Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 11:00 4645 (F) HC Zalau - (F) CSM Slatina 1.48 10.00 3.50 1.21 2.30


















































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 4305 Aix - US Ivry Handball 1.13 18.00 7.60 1.01 4.19
vi. 21:00 4308 Creteil - Limoges 2.35 8.60 1.90 1.67 1.43
vi. 21:30 3631 Selestat - Montpellier 13.00 30.00 1.05 5.84 0.00
sâ. 21:00 4312 PSG - Cesson 1.05 35.00 12.00 0.00 5.84
du. 18:00 3640 Dunkerque - Nantes 5.50 10.00 1.22 3.29 1.06
du. 18:00 4314 Nimes - Toulouse 1.67 7.60 2.70 1.33 1.91
+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 3665 Minden - Leipzig 3.50 9.60 1.45 2.37 1.21
du. 15:00 5714 Fuchse Berlin - Magdeburg 1.90 8.00 2.25 1.50 1.71
du. 17:05 3667 Bergischer - Flensburg-H. 3.70 9.10 1.40 2.52 1.19
du. 17:05 3681 Hannover Burgdorf - Stuttgart 1.25 11.00 4.90 1.10 3.21
du. 17:05 3682 Kiel - Melsungen 1.13 14.00 7.00 1.03 4.42
du. 17:05 3686 Rhein Lowen - Goppingen 1.27 11.00 4.50 1.12 3.09
+ 17 speciale

















+ 14 speciale














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 4432 Alpla HC Hard - Handball Tirol 1.10 16.00 8.40 1.03 5.62
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 4891 Vrilisia - Drama 8.00 15.00 1.10 4.66 0.00
sâ. 18:00 4892 A.c. Doukas - PAOK 4.00 10.00 1.35 2.61 1.14
sâ. 18:00 4893 Diomidis Argous - Ionikos NF 1.10 17.00 8.80 0.00 4.66
sâ. 20:30 4894 Pylaias - Zafeirakis 1.58 8.40 2.95 1.27 2.04
+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:00 3351 Aranas - Ystads IF 4.00 10.00 1.40 2.52 1.16
sâ. 19:00 3363 Hammarby - Guif 1.35 11.00 4.00 1.16 2.70

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:00 3287 Kolding - Nordsjaelland 1.15 16.00 6.60 1.04 4.14
du. 15:00 4206 Aalborg - Skjern 1.24 11.00 4.90 1.10 3.28
du. 17:00 3288 Sonderjyske - GOG 5.60 12.00 1.19 3.69 1.07
du. 18:00 3291 Ribe-Esbjerg - Skanderborg 3.30 9.10 1.45 2.37 1.24
+ 6 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:15 4435 Bern - HSC Kreuzlingen 1.17 17.00 7.10 1.02 3.72























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 22:00 4897 Afturelding - Valur 3.50 9.80 1.42 2.31 1.18
sâ. 18:00 4898 KA Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2.50 8.00 1.77 1.75 1.36
sâ. 20:00 4899 Selfoss - Fram Reykjavik 1.75 8.00 2.50 1.36 1.77
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 3922 RD Koper - Trimo Trebnje 3.15 8.80 1.52 2.15 1.24
+ 14 speciale




























+ 6 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 19:00 4902 Gyongyosi - Komloi 1.52 9.20 3.35 1.21 2.15