21:45 3058 Trento - Treviso 1.43 17.00 3.35 1.23 2.43
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:30 2204 Baskonia - Real Betis 1.17 23.00 6.00 1.06 3.90
du. 13:30 2205 Morabanc Andorra - Bilbao 1.30 19.00 4.10 1.15 2.92
du. 19:00 2209 San Pablo Burgos - Valencia 2.15 14.00 1.90 1.71 1.55
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 12:00 1083 Fenerbahce - Besiktas 1.12 27.00 7.60 1.02 4.58
du. 14:15 1087 Turk Telekom - Efes 5.80 23.00 1.18 3.79 1.07
du. 16:30 1089 Bahcesehir Kol. - Darussafaka 1.93 14.00 2.15 1.55 1.69
du. 19:00 1096 Pinar Karsiyaka - Gaziantep 1.17 24.00 6.40 1.05 3.90
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 12:00 2214 Enisey K. - Parma Perm. 2.40 14.00 1.75 1.85 1.44
du. 14:00 2215 Khimki M. - Unics Kazan 1.78 14.00 2.35 1.46 1.82
du. 14:00 2220 Tsmoki Minsk - Zielona Gora 2.80 15.00 1.58 2.09 1.33
lu. 17:00 3154 Saratov - CSKA Moscova 8.00 26.00 1.10 4.95 1.01
lu. 19:00 3155 BC Kalev - Zenit Petersburg 7.00 24.00 1.12 4.58 1.03
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 2401 Neptunas - Siauliai 1.45 16.00 3.05 1.24 2.24
Sferturi! Retur!
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 14:00 3068 Beijing R.F. - Fujian 1.04 30.00 11.00 0.00 6.69
du. 14:00 3069 Shandong - Shenzhen 1.85 15.00 2.10 1.57 1.75
Se pot juca pe teren neutru.
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 2967 Zadar - BC Mega 2.35 14.00 1.78 1.90 1.51
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3260 Olimpico - La Union 1.38 16.00 3.35 1.23 2.59
du. 23:59 3156 Comunicaciones - Instituto C. 2.05 13.00 1.93 1.69 1.60
du. 23:59 3157 Libertad - San Martin 2.15 14.00 1.85 1.75 1.55
Se pot juca pe teren neutru.
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 10:30 3158 Cairns Taipans - The Hawks 1.47 16.00 3.00 1.29 2.32



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 3308 Kakanj - Sloboda Dita 2.65 15.00 1.57 2.11 1.36
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 2639 USK Praga - Decin 1.38 16.00 3.25 1.21 2.43
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2403 Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 2.30 14.00 1.75 1.77 1.43



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3262 Gorica - Osijek 1.06 35.00 12.00 0.00 5.55
du. 18:00 3263 Split - Dubrava Zagreb 1.02 45.00 18.00 0.00 6.98



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2404 (F) ZKK Zagreb - (F) ZKK Tresnjevka 3.40 17.00 1.42 2.61 1.26







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3265 Naestved - Bears Academy 1.12 27.00 7.80 0.00 4.33
du. 17:00 3266 Vaerlose - Svendborg 8.00 27.00 1.12 4.33 0.00
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3267 Lugano - BBC Nyon 1.05 30.00 11.00 0.00 5.84
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3268 Rostock - Tubingen 1.48 15.00 2.95 1.27 2.23
du. 17:30 3269 Jena - Kirchheim 1.23 20.00 4.60 1.10 3.22
du. 18:00 3270 Heidelberg - Leverkusen 1.38 16.00 3.35 1.21 2.51
du. 18:00 3271 TBB Trier - Phoenix Hagen 1.65 14.00 2.45 1.40 1.93
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 3272 (F) Battipaglia - (F) Broni 4.20 19.00 1.27 3.34 1.18
du. 19:00 3273 (F) Lucca - (F) Costa 1.90 13.00 2.05 1.67 1.78
du. 19:00 3274 (F) San Martino - (F) San Giovanni 2.40 14.00 1.68 2.03 1.49












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3296 Trapani - Bergamo 1.37 17.00 3.45 1.20 2.54
du. 19:00 3329 Biella - Udine 3.00 16.00 1.47 2.26 1.27
du. 19:00 3333 Derthona Tortona - Casale Monferrato 1.15 23.00 6.20 1.04 3.94
du. 19:00 3334 Treviglio - Urania Milano 1.75 14.00 2.30 1.45 1.81
lu. 21:00 3159 Orzinuovi - Capo d`Orlando 1.35 16.00 3.35 1.21 2.61



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 20:00 3318 Thor AK Akureyri - Stjarnan 3.30 16.00 1.40 2.52 1.24
du. 20:15 3319 Thor Porlakshofn - UMF Grindavik 2.25 14.00 1.77 1.83 1.50
du. 21:15 3320 Hottur - IR Reykjavik 4.20 19.00 1.27 3.09 1.15
du. 22:15 3322 UMF Tindastoll - Njardvik 1.33 17.00 3.70 1.19 2.78
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 2406 Perlas - Silute 10.00 30.00 1.05 5.44 0.00
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3335 Kongsberg Miners - Fyllingen 1.13 23.00 6.40 1.03 4.19
du. 18:00 3339 Ammerud - Nidaros Jets 1.13 24.00 6.60 1.03 4.19
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2408 Yoast United - Landstede 3.20 16.00 1.42 2.31 1.21
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:35 2223 Legia - Anwil Wloclawek 2.25 14.00 1.77 1.75 1.45
du. 20:30 2225 Szczecin - Gdynia 1.07 29.00 9.40 0.00 4.96
lu. 18:35 3160 Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard 1.75 14.00 2.25 1.45 1.77
lu. 20:30 3161 Polpharma Starogard - GTK Gliwice 3.25 16.00 1.38 2.43 1.21
+ 6 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 3345 (F) AZS Poznan - (F) Sleza Wroclaw 1.72 14.00 2.35 1.41 1.80
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3349 Academica De Coimbra - Lusitania 2.45 14.00 1.65 1.89 1.37
du. 18:00 3350 CAB Madeira - Esgueira 1.38 17.00 3.35 1.19 2.43
du. 18:00 3351 Ovarense - Barreirense 1.25 19.00 4.40 1.10 2.97
du. 20:00 3352 Galitos - Oliveirense 5.60 22.00 1.17 3.55 1.04
du. 20:00 3381 Imortal BC - Benfica 4.40 19.00 1.25 2.97 1.10
du. 20:00 3382 Vitoria - FC Porto 7.80 26.00 1.10 4.40 0.00



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 14:00 3347 (F) Dinamo Moscova - (F) Novosibirsk 11.00 30.00 1.04 6.17 0.00



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3431 BKK Radnicki - OKK Novi Pazar 2.15 14.00 1.85 1.83 1.61
du. 19:00 3485 Zlatibor - Napredak Aleksinac 1.17 22.00 5.80 1.09 4.31
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:00 3487 Valladolid - CB Breogan 2.05 14.00 1.98 1.65 1.60
du. 13:15 2226 Lleida - Mallorca Palma 1.67 15.00 2.55 1.39 1.95
Grupe!
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:00 3490 (F) Araski Aes - (F) Gipuzkoa 1.78 14.00 2.35 1.46 1.82
du. 15:00 3491 (F) Zamarat - (F) Estudiantes 8.20 28.00 1.10 4.95 1.01



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 2412 Cherkaski Mavpy - Khimik Yuzhny 2.35 14.00 1.72 1.84 1.43