+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 5773 Minnesota - Nashville 1.88 4.40 3.50 1.25 1.80 1.16
du. 23:59 5774 Chicago - Detroit 1.97 4.30 3.20 1.29 1.73 1.17
du. 23:59 5775 Vegas G.K. - New York Islanders 2.25 4.10 2.80 1.37 1.56 1.19
lu. 23:59 1754 Buffalo - Tampa Bay 3.55 4.50 1.75 1.94 1.24 1.16
lu. 23:59 1755 Carolina Hurricanes - Toronto 2.42 4.10 2.35 1.51 1.48 1.19
lu. 23:59 1756 Columbus - Dallas 2.65 3.95 2.20 1.58 1.41 1.20
lu. 23:59 1797 New York Rangers - Calgary 2.15 4.10 2.75 1.38 1.61 1.19
lu. 23:59 1805 Ottawa Senators - Washington 3.10 4.20 1.93 1.76 1.31 1.18
lu. 23:59 1806 St. Louis - Los Angeles Kings 1.85 4.30 3.30 1.28 1.83 1.17
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 2612 Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2.30 3.95 2.70 1.37 1.51 1.18
ma. 12:00 3200 Amur - CSKA Moscova 3.60 4.20 1.78 1.86 1.22 1.16
ma. 12:30 3201 Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk 2.55 4.10 2.30 1.51 1.41 1.17
ma. 15:30 3203 Sibir Nov. - Barys 2.05 3.95 2.90 1.33 1.64 1.18
ma. 17:00 3204 Avtomobilist - Ak Bars 2.42 3.95 2.42 1.46 1.46 1.18
ma. 17:00 3207 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Ch. 1.97 3.95 3.15 1.28 1.69 1.18
ma. 17:00 3210 Salavat Ufa - Severstal C. 1.40 5.10 6.40 1.06 2.60 1.11
ma. 19:30 3211 Dynamo Moscova - Lokomotiv Y. 2.15 4.00 2.75 1.36 1.58 1.18
ma. 19:30 3212 Kunlun - Nizhnekamsk 2.80 4.30 2.05 1.64 1.35 1.15
ma. 19:30 3213 Podolsk - Sochi 1.75 4.20 3.70 1.21 1.90 1.16
ma. 19:30 3214 Spartak Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 2.25 3.95 2.65 1.39 1.53 1.18
mi. 19:30 3215 Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 5.80 4.70 1.40 2.60 1.08 1.13
jo. 12:00 3216 Amur - Jokerit Helsinki 3.80 4.20 1.67 2.00 1.20 1.16
jo. 12:30 3218 Admiral Vladivostok - Barys 2.50 3.90 2.25 1.53 1.43 1.19
jo. 15:30 3219 Sibir Nov. - CSKA Moscova 3.05 3.80 1.97 1.69 1.30 1.20
jo. 17:00 3237 Avtomobilist - Podolsk 1.60 4.30 4.20 1.16 2.11 1.15
jo. 17:00 3243 Magnitogorsk - Ak Bars 2.05 3.85 2.85 1.34 1.64 1.19
jo. 19:00 3244 Lokomotiv Y. - Nizhnekamsk 1.35 5.00 6.40 1.06 2.79 1.11
jo. 19:30 3250 Severstal C. - Nizhny Novgorod 2.50 3.90 2.25 1.53 1.43 1.19
jo. 19:30 3251 Spartak Moscow - Sochi 1.52 4.30 4.80 1.12 2.27 1.15
vi. 19:30 3258 Dynamo Moscova - SKA St. Petersburg 2.25 4.00 2.45 1.45 1.53 1.18
vi. 19:30 3260 Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2.25 3.90 2.50 1.43 1.53 1.19
sâ. 10:00 1816 Admiral Vladivostok - Jokerit Helsinki 4.50 4.40 1.55 2.20 1.14 1.15
sâ. 10:00 1820 Amur - Barys 2.30 3.90 2.45 1.45 1.51 1.19
sâ. 12:30 1828 Magnitogorsk - Podolsk 1.35 4.90 6.50 1.06 2.79 1.12
sâ. 15:00 1830 Avtomobilist - Kunlun 1.30 5.10 7.20 1.04 3.03 1.11
sâ. 15:00 1831 Traktor Ch. - Ak Bars 2.25 3.75 2.60 1.40 1.53 1.20
sâ. 17:30 1832 Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 2.75 3.95 2.05 1.64 1.36 1.18
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 5079 Victoriaville Tigres - Baie Comeau Drakkar 1.97 4.20 3.00 1.31 1.69 1.16
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1835 Benatky - Vsetin 3.50 4.30 1.78 1.90 1.25 1.17
lu. 18:30 1840 Havirov - Prerov 2.90 4.10 2.05 1.67 1.35 1.19
lu. 19:00 1852 Banik Sokolov - Slavia Praga 2.20 4.30 2.55 1.44 1.58 1.17
lu. 19:00 1893 Frydek Mistek - Torax Poruba 2.85 4.30 2.00 1.70 1.36 1.17
lu. 19:00 1894 Kolin - Jihlava 3.30 4.50 1.82 1.86 1.28 1.16
lu. 19:00 1914 Prostejov - Litomerice 2.35 4.20 2.40 1.49 1.51 1.18
lu. 19:00 1927 Slovan Usti - HC Vrchlabi 2.80 4.10 2.05 1.67 1.37 1.19
lu. 19:00 1928 Sumperk - Kadan 1.13 8.20 13.00 0.00 4.95 1.04
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 18:30 1958 Jukurit - TPS Turku 3.75 4.30 1.67 2.05 1.22 1.17
ma. 18:30 1963 Lukko - KooKoo 1.75 4.10 3.50 1.25 1.94 1.19
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 20:30 1967 Munchen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1.27 6.20 7.80 1.04 3.34 1.08








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1979 Rodovre - Esbjerg 3.60 4.70 1.70 2.01 1.24 1.14
ma. 19:00 5082 Aalborg - Sonderjyske 1.72 4.40 3.45 1.25 1.98 1.16
ma. 21:15 5083 Frederikshavn - Herlev 1.40 4.90 5.40 1.11 2.68 1.13
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 20:00 3275 Malmo - Skellefteaa 2.35 3.95 2.50 1.46 1.51 1.20
ma. 20:00 3276 Oskarshamn - Rogle 2.95 4.20 2.00 1.70 1.34 1.18
jo. 20:00 3277 Brynas - Linkopings 1.95 3.90 3.00 1.33 1.74 1.20
jo. 20:00 3278 Frolunda - Djurgaardens 1.60 4.30 4.10 1.19 2.16 1.17
jo. 20:00 3281 Lulea - Farjestads 2.05 4.10 2.75 1.38 1.67 1.19
jo. 20:00 3284 Oskarshamn - Leksands 2.65 3.95 2.15 1.61 1.41 1.20
jo. 20:00 3285 Rogle - Skellefteaa 1.95 3.95 2.95 1.34 1.74 1.20
jo. 20:00 3292 Timra - Orebro 3.10 4.30 1.85 1.83 1.31 1.17
jo. 20:00 3296 Vaxjo - Malmo 1.75 4.00 3.55 1.24 1.94 1.19
sâ. 16:15 1980 Leksands - Timra 1.62 4.20 4.10 1.19 2.13 1.18
sâ. 16:15 1981 Malmo - Linkopings 1.75 4.00 3.55 1.24 1.94 1.19
sâ. 16:15 1985 Rogle - Djurgaardens 1.55 4.10 4.70 1.14 2.26 1.19
sâ. 19:00 1994 Farjestads - Frolunda 2.20 3.85 2.60 1.42 1.58 1.21
sâ. 19:00 1997 Orebro - Vaxjo 2.20 3.85 2.60 1.42 1.58 1.21
sâ. 19:00 2020 Oskarshamn - Lulea 2.75 4.00 2.05 1.67 1.38 1.19
sâ. 19:00 2022 Skellefteaa - Brynas 1.67 4.10 3.90 1.20 2.05 1.19
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 18:45 2023 Vitebsk - Neman Grodno 4.40 4.30 1.57 2.22 1.16 1.17
ma. 19:00 2024 Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Brest 1.57 4.10 4.60 1.15 2.22 1.19
ma. 19:00 2032 Novopolotsk - Lida 1.53 4.20 4.90 1.13 2.31 1.18
mi. 18:45 2036 Soligorsk - Zhlobin 2.25 3.80 2.50 1.46 1.56 1.21
mi. 19:00 2037 Molodechno - Mogilev 1.32 4.80 7.00 1.06 3.04 1.14
mi. 19:00 2040 Yunost Minsk - Gomel 1.65 4.00 3.90 1.20 2.08 1.19
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 5095 Oshawa Generals - Ottawa 67s 2.25 4.30 2.50 1.43 1.53 1.15
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 1908 Saskatoon Blades - Regina Pats 1.72 4.70 3.55 1.22 1.93 1.13



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:30 2068 Altay-Torpedo - Snezhnye Barsy 1.72 4.50 3.60 1.20 1.89 1.12
lu. 16:30 4715 Almaty - Kulager 2.45 3.85 2.45 1.42 1.42 1.17
lu. 17:00 2074 Aktobe - Temirtau 1.50 4.60 5.00 1.10 2.25 1.12
lu. 17:00 2076 Beibarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudnyi 1.43 5.00 5.50 1.08 2.43 1.10
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 14:30 5096 Stalnye L. - Kuznetskie Medvedi 1.15 7.40 12.00 0.00 4.60 1.05
lu. 16:00 2096 Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry 1.77 4.60 3.35 1.27 1.92 1.15
lu. 16:00 5097 Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 1.67 4.50 3.90 1.20 2.05 1.16
lu. 16:30 2103 JHC Molot - Tyumenskiy Legion 1.40 4.90 6.20 1.08 2.68 1.13
lu. 17:00 2106 Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 1.85 4.30 3.20 1.29 1.83 1.17
lu. 19:00 2109 Atlant - SKA-Varyagi 2.00 4.40 2.80 1.37 1.70 1.16
lu. 23:59 2114 Taifun - JHC Dynamo M. 5.60 5.00 1.38 2.76 1.10 1.13
ma. 11:00 5098 Sahalinskie Akuly - SKA-1946 7.40 5.80 1.27 3.34 1.05 1.09
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:30 6568 Gornyak Uchaly - HC Yugra 2.80 3.90 2.15 1.55 1.33 1.17
lu. 16:30 6569 Ural Orsk - Rubin Tyumen 3.10 3.95 1.97 1.66 1.27 1.17
lu. 16:30 6570 Z.Kurgan - Zvezda Moscow 2.70 3.65 2.30 1.48 1.35 1.19
lu. 18:00 6571 CSK VVS - Novokuznetsk 5.40 4.70 1.47 2.32 1.08 1.11
lu. 18:00 6572 Lada - Omskie Kryliya 1.42 5.00 5.60 1.07 2.46 1.10
lu. 18:30 6573 Bars Kazan - Angarsk 1.50 4.70 5.00 1.10 2.25 1.11
lu. 19:00 6574 Dizel Penza - Sokol K. 2.30 3.85 2.60 1.38 1.48 1.17
ma. 18:30 5099 Khimik Voskresensk - Izhevsk 1.30 5.20 7.10 1.03 2.92 1.09
ma. 19:00 5253 Ska-Neva - Molot-Prikamye Perm 1.90 4.00 3.05 1.28 1.71 1.16
ma. 19:30 5358 HC Rostov - HC Akm Tula 1.93 3.95 3.05 1.28 1.69 1.17
+ 3 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 20:00 3308 Vasterviks IK - Modo 2.40 4.00 2.30 1.51 1.47 1.18
mi. 20:00 3310 Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga 2.70 4.10 2.00 1.67 1.37 1.17
mi. 20:00 3313 IF Bjorkloven - Mora IK 1.53 4.40 4.40 1.15 2.25 1.15
mi. 20:00 3316 Sodertalje - Vasteraas 2.20 4.00 2.42 1.46 1.55 1.18
mi. 20:00 3317 Troja/Ljungby - HV 71 6.20 4.90 1.35 2.79 1.07 1.12
mi. 20:00 3318 Vita Hasten - Tingsryds 2.35 4.00 2.30 1.51 1.49 1.18