Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3646 CFR Cluj - Sepsi 1.55 3.60 6.35 1.07 2.27 1.21
lu. 21:30 3647 FCSB - Academica Clinceni 1.25 5.15 11.60 0.00 3.53 1.09





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:45 3645 Voluntari - Chindia T. 2.70 2.85 2.80 1.37 1.40 1.33
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3263 Fulham - Burnley 2.15 3.30 3.20 1.29 1.61 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3711 Betis - Granada 1.75 3.55 4.55 1.16 1.97 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 13:00 1103 Hebei - Shanghai Shenhua 5.45 3.85 1.50 2.23 1.07 1.14
lu. 15:00 1119 Wuhan FC - Beijing Guoan 3.85 3.10 1.90 1.70 1.17 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2771 Nordsjælland - FC Copenhaga 3.30 3.65 1.95 1.72 1.26 1.19
Grupa Campionat!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2546 Kiel - Hannover 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
lu. 21:30 2547 Hamburger SV - Nuremberg 1.65 3.65 4.75 1.12 2.04 1.19




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1397 Mannheim - Hallescher 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:15 3664 Ashdod - H. Beer Sheva 2.40 2.80 2.95 1.28 1.42 1.28
Grupa Campionat!
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 3668 Municipal - Huanuco 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2616 Rakow - Piast Gliwice 2.15 3.25 3.15 1.28 1.58 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1153 Portimonense - Moreirense 1.87 3.35 3.90 1.19 1.78 1.23
lu. 22:15 1159 FC Porto - SC Farense 1.28 4.95 9.35 1.01 3.20 1.09





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3675 Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:30 2627 Ural - Rostov 2.80 3.00 2.55 1.43 1.36 1.29
lu. 19:00 2628 Spartak Moscova - Khimki 1.30 5.25 8.30 1.03 3.18 1.09
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2812 Rayo Vallecano - Leganes 2.35 2.75 3.30 1.25 1.49 1.33
lu. 22:00 2813 Gijon - Lugo 1.70 3.10 5.40 1.09 1.95 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 2817 IFK Norrkoping - AIK 2.20 3.10 3.20 1.27 1.56 1.26
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 2818 Trelleborgs - Akropolis 2.00 3.20 3.35 1.22 1.62 1.21
lu. 19:30 2819 Varnamo - GAIS 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 21:45 2230 Brescia - Pesaro 1.72 14.00 2.35 1.54 2.02
lu. 21:45 2232 Brindisi - Varese 1.25 19.00 4.40 1.18 3.63
lu. 21:45 2233 Cantu - Sassari 3.80 18.00 1.32 3.15 1.23
lu. 21:45 2236 Milano - Cremona 1.08 27.00 8.20 1.05 6.70
lu. 21:45 2240 Reggiana - Venezia 3.20 16.00 1.42 2.70 1.31
lu. 21:45 2241 Trieste - Fortitudo Bologna 1.62 14.00 2.55 1.46 2.18
lu. 21:45 2242 Virtus Bologna - Trento 1.20 20.00 5.00 1.14 4.13




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1231 IF Bjorkloven - Timra 2.80 3.90 2.00 1.67 1.35 1.19
Finala! Cel mai bun din 7 meciuri!