+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3622 CS Mioveni - FC Arges Pitesti 2.75 3.00 2.75 1.42 1.42 1.33
sâ. 18:00 3624 Farul Constanta - Voluntari 2.05 3.20 3.85 1.24 1.73 1.30
sâ. 18:00 3626 Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 4.55 3.35 1.85 1.91 1.18 1.28
sâ. 18:00 3630 Rapid Bucuresti - UTA Arad 1.95 3.15 4.35 1.19 1.81 1.31
sâ. 18:00 3646 U. Cluj - Sepsi 3.10 3.10 2.40 1.53 1.34 1.31
sâ. 18:00 4468 Chindia T. - CSU Craiova 3.45 3.15 2.20 1.63 1.28 1.30
sâ. 18:00 4469 U Craiova 1948 - Petrolul Ploiesti 2.15 3.15 3.60 1.27 1.66 1.31
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4066 Tottenham - Wolves 1.42 4.65 7.10 1.08 2.78 1.15
sâ. 17:00 4069 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa 2.55 3.30 2.75 1.42 1.49 1.28
sâ. 17:00 4070 Everton - Nottingham 1.88 3.60 4.00 1.22 1.88 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4071 Fulham - Brentford 2.45 3.25 2.90 1.38 1.52 1.29
sâ. 17:00 4072 Leicester - Southampton 1.85 3.80 3.90 1.23 1.91 1.22
sâ. 19:30 4085 Bournemouth - Arsenal 5.85 4.10 1.55 2.39 1.11 1.19
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4110 Monaco - Lens 1.65 4.15 4.70 1.17 2.18 1.18
sâ. 22:00 4113 Marseille - Nantes 1.55 4.25 5.55 1.12 2.38 1.18
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 4219 Augsburg - Mainz 3.15 3.45 2.20 1.63 1.33 1.26
sâ. 16:30 4220 Dortmund - Werder Bremen 1.40 5.05 6.75 1.09 2.86 1.12
sâ. 16:30 4221 Leverkusen - Hoffenheim 1.70 4.15 4.35 1.19 2.10 1.19
sâ. 16:30 4222 Stuttgart - Freiburg 2.65 3.45 2.55 1.48 1.45 1.26
sâ. 16:30 4224 Wolfsburg - Schalke 1.90 3.70 3.80 1.24 1.86 1.23
sâ. 19:30 4231 Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 3.40 3.45 2.10 1.70 1.29 1.26
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 1352 Udinese - Salernitana 1.75 3.80 4.30 1.19 2.00 1.21
sâ. 19:30 2652 Torino - Lazio 2.95 3.50 2.30 1.58 1.37 1.25
sâ. 21:45 3927 Sassuolo - Lecce 1.90 3.60 3.90 1.23 1.85 1.24
sâ. 21:45 4049 Inter Milan - Spezia 1.20 6.60 11.30 1.01 4.12 1.05
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 3635 Osasuna - Cadiz 2.25 3.15 3.35 1.30 1.61 1.31
sâ. 20:30 3639 Mallorca - Betis 2.85 3.15 2.55 1.48 1.40 1.31
sâ. 23:00 3640 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 3.80 3.70 1.90 1.86 1.24 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2614 Altach - A. Lustenau 2.20 3.35 2.95 1.31 1.55 1.22
sâ. 18:00 2615 Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt 1.15 6.65 14.30 0.00 4.49 1.03
sâ. 20:30 2616 Sturm Graz - LASK Linz 2.05 3.50 3.15 1.28 1.64 1.20
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1032 Oostende - St. Truiden 2.55 3.55 2.40 1.47 1.42 1.20
sâ. 19:15 1036 Genk - Cercle Brugge 1.60 4.00 4.65 1.13 2.13 1.15
sâ. 21:45 1114 Antwerp - St. Gilloise 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1734 Fluminense - Coritiba 1.50 3.85 6.10 1.07 2.34 1.17
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4485 Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4490 Ostrava - Teplice 1.55 4.00 5.15 1.11 2.23 1.16
sâ. 17:00 4501 Plzen - Brno 1.33 4.75 7.85 1.03 2.93 1.10
sâ. 20:00 4504 Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Praga 3.85 3.55 1.82 1.83 1.19 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4182 Midtjylland - Aarhus 1.53 3.95 5.45 1.09 2.27 1.16
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1031 St. Etienne - Le Havre 1.85 3.50 4.30 1.20 1.91 1.25
sâ. 20:00 1037 Amiens - Bastia 2.50 2.90 2.90 1.33 1.44 1.30
sâ. 20:00 1046 Caen - Guingamp 2.20 3.05 3.25 1.27 1.56 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1073 Dijon - Nimes 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
sâ. 20:00 1080 Laval - Metz 2.55 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.42 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1101 Niort - Paris FC 3.45 3.10 2.10 1.62 1.24 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1109 Pau FC - Sochaux 3.10 3.10 2.25 1.53 1.29 1.26
sâ. 20:00 1111 Rodez - Annecy 2.45 2.85 3.00 1.30 1.45 1.31
sâ. 20:00 1112 Valenciennes - Quevilly 2.05 3.05 3.65 1.21 1.64 1.27
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4177 Paderborn - Kiel 2.05 3.50 3.15 1.28 1.64 1.20
sâ. 14:00 4178 Regensburg - Karlsruher 2.20 3.35 2.95 1.31 1.55 1.22
sâ. 14:00 4179 Sandhausen - Nurnberg 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
sâ. 21:30 4187 Braunschweig - Dusseldorf 3.50 3.45 1.95 1.72 1.23 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3188 Odd - Sarpsborg 08 2.65 3.30 2.45 1.46 1.39 1.23
sâ. 19:00 3191 Bodo/Glimt - Ham Kam 1.25 6.20 10.10 1.03 3.80 1.08
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 5308 Vitesse - Heerenveen 1.85 3.60 3.70 1.21 1.81 1.20
sâ. 19:45 5309 Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur 1.90 3.70 3.80 1.24 1.86 1.23
sâ. 21:00 5310 PSV - FC Volendam 1.17 7.40 14.20 0.00 4.82 1.05
sâ. 22:00 5311 Emmen - Utrecht 3.80 3.70 1.90 1.86 1.24 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3181 Plock - Korona Kielce 1.55 4.05 5.55 1.11 2.32 1.18
sâ. 18:30 3183 Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia 2.25 3.25 2.95 1.32 1.53 1.24
sâ. 21:00 3189 Warta Poznan - Widzew Lodz 2.00 3.45 3.45 1.25 1.71 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 4502 Santa Clara - Arouca 1.95 3.15 3.85 1.19 1.72 1.26
sâ. 20:00 4615 Chaves - Vizela 2.40 3.10 2.85 1.34 1.47 1.26
sâ. 22:30 4619 FC Porto - Sporting 2.15 3.15 3.25 1.27 1.58 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 4172 Ural - Nizhny N. 2.40 3.20 2.85 1.36 1.49 1.26
sâ. 15:00 4183 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscova 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
sâ. 17:30 4184 Dinamo Moscova - Spartak Moscova 2.55 3.40 2.55 1.44 1.44 1.24
sâ. 20:00 4186 Rostov - Sochi 2.60 3.30 2.55 1.44 1.42 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4482 Landskrona - Jonkopings 2.15 3.45 3.00 1.31 1.59 1.21
sâ. 16:00 4484 Ostersunds - IF Brommapojkarna 4.00 3.80 1.73 1.93 1.18 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 3509 Monaro Panthers - O Connor Knights FC 1.70 4.20 3.80 1.20 1.98 1.14








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4667 Kingborough Lions - South Hobart 3.55 3.80 1.80 1.82 1.21 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3538 Bayswater City - Perth SC 1.90 3.60 3.40 1.23 1.73 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3542 Cockburn City - U21 Perth Glory 2.15 3.40 2.95 1.30 1.56 1.21
sâ. 10:00 3543 Floreat Athena - Stirling Macedonia 1.95 3.60 3.25 1.25 1.69 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3544 Gwelup Croatia SC - Balcatta 2.15 3.45 2.90 1.31 1.56 1.20
sâ. 10:00 3545 Inglewood - Armadale 2.20 3.45 2.80 1.33 1.53 1.20
sâ. 10:00 3546 Sorrento - Joondalup 2.15 3.45 2.90 1.31 1.56 1.20
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 2623 SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn 1.48 4.10 5.25 1.08 2.28 1.12
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 2350 Atromitos - OFI Crete 2.15 3.10 3.40 1.26 1.61 1.28
sâ. 21:30 2351 Lamia - AEK Athena 5.90 3.60 1.58 2.21 1.09 1.21
sâ. 21:45 2352 PAOK - Panaitolikos 1.30 4.80 9.75 1.01 3.18 1.11





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3222 Sogndal - Brann 4.25 3.75 1.75 1.97 1.18 1.20