+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3195 Farul Constanta - Botosani 1.65 3.55 4.75 1.12 2.01 1.19
du. 21:30 3246 CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova 1.80 3.55 3.95 1.18 1.85 1.20
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1040 Banfield - Talleres Cordoba 3.30 3.20 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
du. 21:00 1041 Estudiantes LP - Gimnasia L.P. 1.72 3.50 4.50 1.14 1.95 1.21
du. 23:15 1069 Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe 2.05 3.00 3.70 1.21 1.64 1.28
du. 23:59 1070 River Plate - Sarmiento Junin 1.47 3.95 6.40 1.06 2.42 1.16
du. 23:59 1071 Inst.Cordoba - Boca Juniors 3.20 3.20 2.15 1.58 1.27 1.25
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 2696 Genk - St. Liege 1.53 4.20 5.30 1.11 2.32 1.15
du. 17:00 2697 Kortrijk - Gent 5.40 4.15 1.53 2.32 1.11 1.16
du. 19:30 2698 Charleroi - Antwerp 3.15 3.35 2.10 1.61 1.28 1.22
du. 20:15 2699 Westerlo - Cercle Brugge 3.00 3.55 2.15 1.61 1.33 1.21
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1086 Bragantino - Fluminense 1.80 3.35 4.25 1.16 1.85 1.23
du. 22:00 1090 Flamengo - Atl. Goianiense 1.28 5.00 9.20 1.01 3.21 1.09
du. 23:59 1092 Gremio - Vasco da Gama 1.90 3.35 3.85 1.20 1.77 1.23
du. 23:59 1093 Atletico Mineiro - Corinthians 1.70 3.50 4.65 1.13 1.98 1.21
du. 23:59 1094 Cuiaba Esporte - Atl. Paranaense 2.55 3.10 2.65 1.39 1.41 1.26
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1177 Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 1.70 3.60 4.45 1.14 1.97 1.19
du. 18:00 1189 Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 2.00 3.50 3.35 1.26 1.69 1.21
du. 18:00 1191 Ostrava - Jablonec 1.65 3.85 4.30 1.14 2.01 1.16
du. 21:00 1199 Plzen - Hradec Kralove 1.38 4.55 6.85 1.05 2.71 1.11
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1175 Randers FC - Viborg 1.95 3.45 3.45 1.23 1.71 1.21
du. 17:00 3410 Aalborg - Silkeborg 2.40 3.40 2.65 1.39 1.47 1.22
du. 19:00 3431 FC Copenhaga - Aarhus 1.42 4.60 5.95 1.07 2.57 1.11





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 3408 Servette - Yverdon 1.45 3.95 6.00 1.05 2.36 1.13
du. 17:30 1187 Zurich - Winterthur 1.53 4.10 4.70 1.10 2.17 1.12
du. 17:30 3429 St. Gallen - Young Boys 2.20 3.60 2.65 1.35 1.51 1.17
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1038 Haka - IF Gnistan 2.20 3.60 2.80 1.35 1.56 1.20
du. 17:00 1181 EIF - KUPS 6.55 4.20 1.43 2.53 1.06 1.14
du. 18:30 1195 VPS Vaasa - Mariehamn 1.60 3.85 4.85 1.12 2.12 1.17
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1188 Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 1.82 3.80 3.60 1.22 1.83 1.17
du. 18:00 1190 Odd - Stromsgodset 2.60 3.35 2.45 1.45 1.40 1.22
du. 18:00 1192 Sandefjord - Haugesund 1.92 3.50 3.50 1.23 1.73 1.20
du. 18:00 1193 Tromso - Kristiansund 1.55 4.05 5.05 1.11 2.23 1.15
du. 20:15 1197 Viking - Molde 2.50 3.55 2.45 1.45 1.44 1.20
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:45 1178 Zaglebie - Pogon Szczecin 2.70 3.40 2.35 1.49 1.38 1.22
du. 18:30 1194 Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw 2.20 3.00 3.30 1.26 1.56 1.28
du. 21:15 1200 Korona Kielce - Legia Varsovia 3.30 3.50 2.00 1.68 1.26 1.21
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 1182 Elfsborg - Djurgardens 2.35 3.40 2.70 1.38 1.49 1.22
du. 17:30 1183 Hacken - Vasteras SK 1.60 4.25 4.25 1.15 2.10 1.13
du. 17:30 1186 Hammarby - Mjallby 2.20 3.30 3.00 1.31 1.56 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:50 2681 Diosgyori VTK - Paks 3.00 3.45 2.05 1.59 1.27 1.18
du. 19:50 2682 Kecskemeti - MOL Fehervar 2.35 3.20 2.75 1.34 1.46 1.23
du. 19:50 2685 Ujpest - Puskas Academy 3.05 3.40 2.05 1.59 1.27 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:15 1226 CSKA 1948 - Spartak Varna 1.53 3.60 5.60 1.06 2.17 1.17
du. 21:15 1227 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.85 3.25 3.80 1.17 1.73 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:35 1350 Zhejiang Professional - Chengdu Qianbao 2.60 3.55 2.25 1.49 1.36 1.17
du. 15:00 1360 Henan Songshan L. - Shandong Taishan 2.45 3.30 2.50 1.39 1.41 1.20
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 1241 Akranes - Stjarnan 2.30 3.75 2.45 1.41 1.47 1.15
du. 22:15 1243 Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik 1.90 3.90 3.05 1.26 1.69 1.14
du. 22:15 1376 Vikingur Reykjavik - Kopavogs 1.13 7.10 11.90 0.00 4.40 0.00
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1269 Khimki - Spartak Moscova 4.40 3.65 1.70 1.98 1.15 1.19
du. 17:30 1293 Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
du. 20:00 1294 Krasnodar - Dynamo-Makhachkala 1.38 4.45 7.10 1.04 2.71 1.12
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1345 Sundsvall - Trelleborgs 2.50 3.45 2.50 1.44 1.44 1.21
du. 16:00 1371 Brage - Orebro 1.80 3.60 3.90 1.19 1.85 1.19
du. 16:00 3581 Landskrona - Gefle 1.53 3.85 5.65 1.08 2.27 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1342 Nacional M. - Boston River 1.50 3.75 5.65 1.06 2.23 1.15
du. 21:00 1372 Danubio - Liverpool M. 2.75 3.10 2.35 1.44 1.32 1.23
du. 21:00 1375 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
Faza Grupelor!













+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1301 Guarani - Brusque 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
du. 23:59 1303 America MG - Ceara 1.93 3.20 3.60 1.19 1.68 1.22
du. 23:59 1306 CRB - Santos AP 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:30 1302 ABC RN - Sao Bernardo 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.26
du. 23:59 1308 Confianca - Volta Redonda RJ 2.65 3.10 2.50 1.41 1.37 1.25
du. 23:59 1309 Ypiranga FC - Botafogo PB 2.25 3.10 3.00 1.29 1.51 1.25
Faza Grupelor!































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 1480 New York City - Queretaro 1.58 4.05 4.75 1.13 2.16 1.15
du. 23:59 1481 Kansas City - Chicago Fire 1.95 3.30 3.65 1.21 1.72 1.23
du. 23:59 1482 Leon - Portland Timbers 2.75 3.30 2.35 1.49 1.36 1.23
Faza Grupelor!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 1643 Pacific FC - Valour FC 1.73 3.50 4.25 1.15 1.90 1.19
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 4660 Barnechea - Dep.Recoleta 1.98 3.35 3.25 1.23 1.63 1.19
du. 19:30 4661 U. De Concepcion - Antofagasta 2.85 3.20 2.25 1.49 1.31 1.22
du. 23:59 4662 S. Wanderers - La Serena 2.50 3.25 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1652 Nublense - U. Catolica 2.40 3.15 2.65 1.35 1.42 1.22
du. 23:59 1653 A. Italiano - U. de Chile 3.25 3.30 2.00 1.62 1.23 1.20
du. 23:59 1654 Union La Calera - Huachipato 2.50 3.05 2.60 1.36 1.39 1.24
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3449 Pohang - Gimcheon Sangmu 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 1675 Thun - Vaduz 1.58 4.00 4.40 1.12 2.07 1.13













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1682 Kuressaare - Parnu JK Vaprus 2.25 3.45 2.65 1.35 1.48 1.18













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 1743 Club Celaya - Atlante 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 2647 General Caballero - Olimpia Asuncion 3.90 3.35 1.80 1.78 1.16 1.19
du. 23:59 2648 Libertad Asuncion - Nacional A. 1.48 4.00 5.45 1.07 2.28 1.13
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3562 Wisla - Polonia Varsovia 1.38 4.60 5.95 1.05 2.57 1.09
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1389 Shinnik Y. - FC Tyumen 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1920 FK Kosice - Dunajska Streda 3.80 3.45 1.80 1.79 1.17 1.18
du. 19:00 1925 Ruzomberok - Banska Bystrica 2.20 3.30 2.85 1.31 1.51 1.20
du. 19:00 1928 Spartak Trnava - Trencin 1.75 3.40 4.10 1.14 1.84 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:15 1394 Koper - O. Ljubljana 3.25 3.35 1.98 1.63 1.23 1.19
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 12:00 3484 Sudanul de Sud - Puerto Rico 2.42 13.00 1.63 2.11 1.48
du. 18:15 3485 Serbia - SUA 9.00 25.00 1.05 7.43 1.02




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 14:30 3709 (F) Spania - (F) China 1.37 15.00 3.25 1.30 2.90
du. 22:00 3710 (F) Serbia - (F) Puerto Rico 1.04 30.00 9.20 1.03 8.79
+ 8 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 14:00 2518 (F) Polonia - (F) Japonia 1.60 2.20




+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3504 Italia - SUA 1.40 7.80 3.95 1.20 2.68 1.04
du. 17:35 3505 Croatia - Muntenegru 1.37 7.80 4.10 1.19 2.80 1.04
du. 22:05 3515 Romania - Grecia 17.00 16.00 1.02 9.38 0.00 0.00
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 3502 Australia - Spania 17.00 15.00 1.02 9.38 0.00 0.00
du. 13:05 3503 Serbia - Japonia 1.13 11.00 8.20 1.04 4.95 0.00
du. 20:30 3508 Franta - Ungaria 7.50 9.40 1.17 4.31 1.05 1.02