+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 2983 New York - Philadelphia 2.50 14.00 1.63 2.28 1.53
du. 21:30 2984 Dallas - LA Lakers 1.60 14.00 2.60 1.50 2.34
du. 23:59 2986 Boston - Milwaukee 1.63 14.00 2.50 1.53 2.28
du. 23:59 2987 Golden State - Memphis 1.55 14.00 2.70 1.47 2.45
du. 23:59 2990 Denver - Phoenix 1.77 14.00 2.25 1.64 2.05
+ 19 speciale



















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 3384 Zalgiris - Efes 2.50 14.00 1.77 1.83 1.41
vi. 21:00 3385 Olympiakos - Virtus Bologna 1.27 20.00 4.90 1.10 3.09
vi. 21:30 3544 Barcelona - Lyon Villeurbanne 1.12 30.00 9.20 0.00 4.58
vi. 21:30 3548 Baskonia - Bayern M. 1.47 17.00 3.35 1.23 2.32




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
ma. 20:00 1474 Chemnitz - Cholet 2.25 13.00 1.75 1.81 1.47
+ 18 speciale


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:00 3172 Kolossos Rhodes - Peristeri 2.30 14.00 1.83 1.77 1.48
sâ. 16:00 3174 Lavrio - AS Karditsas 1.63 15.00 2.70 1.35 2.01
sâ. 19:15 3175 Promitheas - Apollon Patras 1.17 24.00 6.50 1.04 3.90
du. 15:45 3176 PAOK - Olympiakos 9.20 27.00 1.07 5.66 0.00
du. 17:00 3185 Ionikos - Aris 2.85 15.00 1.50 2.25 1.32
du. 19:15 3186 Panathinaikos - AEK Atena 1.12 24.00 7.10 1.03 4.58
+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 4390 S.Oliver Wurzburg - Frankfurt 1.32 20.00 4.40 1.13 2.83
+ 19 speciale



















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 4275 Fos Provence - Pau Orthez 2.05 14.00 2.10 1.57 1.60
vi. 21:00 4277 Gravelines Dunkerque - Limoges 2.45 14.00 1.77 1.83 1.42
vi. 21:00 4290 Le Portel - Cholet 2.70 15.00 1.65 1.98 1.35
vi. 21:30 4292 Dijon - Roanne 1.19 24.00 6.40 1.05 3.69
+ 18 speciale


















+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:30 1477 Bristol Flyers - Surrey Scorchers 1.12 24.00 7.10 1.03 4.58
vi. 21:45 1480 Leicester Riders - Caledonia Gladiators 1.40 16.00 3.35 1.23 2.52
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 23:59 1495 La Union - Boca Juniors 2.25 13.00 1.72 1.89 1.50
vi. 23:59 2572 Gimnasia - Regatas 1.40 15.00 3.15 1.26 2.52
sâ. 16:30 1523 Platense - Comunicaciones 1.38 15.00 3.25 1.24 2.59
sâ. 23:59 1541 Obera TC - San Martin 1.68 13.00 2.35 1.46 1.94
sâ. 23:59 3912 Argentino - Penarol 3.60 16.00 1.32 2.83 1.20
+ 15 speciale















+ 15 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 4860 (F) Vienna Timberwolves - (F) Vienna United 1.01 30.00 13.00 0.00 8.26
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:00 1573 Balkan - Academic Bultex 1.12 21.00 6.20 1.03 4.11
sâ. 19:00 2575 Chernomorets - Beroe 1.38 15.00 3.20 1.21 2.43
du. 18:00 1583 Rilski Sportist - Shumen 1.01 30.00 14.00 0.00 6.84
lu. 19:00 4883 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More 1.40 15.00 3.20 1.21 2.37
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:00 3038 Pinheiros - Sao Jose Dos Campos 1.37 15.00 3.30 1.20 2.46
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:30 4012 Pardubice - Ostrava 1.15 20.00 5.50 1.05 3.75
sâ. 18:45 2576 Kolin - Olomoucko 1.12 21.00 6.20 1.03 4.11
sâ. 19:00 3188 Hradec Kralove - USK Praga 3.10 15.00 1.42 2.31 1.23
sâ. 19:00 3189 Slavia Prague - Brno 3.15 15.00 1.40 2.37 1.22
sâ. 19:00 4036 Decin - Usti nad Labem 1.33 16.00 3.50 1.18 2.60
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 4049 BC Vysocina - Novy Jicin 12.00 30.00 1.04 5.72 0.00
vi. 20:00 4060 Chomutov - BA Lynx Liberec 1.43 15.00 3.20 1.21 2.29
vi. 20:00 4066 Lokomotiva Plzen - Baketball Polabi 1.93 13.00 2.05 1.54 1.62
vi. 20:00 4070 Prostejov - SA Brno 3.65 17.00 1.33 2.60 1.16
vi. 20:30 4071 BK Opava B - Zlin 1.55 14.00 2.70 1.31 2.04
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 4643 Apollon Limassol - Omonia 1.19 20.00 5.40 1.05 3.38
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 12:00 4861 Daegu Pegasus - Wonju DB 1.48 15.00 2.95 1.27 2.23









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 12:00 4862 (F) KB Stars - (F) Samsung Blue Minx 3.90 17.00 1.30 2.82 1.15




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 3785 Alkar - Cedevita 3.00 15.00 1.43 2.36 1.27
vi. 21:00 3786 Cibona - Skrljevo 1.02 29.00 12.00 0.00 6.98
sâ. 20:00 2586 Zabok - Dinamo Zagreb 1.68 13.00 2.35 1.43 1.89
du. 19:00 2595 Gorica - Dubrava Zagreb 1.55 14.00 2.60 1.35 2.09
du. 19:00 2596 Sibenik - Zadar 3.70 16.00 1.30 2.82 1.17










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 11:45 2578 Magnolia Hotshots - Phoenix Fuel Masters 1.24 16.00 4.40 1.12 3.15
sâ. 10:30 1679 Batang Pier - Ginebra Kings 4.10 16.00 1.25 3.09 1.14
sâ. 12:45 1701 San Miguel Beermen - Converge Fiberxers 1.40 14.00 3.20 1.23 2.44
Se pot juca pe teren neutru!















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 14:30 4865 Bears Academy - Holbaek-Stenhus 1.13 26.00 7.60 1.01 4.19
sâ. 15:00 1762 Herlev Wolfpack - Naestved 7.10 25.00 1.15 3.94 1.02
+ 15 speciale















+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:00 2598 Lugano - Fribourg 10.00 27.00 1.04 6.17 0.00
sâ. 19:00 2599 Neuchatel - BBC Nyon 1.30 16.00 3.65 1.18 2.82
du. 17:00 2600 BBC Monthey - Vevey Riviera 1.70 13.00 2.30 1.45 1.87
du. 17:00 2601 Boncourt - Lions De Geneve 2.00 12.00 1.90 1.67 1.60




+ 15 speciale















+ 15 speciale















+ 15 speciale















+ 4 speciale




+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 13:00 4644 (F) PAOK Thessaloniki - (F) Chanion 1.42 15.00 3.05 1.28 2.46
sâ. 14:00 4723 (F) Proteas Voulas - (F) Panathinaikos 15.00 29.00 1.01 8.26 0.00







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:15 4191 UMF Grindavik - Breidablik 2.55 14.00 1.62 2.02 1.39
vi. 22:15 1432 Njardvik - KR Reykjavik 1.06 25.00 8.60 1.01 5.96
+ 20 speciale




















+ 15 speciale















+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 22:00 4198 Fulgor Omegna - Legnano Knights 1.78 13.00 2.15 1.55 1.82
Faza Grupelor!
+ 15 speciale















+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 3846 Igokea - Zadar 1.38 15.00 3.20 1.29 2.76
sâ. 17:00 3051 MZT Skopje - Borac 1.65 13.00 2.40 1.49 2.08
sâ. 19:00 3052 Crvena Zvezda - Mornar Bar 1.06 25.00 8.50 1.03 6.97
sâ. 21:00 3053 Buducnost - Studentski Centar 1.13 21.00 6.00 1.09 4.95
du. 18:00 3054 Split - BC Mega 2.45 13.00 1.62 2.13 1.47
du. 20:00 3055 Cedevita Olimpija - Partizan 2.35 13.00 1.67 2.05 1.51
lu. 19:00 3056 FMP - Cibona 1.10 22.00 7.00 1.06 5.62
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 2669 Rytas - Lietkabelis 1.52 14.00 2.70 1.31 2.09
du. 17:00 2672 Zalgiris - Pieno Zvaigzdes 1.01 30.00 13.00 0.00 6.84
du. 19:10 2673 Juventus - Jonava 1.85 13.00 2.10 1.51 1.68
lu. 18:00 2674 Prienai - Siauliai 4.00 17.00 1.25 2.97 1.13
lu. 18:30 2675 BC Wolves - Gargzdai 1.10 23.00 7.10 0.00 4.40
lu. 18:30 2676 Neptunas - Nevezis Kedainiai 1.28 17.00 3.80 1.15 2.82
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:00 4873 Neptunas Klaipeda - Mazeikiai 4.30 18.00 1.24 3.03 1.11
sâ. 16:00 4874 Suduva Mantinga - Zalgiris Kaunas II 1.25 17.00 4.10 1.12 2.97
Faza grupelor.
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:30 4224 Fyllingen - Kongsberg Miners 4.40 18.00 1.23 3.22 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2680 Centrum Tigers - Nidaros Jets 1.02 29.00 12.00 0.00 6.98
sâ. 17:30 2681 Tromso - Gimle 2.50 14.00 1.60 2.01 1.38
du. 19:00 2683 Baerums - Asker Aliens 1.04 27.00 9.80 0.00 6.17
+ 20 speciale




















+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 4226 Pelplin - Basket Poznan 2.25 13.00 1.77 1.75 1.45
vi. 21:00 4227 Polonia Warszawa - Gornik Walbrzych 4.00 18.00 1.28 2.82 1.13
sâ. 16:00 4875 Slask Wroclaw II - Rosa Radom 2.42 13.00 1.63 1.91 1.38




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 1804 Levice - Handlova 1.06 25.00 8.60 0.00 5.18
sâ. 19:00 4232 Iskra Svit - Lucenec 1.37 15.00 3.25 1.21 2.46
sâ. 20:00 4246 Spisski Rytieri - Prievidza 1.15 20.00 5.60 1.04 3.75
du. 19:30 1806 Komarno - Inter Bratislava 2.00 12.00 1.93 1.62 1.57




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:00 4876 (F) SBK Samorin - (F) Skp 08 Banska Bystrica 5.60 20.00 1.15 4.60 1.10




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 3855 Rogaska - Krka 7.50 23.00 1.08 5.06 1.01
sâ. 14:00 2684 Podcetrtek - Sencur 2.00 13.00 1.90 1.67 1.60
sâ. 20:00 2685 Hopsi Polzela - Helios Domzale 9.00 26.00 1.05 5.84 0.00
sâ. 20:00 2686 KD Ilirija - LTH Castings 1.15 20.00 5.50 1.06 3.94
lu. 19:00 2687 Lasko - Sentjur 3.40 16.00 1.35 2.61 1.21
+ 15 speciale















+ 15 speciale



















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 21:04 2698 Uppsala - Sodertelje 2.15 14.00 1.95 1.64 1.52
du. 19:04 1836 KFUM Fryshuset - Nassjo 6.40 22.00 1.15 3.94 1.03




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:30 3860 (F) Visby - (F) Sodertalje 13.00 30.00 1.01 7.49 0.00
sâ. 16:30 2699 (F) Hogsbo Basket - (F) Lund 2.95 15.00 1.45 2.30 1.27
sâ. 18:00 2700 (F) Uppsala Basket - (F) Norrkoping 2.05 13.00 1.90 1.67 1.57
+ 11 speciale











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 17:00 4879 OGM Ormanspor - Ankara Kolejliler 2.05 13.00 1.88 1.73 1.60
+ 15 speciale















+ 15 speciale















+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 23:59 1456 Club Nacional - Club Goes 2.35 13.00 1.65 1.93 1.43
vi. 23:59 1458 Urunday - Club Atletico Olimpia 1.97 12.00 1.95 1.64 1.62
vi. 23:59 1479 Urupan de Pando - IA Larre Borges 1.93 12.00 1.98 1.62 1.65
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 17:00 3637 BC Samara - Lokomotiv Kuban 1.85 13.00 2.10 1.57 1.75