Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:30 3484 Racing Club - Independiente 2.05 3.30 3.70 1.25 1.73 1.28
du. 23:59 3485 Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia L.P. 2.65 3.15 2.75 1.42 1.45 1.31
du. 23:59 3486 Lanus - Huracan 2.65 3.15 2.75 1.42 1.45 1.31
du. 23:59 3487 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 1.50 4.35 6.50 1.10 2.58 1.18
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4314 Coritiba - Juventude RS 2.00 3.45 3.70 1.25 1.77 1.26
du. 22:00 4316 Corinthians - Flamengo 2.85 3.10 2.60 1.47 1.40 1.32
du. 23:59 2465 Atletico Mineiro - Sao Paulo 1.70 3.75 4.90 1.16 2.10 1.22
du. 23:59 2466 Cuiaba Esporte - Botafogo RJ 2.40 3.10 3.10 1.34 1.53 1.31
du. 23:59 4317 Fortaleza - Palmeiras 3.80 3.35 2.00 1.76 1.24 1.27
du. 23:59 4318 Santos AP - Atl. Goianiense 2.00 3.25 3.95 1.23 1.77 1.29






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2460 Pohang - Suwon B. 1.82 3.30 4.20 1.16 1.83 1.23
du. 13:00 2461 Suwon - Seoul 2.95 3.15 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.25






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2463 KUPS - Lahti 1.38 4.90 7.60 1.07 2.95 1.13
du. 16:00 2464 Seinajoen JK - Honka 3.05 3.25 2.35 1.56 1.35 1.29
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4312 Elfsborg - AIK 2.20 3.30 3.30 1.31 1.63 1.28
du. 16:00 4313 Mjallby - Hacken 3.55 3.45 2.05 1.73 1.24 1.26
du. 18:30 4315 Kalmar - Sirius 1.70 3.85 4.70 1.17 2.10 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2955 Jonkopings - Ostersunds 2.00 3.50 3.30 1.26 1.68 1.21
du. 16:00 2965 Utsiktens - Osters 2.50 3.15 2.70 1.38 1.44 1.26
du. 18:00 2970 Skovde - Orgryte 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.34 1.53 1.22




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 2907 Logan Lightning - Olympic FC Brisbane 4.85 4.40 1.50 2.28 1.11 1.11
du. 10:30 2908 Brisbane City - Moreton Bay United 1.97 3.65 3.15 1.27 1.67 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3465 Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna 3.85 3.00 1.95 1.67 1.17 1.26
du. 21:00 3466 CSKA Sofia - Arda K. 1.43 3.95 6.35 1.04 2.41 1.13
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1238 (F) Belgia - (F) Islanda 2.25 3.30 2.85 1.32 1.51 1.22
du. 22:00 1239 (F) Franta - (F) Italia 1.43 4.45 5.70 1.07 2.47 1.11
Faza Grupelor! Turneul final se disputa in Anglia!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 2485 Antofagasta - U. de Chile 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
du. 23:59 2486 Colo Colo - La Serena 1.35 4.20 7.60 1.01 2.68 1.11
du. 23:59 2487 Union La Calera - Nublense 2.50 3.15 2.55 1.38 1.40 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1344 Atl.Bucaramanga - Rionegro Aguilas 2.25 2.90 3.10 1.25 1.48 1.26
du. 22:00 1345 Dep. Cali - Jaguares 1.85 3.25 3.80 1.17 1.73 1.21
du. 22:00 1349 La Equidad - Santa Fe 2.40 2.80 2.95 1.28 1.42 1.28
du. 23:59 1339 Atl. Nacional Medellin - Cortulua 1.35 4.30 6.80 1.02 2.61 1.09
du. 23:59 1354 Tolima - Indep. Medellin 2.05 2.90 3.60 1.19 1.59 1.27




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 3459 Chungnam Asan - Jeonnam D. 2.25 3.00 3.10 1.27 1.51 1.26
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 3410 Ind. del Valle - Cumbaya 1.23 5.10 11.00 0.00 3.45 1.07
du. 23:59 3411 Macara - Emelec 2.95 3.05 2.30 1.48 1.30 1.25
du. 23:59 3412 Barcelona G. - Delfin 1.50 4.05 5.35 1.08 2.28 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1462 FF Jaro - EIF 1.82 3.45 3.70 1.18 1.77 1.18
du. 18:30 1463 PEPO - PK-35 2.70 3.20 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.22
du. 18:30 1464 PIF Pargas - TPS Turku 7.15 4.35 1.35 2.68 1.02 1.10
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3383 Klubi 04 - KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 1.15 6.65 12.50 0.00 4.30 1.02
du. 18:30 3384 Kokkola - Jakobstads BK 2.90 3.90 2.00 1.65 1.31 1.15
du. 18:30 3497 JJK Jyvaskyla - VIFK 1.35 5.05 6.20 1.05 2.76 1.08
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 2553 Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse 1.88 3.15 3.85 1.17 1.72 1.23
du. 12:00 2556 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare 1.73 3.15 4.65 1.11 1.86 1.22
du. 13:00 2561 Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto 2.45 2.80 2.90 1.29 1.41 1.29
du. 13:00 2565 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama Marinos 2.95 3.15 2.20 1.51 1.28 1.22
du. 13:00 2596 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
du. 13:00 2605 Urawa Reds - FC Tokyo 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 2549 Chiba - Tochigi 2.00 2.80 4.10 1.16 1.65 1.30
du. 12:00 2550 Kofu - Blaublitz Akita 1.70 3.30 4.80 1.11 1.94 1.22
du. 12:00 2552 Mito - Kanazawa 2.05 3.20 3.35 1.24 1.62 1.23
du. 12:00 2557 Tokushima - Yokohama FC 2.90 3.05 2.35 1.47 1.31 1.26
du. 12:00 2558 V-Varen Nagasaki - Grulla Morioka 1.65 3.50 4.80 1.11 2.00 1.19
du. 13:00 2571 Kusatsu - Machida 4.55 2.95 1.85 1.77 1.13 1.28
du. 13:00 2575 Montedio Yamagata - Roasso Kumamoto 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
du. 13:00 2591 Oita Trinita - Okayama 2.35 2.85 3.10 1.28 1.47 1.30
du. 13:00 2592 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 3.30 3.25 2.05 1.62 1.24 1.23
du. 13:00 2593 Renofa Yamaguchi - Niigata Albirex 4.90 3.55 1.65 2.04 1.12 1.20
du. 13:00 2595 Ryukyu - Vegalta Sendai 4.15 3.40 1.75 1.85 1.14 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2566 Ehime - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1.92 3.10 3.90 1.17 1.71 1.25
du. 13:00 2570 FC Gifu - Iwaki FC 2.80 3.25 2.30 1.49 1.33 1.22
du. 13:00 2577 Nagano Parceiro - FC Imabari 2.40 3.20 2.70 1.36 1.45 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 3073 Toluca - Atlas 2.85 3.00 2.35 1.45 1.30 1.25
du. 23:59 3076 Queretaro - Necaxa 2.15 3.00 3.20 1.24 1.53 1.25
du. 23:59 3077 Leon - Pumas 1.85 3.35 3.70 1.18 1.74 1.20
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 2339 Leones Negros - Tepatitlan 2.00 3.35 3.30 1.24 1.65 1.21




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1482 U20 Leon - U20 Pumas Unam 1.92 3.20 3.75 1.19 1.71 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 4069 Lillestrom - Viking 2.20 3.60 3.05 1.35 1.63 1.24
du. 19:00 4070 Molde - Tromso 1.53 4.35 5.65 1.12 2.43 1.17
du. 19:00 4071 Rosenborg - Jerv 1.30 5.45 9.30 1.04 3.40 1.11
du. 19:00 4072 Sandefjord - Aalesund 2.55 3.45 2.65 1.45 1.48 1.26
du. 19:00 4073 Valerenga - Kristiansund 1.50 4.40 6.00 1.11 2.51 1.16
du. 21:00 4074 Haugesund - Ham Kam 2.10 3.50 3.35 1.30 1.69 1.25




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 3413 Atletico Grau - Alianza Lima 4.35 3.35 1.70 1.87 1.12 1.19
du. 21:15 3414 Carlos Mannucci - Melgar 3.65 3.30 1.90 1.72 1.19 1.21
du. 23:00 3418 AD Tarma - FC Carlos Stein 1.70 3.45 4.45 1.13 1.92 1.19
du. 23:30 3421 Univ. de Deportes - AD Cantolao 1.43 4.15 5.90 1.05 2.41 1.12





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 3403 Cerro Largo - Nacional M. 4.20 3.25 1.77 1.81 1.13 1.21
du. 23:59 3404 Defensor Sp. - Danubio 2.00 3.00 3.60 1.19 1.62 1.25
Faza Grupelor!
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 1076 Sydney Bears - Canberra Brave 3.45 6.60 1.50 2.31 1.24 1.06