+ 9 speciale









+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 16:00 3321 Magnitogorsk - Barys 1.72 4.20 3.70 1.24 2.02 1.19
ma. 18:30 3322 Dynamo Moscova - Severstal C. 1.38 5.20 5.40 1.12 2.85 1.13
ma. 18:30 3325 Omsk - Avtomobilist 1.78 3.90 3.55 1.26 1.95 1.22









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3818 Bratislava - Linz 1.88 4.50 3.10 1.33 1.84 1.17
du. 18:30 3819 Dornbirn - Graz 2.15 4.20 2.65 1.43 1.64 1.19
du. 18:30 3820 Villach - Innsbruck 2.10 4.50 2.65 1.43 1.67 1.17
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:20 1790 Sparta Praga - Trinec 2.30 4.40 2.45 1.50 1.56 1.18
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:15 1795 Zurich - Bern 1.75 4.60 3.45 1.22 1.85 1.12
Finala!
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 20:45 3328 Bern - Servette 2.25 3.80 2.50 1.48 1.59 1.23
ma. 20:45 3329 Lausanne - Fribourg 1.88 4.00 3.00 1.35 1.84 1.21
ma. 20:45 3330 Lugano - Biel 1.95 4.00 2.90 1.37 1.78 1.21
ma. 20:45 3332 Zug - Ambri-Piotta 1.30 5.50 6.20 1.09 3.27 1.12
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:45 3333 Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau 2.15 4.20 2.50 1.48 1.64 1.19
lu. 20:45 3334 EHC Visp - Ajoie 3.10 4.40 1.82 1.90 1.33 1.18
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 18:30 3335 Hameenlinna - Ilves 2.30 3.95 2.35 1.51 1.53 1.20
ma. 18:30 3336 Karpat - Kalpa 1.78 4.10 3.30 1.28 1.90 1.19
ma. 18:30 3337 Lukko - Sport Vaasa 1.63 4.40 3.75 1.22 2.11 1.16
ma. 18:30 3338 Pelicans - Jyvaskyla 1.67 4.20 3.65 1.23 2.05 1.18
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:30 1819 Koln - Krefeld 1.43 5.80 5.00 1.13 2.58 1.09
lu. 19:30 1820 Mannheim - Nurnberg 1.32 6.40 5.80 1.09 3.04 1.07
lu. 21:30 1821 Eisbaren - Wolfsburg 1.60 4.80 3.90 1.20 2.16 1.14
ma. 19:30 3339 Ingolstadt - Munchen 2.30 3.90 2.45 1.47 1.53 1.20
ma. 21:30 3352 Koln - Iserlohn 1.75 4.10 3.45 1.25 1.94 1.19









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1833 DVTK - Banska Bystrica 2.50 4.20 2.25 1.56 1.46 1.18
du. 19:30 1838 Zvolen - Trencin 1.88 4.20 3.20 1.29 1.80 1.18
ma. 18:00 3371 L.Mikulas - Trencin 11.00 9.10 1.10 5.62 0.00 1.02
ma. 18:30 3376 Banska Bystrica - Detva 2.20 4.00 2.45 1.47 1.58 1.19
ma. 18:30 3380 Michalovce - DVTK 1.40 4.80 5.20 1.12 2.68 1.14
ma. 19:00 3383 Nitra - Zvolen 2.30 4.00 2.35 1.51 1.53 1.19
ma. 19:00 3385 Nove Zamky - Poprad 3.70 4.30 1.65 2.08 1.22 1.17
ma. 19:00 3390 Slovan Bratislava - Kosice 1.77 4.30 3.20 1.29 1.92 1.17
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1834 Malmo - Lulea 3.50 4.60 1.75 1.98 1.27 1.17
ma. 19:00 3381 Brynas - Leksands 2.20 3.85 2.60 1.45 1.61 1.23
ma. 19:00 3382 Malmo - Frolunda 3.00 4.00 1.95 1.78 1.35 1.21
ma. 19:00 3389 Oskarshamn - Orebro 2.70 3.95 2.10 1.67 1.42 1.22
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 1875 Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Fuchse 1.80 5.10 3.00 1.33 1.88 1.12
du. 19:30 1876 Lowen Frankfurt - Freiburg 1.85 4.70 3.05 1.32 1.83 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 13:00 3392 Gornyak Rudnyi - Kokschetau 3.90 4.50 1.67 2.10 1.22 1.17
lu. 13:00 3393 Snezhnye Barsy - Saryarka 9.40 8.80 1.17 4.53 1.03 1.04
lu. 13:00 3394 Yertis Pavlodar - Altay-Torpedo 3.15 4.10 1.93 1.79 1.32 1.20
lu. 13:00 4321 Almaty - Torpedo U. K. 4.00 4.40 1.65 2.13 1.21 1.18
lu. 16:00 3395 Beibarys Atyrau - Kulager 1.78 4.20 3.55 1.26 1.95 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3397 MMKS Podhale - Jastrzebie 3.25 4.20 1.85 1.83 1.28 1.18
du. 19:00 3403 Sanok - Tychy 7.20 6.20 1.28 3.27 1.05 1.08
du. 19:30 3413 Krakow - Torun 1.70 4.50 3.70 1.22 2.01 1.16
Sferturi! Cel mai bun din 7 meciuri!
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 10:00 4058 Sahalinskie Akuly - Taifun 3.35 4.50 1.78 1.90 1.27 1.16
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 3433 Chicago Wolves - Grand Rapids Griffins 2.45 4.00 2.35 1.54 1.50 1.21
du. 23:59 3456 San Jose - Ontario Reign 2.55 4.30 2.20 1.52 1.39 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3829 Sodertalje - Timra 3.60 4.60 1.72 1.93 1.22 1.13