+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 2826 Gaz Metan - Dinamo B. 3.75 3.20 2.00 1.71 1.22 1.27
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 5097 Csikszereda M.Ciuc - Petrolul Ploiesti 2.90 3.20 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.24
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5106 Aston Villa - Sheffield Utd 2.60 3.10 2.70 1.40 1.43 1.28
lu. 22:15 5107 Wolverhampton - Manchester City 5.90 4.25 1.50 2.45 1.10 1.16
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 5142 AC Milan - Bologna 1.55 4.10 5.25 1.11 2.28 1.16






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 5236 Cercle Brugge - St. Truidense 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:30 5245 FK Arda Kurdzhali - PFC Slavia Sofia 2.10 3.20 3.20 1.26 1.58 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2112 Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 2.20 3.35 2.95 1.31 1.55 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 10:30 5277 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 1.24 5.55 9.35 0.00 3.45 1.06
lu. 13:00 5278 Shenzhen Honzuan - Shandong Luneng 3.30 3.25 2.00 1.62 1.23 1.21
lu. 14:35 5279 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Sainty FC 3.95 3.50 1.75 1.84 1.16 1.18
lu. 15:00 5280 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Yifang 3.20 3.60 1.90 1.68 1.23 1.16
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1488 Doxa K. - Nea Salamina 2.65 3.05 2.55 1.40 1.37 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5317 Aalborg BK - AC Horsens 1.70 3.65 4.40 1.15 1.98 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 5372 Auxerre - Troyes 2.70 2.85 2.70 1.37 1.37 1.31
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2817 Laval - Annecy FC 2.00 3.05 3.80 1.20 1.68 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 5392 VfL Bochum - St. Pauli 1.90 3.40 3.65 1.21 1.74 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5391 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Viktoria Cologne 2.85 3.30 2.25 1.51 1.32 1.22
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 2893 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford Utd 1.30 4.85 9.75 1.01 3.21 1.11
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:00 2890 Vikingur Reykjavik - Kopavogs 1.70 3.70 4.00 1.15 1.90 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2927 MS Ironi Ashdod - M. Petah Tikva 2.55 3.00 2.60 1.36 1.38 1.25
lu. 20:00 2930 H. Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda T.A. 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
lu. 21:00 2929 Beitar Jerusalem - H. Kir Shmona 1.55 3.75 5.05 1.09 2.13 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 2991 Aasane - Oeygarden 1.45 4.30 5.55 1.07 2.40 1.12
lu. 18:00 2992 Grorud - Ranheim 3.95 3.85 1.70 1.93 1.17 1.15
lu. 18:00 2993 KFUM Oslo - Strommen 1.70 3.55 4.15 1.14 1.89 1.17
lu. 19:00 2994 Ham-Kam - Jerv 2.15 3.50 2.80 1.32 1.54 1.18
lu. 19:00 2995 Lillestrom SK - Kongsvinger 1.32 4.70 7.15 1.02 2.81 1.08
lu. 19:00 2996 Sogndal IL - Stjordals/Blink 1.40 4.55 5.70 1.06 2.50 1.09
lu. 19:00 2997 Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss 2.40 3.55 2.50 1.42 1.45 1.19
lu. 21:00 2998 Sandnes - Tromso IL 3.65 3.55 1.80 1.78 1.18 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:45 5499 Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap 5.05 4.30 1.47 2.30 1.08 1.10
lu. 22:00 5500 Jong Utrecht - NAC Breda 4.65 4.15 1.55 2.17 1.12 1.13
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 5528 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia 2.10 3.25 3.25 1.26 1.61 1.24






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 5529 Portimonense - Pacos Ferreira 2.15 3.10 3.30 1.26 1.58 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2168 Dinamo Moscova - Akhmat Grozny 1.90 3.30 4.00 1.19 1.79 1.25
+ 5 speciale





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 3027 Macva Sabac - Backa Topola 3.75 3.30 1.85 1.74 1.17 1.20
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5606 IF Elfsborg - BK Hacken 2.50 3.15 2.70 1.38 1.44 1.26
lu. 20:00 5607 Mjallby Aif - Orebro SK 2.00 3.30 3.50 1.23 1.68 1.23
lu. 20:00 5608 Sirius - Falkenbergs FF 1.60 4.00 4.85 1.13 2.17 1.17
lu. 20:00 5609 Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborgs IF 1.95 3.45 3.45 1.23 1.71 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4962 AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskille 2.35 3.20 2.75 1.34 1.46 1.23
lu. 20:00 4964 Gais - Vasteras SK 2.85 3.20 2.30 1.49 1.32 1.23
lu. 20:00 4965 Umea FC - Degerfors IF 5.75 3.80 1.50 2.27 1.06 1.15
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5638 Fenerbahce - Hatayspor 1.50 4.20 6.00 1.09 2.45 1.16