+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4647 UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti 2.20 3.15 3.35 1.28 1.61 1.29
sâ. 17:00 4651 Farul Constanta - Otelul Galati 1.80 3.30 4.65 1.15 1.91 1.26
sâ. 20:00 4652 Poli Iasi - Rapid Bucuresti 3.90 3.20 1.90 1.74 1.18 1.24









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4313 Aston Villa - Nottingham 1.52 4.35 5.20 1.12 2.34 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4320 Brighton - Everton 1.80 3.70 3.80 1.20 1.86 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4324 Crystal Palace - Burnley 1.95 3.35 3.70 1.22 1.74 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4326 Manchester Utd - Fulham 1.55 4.15 5.10 1.12 2.27 1.15
sâ. 19:30 4330 Bournemouth - Manchester City 6.60 4.90 1.40 2.78 1.08 1.12
sâ. 22:00 4333 Arsenal - Newcastle 1.35 5.05 7.15 1.05 2.93 1.10
+ 34 speciale


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1055 Lorient - Nantes 2.50 3.10 2.80 1.37 1.46 1.28
sâ. 22:00 1105 Strasbourg - Brest 2.90 3.05 2.45 1.47 1.35 1.29
+ 42 speciale










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 4351 Monchengladbach - Bochum 1.95 3.65 3.40 1.26 1.74 1.20
sâ. 16:30 4352 Stuttgart - FC Koln 1.32 5.05 7.45 1.04 2.98 1.09
sâ. 16:30 4358 Union Berlin - Heidenheim 1.95 3.40 3.65 1.23 1.74 1.23
sâ. 16:30 4364 Werder Bremen - Darmstadt 1.60 3.85 4.85 1.12 2.12 1.17
sâ. 19:30 4372 Bayern Munchen - RB Leipzig 1.65 4.15 4.30 1.17 2.09 1.16
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1034 Sassuolo - Empoli 2.15 3.30 3.30 1.29 1.63 1.26
sâ. 19:00 1056 Salernitana - Monza 2.90 3.10 2.50 1.48 1.37 1.30
sâ. 21:45 1059 Genoa - Udinese 2.25 2.90 3.45 1.25 1.56 1.32
+ 34 speciale


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1021 Granada - Valencia 2.75 2.90 2.70 1.40 1.38 1.32
sâ. 17:15 1054 Barcelona - Getafe 1.38 4.65 6.65 1.05 2.71 1.11
sâ. 19:30 2642 Alaves - Mallorca 1.90 2.95 4.45 1.14 1.76 1.29
sâ. 22:00 1085 Almeria - Atl. Madrid 4.15 3.75 1.72 1.95 1.17 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 4621 Corvinul Hunedoara - CSM Slatina 1.75 3.30 4.35 1.13 1.86 1.21
sâ. 11:00 4622 CS Mioveni - CSM Alexandria 1.65 3.60 5.10 1.12 2.09 1.21
sâ. 11:00 4635 CSM Resita - CSA Steaua 3.35 3.30 2.05 1.65 1.25 1.23
sâ. 11:00 4642 Dumbravita - Unirea Slobozia 3.20 3.20 2.20 1.58 1.29 1.26
sâ. 11:00 4649 Tunari - Unirea Dej 2.00 3.35 3.45 1.24 1.68 1.23
sâ. 11:30 4619 Chindia T. - Metaloglobus B. 1.82 3.45 4.00 1.18 1.83 1.21
+ 33 speciale

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3454 Hull - West Brom 2.40 3.25 2.75 1.37 1.47 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3455 Blackburn - Norwich 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.42 1.43 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3456 Cardiff - Stoke 2.70 3.05 2.55 1.42 1.37 1.27
sâ. 17:00 3457 Ipswich - Birmingham 1.50 4.10 5.55 1.09 2.33 1.15
sâ. 17:00 3458 Middlesbrough - Plymouth 1.45 4.45 5.70 1.08 2.47 1.12
sâ. 17:00 3463 QPR - Rotherham 1.60 3.50 5.60 1.09 2.13 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3465 Sheffield Wed - Bristol City 2.45 3.20 2.70 1.37 1.45 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3467 Southampton - Millwall 1.35 4.70 7.35 1.04 2.84 1.11
sâ. 17:00 3468 Sunderland - Swansea 1.70 3.60 4.45 1.14 1.97 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3469 Watford - Huddersfield 1.90 3.40 3.70 1.21 1.75 1.22
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 1602 Independiente - Racing Club 2.50 3.00 2.90 1.35 1.46 1.30
sâ. 23:59 1650 Huracan - San Lorenzo 2.55 2.70 3.05 1.30 1.42 1.35
sâ. 23:59 1651 Sarmiento Junin - Barracas Central 2.55 2.75 3.00 1.31 1.42 1.34
sâ. 23:59 1656 Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba 3.35 2.95 2.20 1.55 1.25 1.29
sâ. 23:59 1703 Union de Santa Fe - Ind. Rivadavia 1.95 2.85 4.40 1.15 1.71 1.31
Faza Grupelor! Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1453 Altach - Hartberg 2.45 3.30 2.70 1.39 1.47 1.25
sâ. 18:00 1455 LASK Linz - Wolfsberger 1.75 3.65 4.10 1.17 1.91 1.19
sâ. 18:00 1487 Salzburg - A. Lustenau 1.13 7.40 14.30 0.00 4.83 1.02

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1246 RWD Molenbeek - Leuven 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
sâ. 19:15 1496 St. Truiden - Westerlo 2.05 3.30 3.35 1.25 1.65 1.23
sâ. 21:45 1580 KV Mechelen - Kortrijk 1.60 3.85 4.85 1.12 2.12 1.17
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1653 Hradec Kralove - Mlada Boleslav 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
sâ. 16:00 2607 Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1.65 3.75 4.60 1.13 2.05 1.18
sâ. 16:00 2629 Teplice - Karvina 1.80 3.50 4.00 1.18 1.85 1.20
sâ. 16:00 2741 Liberec - Jablonec 2.00 3.35 3.45 1.24 1.68 1.23
sâ. 19:00 3190 Plzen - Zlin 1.18 6.50 11.30 0.00 4.09 1.04
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3487 Varazdin - Hajduk Split 5.00 3.60 1.65 2.07 1.12 1.20
sâ. 18:10 3488 Istra 1961 - Rudes 1.40 4.15 7.40 1.04 2.63 1.14
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1493 St. Gallen - Lausanne Ouchy 1.40 4.80 5.95 1.07 2.63 1.10
sâ. 19:00 3489 Yverdon - Basel 3.35 3.30 2.05 1.65 1.25 1.23
sâ. 21:30 1501 Grasshoppers - Luzern 2.60 3.30 2.55 1.44 1.42 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3485 St. Etienne - Annecy 1.60 3.80 4.95 1.11 2.13 1.17
sâ. 20:00 3490 Auxerre - Bastia 1.55 3.95 5.45 1.10 2.27 1.17
sâ. 20:00 3491 Concarneau - Laval 2.80 2.85 2.60 1.40 1.35 1.31
sâ. 20:00 3492 Grenoble - Pau FC 1.80 3.40 4.15 1.17 1.85 1.22
sâ. 20:00 3494 Quevilly - Paris FC 2.45 2.95 2.90 1.33 1.45 1.29
sâ. 20:00 3495 Troyes - Dunkerque 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
sâ. 20:00 3497 Valenciennes - Rodez 2.90 3.15 2.35 1.49 1.33 1.26
sâ. 20:00 5137 AC Ajaccio - Amiens 2.30 2.75 3.45 1.24 1.51 1.34
sâ. 20:00 5138 Bordeaux - Guingamp 2.25 3.15 3.15 1.30 1.56 1.27
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3475 Braunschweig - Hertha 2.40 3.40 2.70 1.39 1.49 1.23
sâ. 14:00 3476 Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher 2.10 3.55 3.00 1.31 1.61 1.20
sâ. 14:00 3479 Osnabruck - Hannover 3.40 3.65 1.90 1.74 1.24 1.18
sâ. 21:30 3498 Magdeburg - Schalke 2.15 3.55 2.90 1.33 1.58 1.20
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 2643 Lamia - AEK Athena 7.10 4.45 1.38 2.71 1.04 1.12
sâ. 19:30 1674 Panseraikos - Atromitos 2.30 3.15 3.05 1.32 1.53 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1191 Brescia - Reggiana 2.15 3.00 3.55 1.24 1.61 1.30
sâ. 15:00 1194 Cittadella - Catanzaro 2.05 3.15 3.65 1.23 1.67 1.27
sâ. 15:00 1198 Cremonese - Palermo 1.90 3.45 3.65 1.21 1.76 1.21
sâ. 15:00 1212 Feralpisalo - Ascoli 2.55 2.90 2.90 1.34 1.44 1.32
sâ. 15:00 1226 Sudtirol - Bari 2.55 2.70 3.15 1.30 1.44 1.37
sâ. 17:15 1281 Como - Parma 2.50 3.10 2.80 1.37 1.46 1.28
sâ. 17:15 1299 Ternana - Lecco 2.00 3.35 3.55 1.24 1.71 1.24
sâ. 17:15 1406 Pisa - Venezia 2.45 3.10 2.80 1.35 1.46 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:45 5136 Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22
sâ. 21:00 1365 Zwolle - PSV 9.85 6.45 1.20 3.86 0.00 1.04
sâ. 22:00 1643 Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1.85 3.65 3.65 1.22 1.81 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1228 Jagiellonia - Ruch Chorzow 1.45 4.25 6.05 1.07 2.47 1.13
sâ. 18:30 1345 Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw 1.80 3.35 4.25 1.16 1.85 1.23
sâ. 21:00 5522 Stal Mielec - Rakow 4.45 3.60 1.70 1.97 1.14 1.19
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 1452 SC Farense - Moreirense 2.60 3.05 2.65 1.39 1.40 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1364 Estrela - Chaves 2.05 3.30 3.45 1.25 1.67 1.25
sâ. 22:30 1648 Guimaraes - Casa Pia 1.55 3.85 6.00 1.09 2.32 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1229 Hibernian - Dundee FC 1.95 3.60 3.45 1.25 1.74 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1232 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 2.15 3.30 3.20 1.29 1.61 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1237 Rangers - Hearts 1.25 5.40 9.55 0.00 3.42 1.07
sâ. 17:00 1239 Ross County - Livingston 2.20 3.15 3.25 1.28 1.58 1.27
sâ. 17:00 1269 St Mirren - St Johnstone 1.75 3.20 4.85 1.12 1.91 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 1419 Racing Santander - Leganes 2.25 2.90 3.35 1.25 1.54 1.31
sâ. 19:30 1346 Villarreal B - Real Zaragoza 2.95 2.85 2.50 1.44 1.32 1.31
sâ. 19:30 1500 Eibar - Espanyol 2.05 3.10 3.70 1.22 1.67 1.28
sâ. 22:00 1636 Levante - FC Andorra 1.95 3.05 4.00 1.18 1.71 1.27
+ 34 speciale


































+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 1189 Kayserispor - Ankaragucu 2.25 3.30 3.10 1.32 1.58 1.26
sâ. 15:00 1213 Gaziantep - Basaksehir 2.70 3.05 2.55 1.42 1.37 1.27
sâ. 18:00 1303 Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa 1.18 6.75 10.60 0.00 4.08 1.03
sâ. 18:00 1330 Konyaspor - Hatayspor 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:30 1190 Zalaegerszeg - Kecskemeti 2.35 3.25 2.90 1.35 1.52 1.26
sâ. 16:00 5079 Diosgyori VTK - MOL Fehervar 1.90 3.65 3.45 1.24 1.76 1.19
sâ. 18:30 5135 Debrecen - Puskas Academy 2.50 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.44 1.25
+ 37 speciale





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:45 3507 Adelaide United - WS Wanderers 2.35 3.80 2.55 1.44 1.51 1.19
sâ. 12:45 3095 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 2.40 3.60 2.60 1.43 1.49 1.21
sâ. 23:59 3501 Newcastle Jets - Macarthur 1.95 3.85 3.15 1.28 1.72 1.17
sâ. 23:59 3509 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast 1.90 3.60 3.55 1.23 1.77 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:45 2500 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Hebar 1.55 3.65 5.25 1.08 2.13 1.16
sâ. 15:15 2471 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 2.95 2.90 2.40 1.45 1.30 1.28
sâ. 17:45 2475 Levski Sofia - Arda K. 1.55 3.50 5.60 1.06 2.13 1.18
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1394 Sligo - Derry City 3.75 3.35 1.90 1.75 1.20 1.22
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1039 Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto 2.10 3.05 3.50 1.23 1.61 1.27
sâ. 23:59 1040 Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama Marinos 4.25 3.65 1.70 1.94 1.15 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:45 3041 Radnik - Partizan Belgrad 7.10 4.60 1.33 2.76 1.02 1.09
sâ. 17:00 3042 Steaua Rosie B. - Cukaricki 1.25 5.05 8.95 0.00 3.20 1.06
sâ. 19:30 3047 Zeleznicar Pancevo - TSC 3.75 3.20 1.88 1.71 1.17 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1390 Zilina - Michalovce 1.45 4.15 5.55 1.06 2.35 1.12
sâ. 16:00 2007 Spartak Trnava - Banska Bystrica 1.62 3.60 4.65 1.11 2.01 1.17
sâ. 16:00 2161 Z. Moravce - Ruzomberok 2.85 3.10 2.40 1.47 1.34 1.26
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 3173 Aluminij - O. Ljubljana 5.40 4.10 1.47 2.31 1.07 1.12
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1127 El Bayadh - MC Alger 3.10 3.00 2.25 1.51 1.27 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1128 JS Kabylie - Khenchela 1.47 3.55 6.75 1.03 2.30 1.17
sâ. 17:45 1129 CS Constantine - Chlef 1.48 3.70 6.10 1.05 2.28 1.16
sâ. 17:45 1135 Oran - US Souf 1.55 3.55 6.05 1.07 2.21 1.20
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1497 Esm Kolea - Hussein Dey 1.43 3.55 7.75 1.01 2.41 1.17
sâ. 15:00 1498 Eulma - Khroub 2.95 2.90 2.35 1.45 1.29 1.27
sâ. 15:00 1572 JS Bordj Menaiel - ES El Ghozlane 1.55 3.35 6.35 1.05 2.17 1.21
sâ. 15:00 1612 Js Ghir Abadla - ES Mostaganem 6.35 3.05 1.60 2.04 1.04 1.24
sâ. 15:00 1728 Mostaganem - RC Kouba 2.00 2.90 3.75 1.17 1.62 1.27
sâ. 15:00 1729 MSP Batna - USM El Harrach 1.43 3.50 8.00 1.01 2.41 1.18
sâ. 15:00 1730 Ol. Medea - Skaf Khemis Miliana 2.35 2.90 2.95 1.29 1.45 1.27
sâ. 15:00 1731 Oued Sly - WA Boufarik 1.70 3.35 4.50 1.12 1.90 1.20
sâ. 15:00 1732 Teleghma - Ain Mlila 1.70 3.20 4.95 1.10 1.92 1.23
sâ. 15:00 1733 Zr Temouchent - JSM Tiaret 1.55 3.35 6.00 1.05 2.13 1.19
Faza Grupelor!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3542 Cambridge Utd - Peterborough 3.35 3.50 1.98 1.69 1.25 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3546 Barnsley - Derby 2.65 3.30 2.45 1.46 1.39 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3548 Blackpool - Bolton 2.40 3.25 2.80 1.37 1.49 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3562 Bristol Rovers - Carlisle 1.63 3.75 4.75 1.12 2.07 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3567 Burton - Northampton 2.60 3.10 2.60 1.40 1.40 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3570 Charlton - Portsmouth 3.60 3.45 1.90 1.74 1.21 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3574 Exeter - Fleetwood 2.00 3.35 3.45 1.24 1.68 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3590 Oxford Utd - Leyton 2.25 3.25 3.05 1.32 1.56 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3593 Port Vale - Lincoln 2.55 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.42 1.27
sâ. 17:00 3595 Reading - Shrewsbury 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3602 Stevenage - Wycombe 1.90 3.30 3.85 1.19 1.76 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3543 Accrington - Crawley 2.00 3.30 3.30 1.23 1.63 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3547 Barrow - Bradford 2.55 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.42 1.27
sâ. 17:00 3572 Doncaster - Wimbledon 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3575 Forest Green - Tranmere 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3576 Gillingham - Wrexham 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3577 Harrogate - Walsall 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3578 Mansfield - Salford 1.50 3.95 5.05 1.08 2.19 1.12
sâ. 17:00 3580 Milton Keynes - Newport 1.65 3.80 4.30 1.14 2.00 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3581 Morecambe - Grimsby 2.25 3.35 2.90 1.33 1.54 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3588 Notts County - Crewe 1.80 3.75 3.75 1.20 1.86 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3603 Stockport - Swindon 1.45 4.45 5.70 1.08 2.47 1.12
sâ. 17:00 3604 Sutton - Colchester 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3652 Eastleigh - Bromley 4.20 3.95 1.65 2.02 1.15 1.15
sâ. 17:00 3654 Altrincham - Maidenhead 1.75 3.60 4.15 1.17 1.91 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3658 Barnet - York City 1.55 3.95 4.90 1.10 2.17 1.14
sâ. 17:00 3660 Boreham - AFC Fylde 2.25 3.45 2.80 1.35 1.53 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3661 Chesterfield - Rochdale 1.20 5.80 9.60 0.00 3.58 1.03
sâ. 17:00 3664 Dagenham & Red. - Halifax 1.85 3.45 3.60 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3671 Dorking - Ebbsfleet 2.50 3.30 2.45 1.41 1.39 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3674 Gateshead - Oxford City 1.18 6.20 9.90 0.00 3.77 1.02
sâ. 17:00 3676 Oldham - Kidderminster 2.10 3.20 3.30 1.26 1.61 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3682 Solihull Moors - Hartlepool 2.15 3.40 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3684 Southend - Aldershot 1.65 3.70 4.30 1.13 1.97 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3685 Woking - Wealdstone 1.90 3.45 3.45 1.21 1.71 1.19













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3205 Banbury United - South Shields 3.50 3.45 1.90 1.72 1.21 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3213 Bishops Stortford - Chorley 6.75 4.50 1.35 2.67 1.03 1.09
sâ. 17:00 3214 Blyth - Boston Utd 3.05 3.25 2.15 1.56 1.28 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3217 Chester - Spennymoor 1.65 3.70 4.30 1.13 1.97 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3219 Darlington - Buxton 2.85 3.30 2.25 1.51 1.32 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3223 Gloucester - Scarborough 3.00 3.45 2.10 1.59 1.29 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3289 Kings Lynn - Farsley 2.25 3.20 2.90 1.31 1.51 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3297 Peterborough Sports - Rushall Olympic 2.30 3.40 2.70 1.36 1.49 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3308 Scunthorpe - Alfreton 1.73 3.65 3.90 1.16 1.87 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3310 Southport - Hereford 2.70 3.30 2.30 1.47 1.34 1.20
sâ. 17:00 3316 Tamworth - Curzon 1.60 3.75 5.00 1.11 2.12 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3332 Warrington - Brackley 2.60 3.35 2.40 1.45 1.38 1.21













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3215 Chelmsford - Yeovil 2.90 3.20 2.25 1.51 1.31 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3218 Chippenham - Dover 1.85 3.45 3.60 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3220 Dartford - Taunton Town 1.93 3.40 3.35 1.22 1.67 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3225 Hampton & Richmond - Farnborough 2.35 3.30 2.70 1.36 1.47 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3242 Havant & W - Bath 3.10 3.30 2.10 1.58 1.27 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3313 St Albans - Welling 1.62 3.80 4.35 1.12 2.01 1.14
sâ. 17:00 3322 Tonbridge - Slough 2.30 3.30 2.75 1.34 1.49 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3323 Torquay - Aveley 2.15 3.40 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3325 Truro - Hemel 2.00 3.50 3.20 1.26 1.65 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3338 Weston Super Mare - Eastbourne 1.72 3.65 3.95 1.16 1.88 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3346 Worthing - Braintree 1.88 3.45 3.45 1.20 1.71 1.18




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1823 Bognor Regis - Potters Bar Town 1.73 3.70 3.80 1.17 1.86 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1848 Canvey Island - Carshalton Ath 2.25 3.55 2.60 1.36 1.49 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1851 Chatham Town - Billericay 2.40 3.50 2.45 1.41 1.43 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1852 Cray Wanderers - Kingstonian 1.68 3.80 3.95 1.15 1.92 1.14
sâ. 17:00 2185 Dulwich - Cheshunt 1.60 4.05 4.20 1.14 2.04 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2229 Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley 1.93 3.65 3.15 1.25 1.67 1.16
sâ. 17:00 2230 Folkestone - Concord 1.95 3.50 3.20 1.24 1.65 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2231 Haringey - Margate 2.45 3.40 2.45 1.41 1.41 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2236 Hashtag United - Whitehawk 1.98 3.60 3.05 1.26 1.63 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2609 Leamington - Needham Market 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2610 St Ives Town - Stratford Town 2.25 3.45 2.65 1.35 1.48 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3210 Berkhamsted - Coalville Town 7.30 4.90 1.30 2.90 1.02 1.07
sâ. 17:00 3224 Halesowen - Royston Town 1.73 3.65 3.90 1.16 1.87 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3247 Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove 1.95 3.50 3.20 1.24 1.65 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3290 Leiston - Alvechurch 1.60 3.90 4.35 1.12 2.04 1.13
sâ. 17:00 3291 Long Eaton United - Stourbridge 7.45 4.85 1.30 2.91 1.01 1.07
sâ. 17:00 3294 Mickleover Sports - Kettering 1.48 4.30 4.95 1.09 2.28 1.11
sâ. 17:00 3315 Stamford - Barwell 2.05 3.55 2.95 1.29 1.60 1.17
sâ. 17:00 3318 Telford - AFC Sudbury 1.45 4.15 5.55 1.06 2.35 1.12

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3653 Al Tai - Al Ahli 6.05 4.55 1.38 2.57 1.05 1.09
sâ. 19:00 3686 Al Hazm - AL Khaleej 2.60 3.25 2.40 1.43 1.37 1.21













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2316 (F) Uzbekistan - (F) Australia 23.50 10.40 1.03 7.14 0.00 0.00
sâ. 15:00 2313 (F) Coreea de Nord - (F) Japonia 4.30 3.85 1.65 2.01 1.14 1.16
Tur!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 2612 Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas 13.90 7.75 1.10 4.93 0.00 0.00
sâ. 23:59 1290 Charlestown Azzurri - New Lambton FC 1.20 6.40 9.05 0.00 3.71 1.03
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 2218 Hills United FC - Tin. WS Wanderers 2.70 3.50 2.20 1.51 1.34 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3126 St George Saints - Blacktown 6.40 4.70 1.35 2.68 1.04 1.08
sâ. 23:59 3148 Rockdale - Marconi 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.39 1.43 1.19
sâ. 23:59 3150 Sydney Utd - Wollongong Wolves 2.80 3.60 2.10 1.56 1.31 1.16
sâ. 23:59 3151 APIA Tigers - Tin. Central Coast 1.42 4.60 5.30 1.07 2.44 1.09
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 6069 White City Beograd - NE Metrostars 4.05 4.20 1.60 2.04 1.15 1.11




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 2711 Brisbane Strikers - SWQ Thunder 1.55 4.40 4.20 1.13 2.13 1.10
sâ. 10:00 2717 Mitchelton FC - Broadbeach Utd 4.45 4.55 1.50 2.23 1.12 1.09
sâ. 10:30 2875 Logan Lightning - Southside Eagles 1.50 4.40 4.65 1.11 2.24 1.10
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2889 (F) Lions FC - (F) Gold Coast Utd 1.93 3.70 3.10 1.26 1.67 1.15




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 1173 Dandenong - Heidelberg Utd 3.10 3.65 1.95 1.66 1.26 1.16
sâ. 23:59 1169 Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic 1.15 6.70 11.00 0.00 4.12 1.01
sâ. 23:59 1174 St Albans Saints - Dandenong City 2.65 3.45 2.25 1.48 1.35 1.18












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 1310 Langwarrin - North Geelong Warriors FC 1.85 3.90 3.20 1.24 1.74 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:15 3718 Rochedale Rovers - Redlands United 1.70 3.85 3.80 1.17 1.89 1.14
sâ. 10:30 3721 Peninsula Power - Queensland Lions 2.75 3.70 2.10 1.56 1.33 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 3724 Bregenz - Amstetten 2.05 3.55 2.95 1.29 1.60 1.17
sâ. 15:30 3731 Grazer AK - Dornbirn 1.27 5.15 7.80 1.01 3.07 1.06
sâ. 15:30 3735 Sturm Graz Am. - First Vienna 3.85 3.85 1.70 1.91 1.17 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2980 Abahani Chittagong - Fortis FC 2.55 2.90 2.70 1.34 1.38 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2722 Tin. Anderlecht - Dender 4.75 4.05 1.55 2.16 1.11 1.13
sâ. 21:00 1399 Oostende - Tin. Club Brugge 1.60 3.80 4.50 1.11 2.04 1.14
sâ. 21:00 2733 RFC Liege - Tin. Standard Liege 1.35 4.75 6.80 1.04 2.77 1.09
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 2747 Audax Rio EC RJ - Botafogo RJ 8.65 4.70 1.33 3.01 1.03 1.12
sâ. 22:30 2752 Vasco da Gama - Volta Redonda RJ 1.40 4.30 7.00 1.05 2.64 1.13
sâ. 23:30 2777 Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu 2.15 3.00 3.55 1.24 1.61 1.30
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:30 2748 Brasil de Pelotas - Juventude RS 2.80 2.90 2.50 1.41 1.33 1.28
sâ. 21:30 2749 Caxias - Avenida RS 1.63 3.30 5.15 1.08 1.99 1.20
sâ. 23:59 2778 Guarany de Bage - Sao Luiz 2.30 2.90 3.05 1.27 1.47 1.27
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 2817 Villa Nova AC - Tombense FC/MG 3.00 3.10 2.25 1.51 1.29 1.25
sâ. 22:00 2810 Uberlandia MG - Athletic Club 3.25 2.95 2.20 1.53 1.25 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 1477 Ituano - Bragantino 5.05 3.50 1.65 2.05 1.11 1.21
sâ. 21:00 2809 Gremio Novorizontino - Agua Santa SP 1.68 3.40 5.25 1.11 2.04 1.23
sâ. 23:00 2811 Palmeiras - Mirassol 1.45 4.20 6.55 1.07 2.53 1.15
sâ. 23:00 2812 Santo Andre - Inter de Limeira 2.55 3.00 2.75 1.36 1.42 1.28
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1469 Antofagasta - La Serena 1.98 3.30 3.30 1.23 1.63 1.20
sâ. 23:00 1470 Dep. Magallanes - Csd Rangers 1.80 3.40 3.85 1.17 1.79 1.19
sâ. 23:59 1471 CD Santa Cruz - Barnechea 2.35 3.20 2.70 1.34 1.45 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 2242 Palestino - Cobreloa 1.62 3.65 4.55 1.11 2.01 1.16
sâ. 23:00 2243 U. de Chile - A. Italiano 1.75 3.45 4.15 1.15 1.87 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 2234 Achnas - Karmiotissa 1.95 3.45 3.50 1.23 1.72 1.21
sâ. 18:00 2235 AEL Limassol - Zakakiou 1.80 3.80 3.85 1.21 1.89 1.19
sâ. 19:00 2250 Nea Salamina - Othellos Athienou 1.73 3.65 4.20 1.16 1.93 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3510 Achyronas Onisilos - Chloraka 2.00 2.95 3.75 1.18 1.63 1.27
sâ. 15:00 3511 Ayia Napa - Asil Lysis 2.45 2.90 2.80 1.31 1.41 1.27
sâ. 15:00 3512 Digenis - Paeek 2.20 3.00 3.10 1.26 1.51 1.25
sâ. 15:00 3514 MEAP Nisou - Xylotymbou 1.85 3.25 3.90 1.17 1.76 1.22
Faza Grupelor!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1220 Patriotas - Millonarios 3.95 2.95 1.95 1.67 1.16 1.27
sâ. 23:59 2253 Alianza FC Valledupar - Indep. Medellin 2.85 3.10 2.30 1.47 1.31 1.23













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:30 2252 Orsomarso - Cucuta Deportivo 3.80 3.00 1.95 1.66 1.17 1.25













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 3152 Guanacasteca - Dep.Saprissa 4.85 3.90 1.57 2.14 1.11 1.15
sâ. 23:59 3169 Alajuelense - Herediano 1.85 3.50 3.50 1.20 1.73 1.17
sâ. 23:59 3176 San Carlos - Puntarenas FC 1.55 3.80 4.95 1.09 2.13 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1120 Aalborg - Sonderjyske 2.05 3.35 3.10 1.26 1.59 1.20
sâ. 16:00 1124 B93 Copenhaga - Naestved 2.45 3.45 2.55 1.42 1.45 1.21
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 4762 Emirates Club - Al Wasl 9.20 5.95 1.20 3.58 0.00 1.03
sâ. 15:30 4763 Hatta - Khor Fakkan 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
sâ. 18:00 4772 Al Jazira - Al Nasr D. 1.60 4.05 4.20 1.14 2.04 1.12
sâ. 18:00 4773 Sharjah - Ittihad Kalba 1.57 4.00 4.50 1.12 2.10 1.13





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3799 Bellinzona - Vaduz 2.35 3.40 2.70 1.38 1.49 1.22
sâ. 19:00 3801 FC Baden - Stade Nyonnais 3.25 3.70 1.95 1.71 1.26 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 6167 EIF - IF Gnistan 2.20 3.35 2.95 1.31 1.55 1.22
sâ. 14:45 6159 Seinajoen JK - Ilves 2.65 3.25 2.35 1.45 1.35 1.21
sâ. 15:00 2318 KUPS - AC Oulu 1.72 3.65 3.95 1.16 1.88 1.16
sâ. 18:00 6168 VPS Vaasa - Haka 2.15 3.35 2.90 1.30 1.54 1.20
Faza Grupelor!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2627 Buchbach - Eintracht Bamberg 2.05 3.55 2.95 1.29 1.60 1.17
sâ. 15:00 2628 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Bayern Munich II 2.70 3.65 2.15 1.54 1.34 1.16
sâ. 15:00 3265 Schweinfurt 05 - DJK Vilzing 2.90 3.60 2.05 1.59 1.29 1.16
sâ. 15:00 3268 Turkgucu Munchen - Aubstadt 6.50 4.65 1.35 2.68 1.04 1.08





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3910 Dresda - RW Essen 1.52 4.00 4.95 1.09 2.19 1.13
sâ. 15:00 3911 Regensburg - Aue 1.85 3.45 3.65 1.19 1.76 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3913 Ulm - Ingolstadt 2.20 3.30 2.85 1.31 1.51 1.20
sâ. 15:00 3916 Unterhaching - Borussia Dortmund II 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.26 1.65 1.23
sâ. 15:00 3918 Viktoria Koln - Sandhausen 3.10 3.45 2.10 1.62 1.29 1.21
sâ. 17:30 3919 Verl - 1860 Munchen 2.25 3.35 2.90 1.33 1.54 1.23




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 3272 Teutonia Ottensen - Holstein Kiel II 2.05 3.75 2.80 1.31 1.59 1.15
sâ. 14:00 3273 Hamburg SV II - Oldenburg 3.00 3.60 2.00 1.62 1.27 1.16
sâ. 14:00 3274 Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg 1.58 4.15 4.25 1.13 2.08 1.12
sâ. 14:00 3275 Phonix Lubeck - Blau-Weiss Lohne 1.53 4.10 4.70 1.10 2.17 1.12
sâ. 16:00 3277 Meppen - SSV Jeddeloh II 1.45 4.35 5.25 1.08 2.36 1.10




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3374 Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 1.18 6.00 10.40 0.00 3.77 1.03
sâ. 14:00 3375 Luckenwalde - Carl Zeiss Jena 2.30 3.55 2.55 1.38 1.47 1.17
sâ. 15:00 3376 Hansa Rostock II - Zwickau 3.00 3.70 2.00 1.64 1.29 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3278 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Altglienicke 2.40 3.40 2.50 1.39 1.43 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2335 SG Barockstadt - SGV Freiberg 2.05 3.60 2.90 1.29 1.59 1.16
sâ. 15:00 2336 TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach 3.85 3.90 1.68 1.92 1.16 1.13




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2330 Aachen - Gutersloh 2000 1.42 4.50 5.45 1.07 2.44 1.09
sâ. 15:00 2331 Koln II - B. Monchengladbach II 1.90 3.60 3.25 1.23 1.69 1.16
sâ. 15:00 2333 Lippstadt - Fortuna Koln 4.15 3.80 1.65 1.96 1.14 1.15
sâ. 15:00 2334 Rodinghausen - Schalke 04 II 1.70 3.70 4.10 1.15 1.93 1.17
sâ. 15:00 2337 Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler 6.50 4.65 1.35 2.68 1.04 1.08
sâ. 15:00 2338 Wiedenbruck - Bocholt 2.95 3.40 2.10 1.56