Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2608 CSU Craiova - Botosani 1.80 3.25 4.60 1.15 1.89 1.25
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2606 UTA Arad - Poli Iasi 1.55 3.65 6.20 1.08 2.27 1.20
du. 16:30 2607 Viitorul - FC Arges Pitesti 2.05 3.20 3.60 1.24 1.68 1.27














































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2941 Wolves - Brighton 3.25 3.15 2.20 1.58 1.28 1.27
du. 16:05 2942 Aston Villa - Manchester Utd 4.40 3.65 1.73 1.98 1.16 1.20
du. 18:30 3199 West Ham - Everton 2.20 3.30 3.10 1.31 1.58 1.25
du. 21:00 3204 Arsenal - West Brom 1.45 4.25 6.45 1.07 2.54 1.15
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3607 St. Etienne - Marseille 3.20 3.45 2.10 1.64 1.29 1.23
du. 16:00 3608 Angers - Dijon 1.80 3.50 4.30 1.18 1.91 1.23
du. 16:00 3619 Metz - Nimes 2.75 3.35 2.40 1.50 1.38 1.24
du. 16:00 3623 Nice - Brest 2.35 3.25 2.90 1.35 1.52 1.26
du. 16:00 3625 Strasbourg - Montpellier 1.65 4.05 4.40 1.16 2.09 1.16
du. 18:05 3626 Reims - Monaco 6.85 4.35 1.40 2.63 1.05 1.13
du. 22:00 3627 Rennes - PSG 4.60 3.90 1.65 2.09 1.15 1.18
+ 51 speciale



















































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 3229 FC Koln - Freiburg 2.00 3.60 3.30 1.27 1.70 1.21
du. 16:30 3230 Frankfurt - Mainz 1.73 4.05 3.90 1.20 1.97 1.16
du. 19:00 3231 Hertha - Arminia Bielefeld 1.87 3.45 3.90 1.20 1.81 1.23
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 3654 Genoa - Sassuolo 3.25 3.40 2.10 1.65 1.29 1.24
du. 16:00 3656 Benevento - Cagliari 3.05 3.35 2.20 1.58 1.31 1.24
du. 16:00 3658 Parma - Atalanta 12.20 6.65 1.20 4.26 1.01 1.06
du. 16:00 3665 Verona - Torino 2.90 3.35 2.30 1.54 1.35 1.24
du. 19:00 3670 AS Roma - Crotone 1.35 5.05 7.10 1.05 2.92 1.10
du. 21:45 3671 Juventus - AC Milan 1.70 3.80 4.35 1.16 2.01 1.19
+ 44 speciale












































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3695 Getafe - Eibar 2.15 3.00 3.55 1.24 1.61 1.30
du. 17:15 3696 Valencia - Real Valladolid 2.00 3.15 3.80 1.21 1.71 1.27
du. 19:30 3697 Villarreal - Celta Vigo 1.95 3.45 3.60 1.23 1.74 1.23
du. 22:00 3706 Real Madrid - Sevilla 1.95 3.55 3.50 1.25 1.74 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2569 Blackpool - Bristol Rovers 1.65 3.55 4.50 1.12 1.96 1.17
du. 14:00 2570 Charlton - Hull 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
du. 14:00 2571 Crewe - Shrewsbury 2.00 3.35 3.20 1.24 1.62 1.19
du. 14:00 2573 Doncaster - Peterborough 3.50 3.50 1.85 1.73 1.20 1.17
du. 14:00 2574 Gillingham - Plymouth 1.70 3.55 4.15 1.14 1.89 1.17
du. 14:00 2576 Ipswich - Fleetwood 2.45 3.00 2.80 1.34 1.43 1.27
du. 14:00 2577 Lincoln - Wimbledon 1.95 3.35 3.40 1.22 1.67 1.20
du. 14:00 2578 Milton Keynes - Rochdale 1.65 3.80 4.15 1.14 1.96 1.15
du. 14:00 2580 Oxford Utd - Burton 1.60 3.80 4.50 1.11 2.04 1.14
du. 14:00 2581 Portsmouth - Accrington 1.50 3.85 5.45 1.07 2.23 1.14
du. 14:00 2582 Sunderland - Northampton 1.55 3.75 5.05 1.09 2.13 1.15
du. 14:00 2583 Wigan - Swindon 1.80 3.55 3.65 1.18 1.78 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1010 Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba 2.85 3.10 2.35 1.47 1.32 1.25
du. 18:10 1013 Argentinos Jrs - Estudiantes LP 2.90 2.95 2.40 1.45 1.31 1.27
du. 20:30 1016 Platense - Rosario Central 3.60 3.25 1.95 1.69 1.21 1.23
du. 20:30 1019 Racing Club - San Lorenzo 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.26
du. 20:30 1020 River Plate - Aldosivi 1.23 5.20 10.60 0.00 3.45 1.07
du. 23:15 1021 Colon Santa Fe - Union de Santa Fe 2.20 3.10 3.10 1.27 1.53 1.25
du. 23:15 1022 Huracan - Independiente 3.60 3.10 2.00 1.65 1.20 1.25
du. 23:15 1038 Lanus - Talleres Cordoba 2.30 3.20 2.85 1.32 1.49 1.23
du. 23:59 1049 Newells Old Boys - Sarmiento Junin 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
Faza grupelor!
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:10 2778 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 1.57 4.05 5.00 1.12 2.22 1.16


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 1224 Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong 1.65 4.10 4.00 1.16 2.00 1.13






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2493 LASK Linz - Tirol 1.50 4.20 5.40 1.09 2.34 1.14
du. 15:30 2494 Sturm Graz - Salzburg 5.95 4.60 1.42 2.57 1.07 1.11
du. 18:00 2496 Rapid Viena - Wolfsberger 1.67 3.85 4.30 1.15 2.01 1.17
Faza grupelor!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 3730 Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors 1.50 4.15 5.45 1.09 2.33 1.14





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3648 Energetik Bgu - Zhodino 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
du. 17:30 3649 Isloch - Dinamo Minsk 5.35 3.85 1.55 2.22 1.09 1.17
du. 20:30 3650 Sahtior Soligorsk - Bate Borisov 2.00 3.40 3.25 1.25 1.65 1.20






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2502 KV Mechelen - Oostende 2.15 3.50 2.95 1.32 1.58 1.21
Faza grupelor!












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1292 Nacional Potosi - Guabira 1.50 4.20 5.65 1.09 2.39 1.15
du. 23:59 1293 Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready 2.75 3.55 2.20 1.53 1.34 1.19
du. 23:59 1294 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi 1.60 4.10 4.35 1.14 2.09 1.13





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1046 Cherno More Varna - Tsarsko Selo 1.70 3.35 4.70 1.12 1.94 1.21
du. 20:45 1050 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2.65 3.05 2.55 1.40 1.37 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2711 Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice 2.35 3.20 2.85 1.34 1.49 1.25
du. 16:00 2738 Karvina - Slovacko 3.45 3.35 2.00 1.68 1.24 1.23
du. 18:00 2739 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praga 6.50 4.05 1.45 2.47 1.06 1.15
du. 20:30 2746 Sparta Praga - Ostrava 1.50 3.85 6.45 1.07 2.39 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:15 1080 Viktoria Zizkov - FC Vlasim 1.95 3.35 3.70 1.22 1.74 1.24
du. 18:00 1082 Mas Taborsko - FC Vysocina Jihlava 2.30 3.35 2.90 1.35 1.54 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3653 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Songshan Longmen 3.40 3.25 2.00 1.65 1.23 1.22
du. 15:00 3655 Cangzhou - Guangzhou FC 6.25 4.25 1.42 2.50 1.05 1.12
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1157 Dep.Iquique - SL de Quillota 2.05 3.30 3.25 1.25 1.62 1.22
du. 23:59 1163 Union San Felipe - Cobreloa 2.30 3.20 2.85 1.32 1.49 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1156 Curico Unido - Huachipato 2.40 3.05 2.80 1.33 1.45 1.25
du. 22:30 1158 Antofagasta - U. de Chile 2.60 2.95 2.60 1.37 1.37 1.26
du. 23:59 1162 A. Italiano - Cobresal 1.92 3.30 3.50 1.20 1.68 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 1072 Junior - Millonarios 2.15 2.75 3.70 1.19 1.56 1.32
Semifinale! Tur!











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:30 1070 Jeonbuk - Suwon B. 1.78 3.25 4.35 1.14 1.84 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 3657 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 3.20 3.35 2.05 1.62 1.26 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2769 Randers FC - Aarhus 3.25 3.40 2.05 1.65 1.27 1.22
du. 19:00 2770 Brondby - Midtjylland 3.05 3.35 2.15 1.58 1.30 1.22
Grupa Campionat!






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2524 Lyngby - Horsens 1.75 3.75 3.95 1.18 1.90 1.18
du. 15:00 2768 Vejle - Sonderjyske 1.75 3.55 4.20 1.16 1.90 1.20
Grupa Retrogradare!


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3473 Holstebro - Holbaek 3.45 3.60 1.88 1.74 1.22 1.18


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3474 Slagelse - AB Gladsaxe 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1081 Mushuc Runa - Univ. Catolica 3.10 3.30 2.15 1.58 1.29 1.23
du. 23:30 3659 Delfin - Olmedo 1.65 3.35 5.45 1.09 2.05 1.23
du. 23:59 1083 Aucas - Tecnico U. 1.80 3.10 4.50 1.13 1.82 1.25






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2528 Lausanne - Zurich 1.90 3.60 3.50 1.23 1.76 1.19
du. 17:00 2531 Luzern - Servette 2.30 3.50 2.70 1.37 1.51 1.20
du. 17:00 2534 St. Gallen - Sion 1.60 3.85 5.10 1.12 2.17 1.18






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1088 Inter Turku - Haka V. 1.48 3.95 6.40 1.07 2.42 1.17
du. 18:30 1089 Mariehamn - AC Oulu 1.80 3.60 3.90 1.19 1.85 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1106 EIF - FF Jaro 2.15 3.30 3.00 1.29 1.56 1.21
du. 18:30 1107 Klubi 04 - KPV Kokkola 3.75 3.90 1.70 1.89 1.17 1.13
du. 18:30 1108 Musa Pori - Jippo 1.90 3.45 3.40 1.21 1.70 1.18
du. 18:30 1109 Rovaniemi - Mikkelin Palloilijat 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 2542 Aue - Paderborn 2.80 3.35 2.30 1.51 1.35 1.22
du. 14:30 2544 Bochum - Regensburg 1.60 3.90 5.10 1.12 2.19 1.18
du. 14:30 2545 Heidenheim - Sandhausen 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.26 1.65 1.23




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1395 Meppen - Lubeck 1.83 3.35 3.90 1.17 1.78 1.21
du. 15:00 1396 Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching 1.40 4.25 6.65 1.04 2.57 1.12





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1399 PAOK - Aris 1.72 3.35 4.75 1.13 1.94 1.22
du. 17:15 1400 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos Piraus 4.90 3.45 1.68 2.00 1.12 1.21
du. 19:30 1406 Panathinaikos - AEK Athena 2.55 3.00 2.75 1.36 1.42 1.28
Faza grupelor!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:15 3660 FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur Reykjavik 2.85 3.40 2.15 1.53 1.30 1.19
du. 22:15 3661 Keflavik - Stjarnan G 3.25 3.50 1.95 1.67 1.24 1.18




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:30 3663 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2.65 2.80 2.65 1.35 1.35 1.29
Grupa Campionat!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3662 Hapoel Hadera - Netanya 2.35 3.00 2.95 1.30 1.47 1.27


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3740 Lecco - Grosseto 1.90 3.25 3.75 1.19 1.72 1.22
du. 16:30 3741 Palermo - Teramo 1.85 3.20 4.05 1.16 1.77 1.23
du. 18:30 3742 Albinoleffe - Pontedera 2.00 3.05 3.65 1.20 1.64 1.25
du. 18:30 3743 Catania - Foggia 1.78 3.25 4.35 1.14 1.84 1.23
du. 18:30 3746 Juve Stabia - Casertana 1.72 3.45 4.35 1.14 1.90 1.20
du. 18:30 3748 Matelica - Sambenedettese 2.40 3.05 2.80 1.33 1.45 1.25
du. 18:30 3749 Pro Patria - U23 Juventus 2.00 3.05 3.65 1.20 1.64 1.25
du. 18:30 3750 Triestina - Virtus Verona 1.78 3.30 4.25 1.14 1.84 1.22
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 2660 Urawa Reds - Vegalta Sendai 1.80 3.35 3.80 1.16 1.76 1.18
du. 11:00 2661 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 1.95 3.35 3.40 1.22 1.67 1.20
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 1332 Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki 3.60 3.30 1.95 1.70 1.21 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2565 Bodo/Glimt - Tromso 1.60 4.00 4.65 1.13 2.13 1.15
du. 19:00 2572 Molde - Kristiansund 1.48 4.45 5.40 1.10 2.42 1.13
du. 19:00 2579 Odd - Sandefjord 1.70 3.55 4.55 1.14 1.97 1.20
du. 19:00 2591 Viking - Brann 1.95 3.60 3.35 1.25 1.72 1.20
du. 21:00 2597 Valerenga - Rosenborg 2.45 3.35 2.60 1.40 1.45 1.22
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 4069 Emmen - Groningen 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
du. 15:30 4070 Feyenoord - Ajax 4.75 4.25 1.55 2.22 1.12 1.13
du. 15:30 4071 Zwolle - Den Haag 1.80 3.65 3.85 1.19 1.85 1.19
du. 17:45 4072 Willem II - PSV 6.00 4.45 1.43 2.53 1.07 1.12





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 1556 Libertad Asuncion - 12 de Octubre 1.47 3.85 5.90 1.05 2.31 1.14
du. 23:59 1557 Olimpia Asuncion - Sol de America 1.50 3.85 5.45 1.07 2.23 1.14
du. 23:59 1558 Guairena FC - River Plate 2.10 3.05 3.25 1.23 1.56 1.24
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:30 3667 Huancayo - Cesar Vallejo 3.30 3.10 2.10 1.58 1.24 1.24
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2614 Warta Poznan - Slask Wroclaw 2.20 3.05 3.25 1.27 1.56 1.27
du. 18:30 2615 Stal Mielec - Legia Varsovia 4.45 3.60 1.70 1.97 1.14 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:40 1148 Resovia Rzeszow - Widzew Lodz 2.85 3.10 2.35 1.47 1.32 1.25
du. 16:00 1149 LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie 1.45 3.80 6.35 1.04 2.35 1.15
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1151 Olimpia Elblag - Pruszkow 2.90 3.10 2.30 1.48 1.31 1.24






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1150 Ferreira - Maritimo 2.10 3.10 3.45 1.24 1.62 1.27
du. 22:00 1152 Gil Vicente - Braga 4.95 3.55 1.65 2.05 1.12 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3669 CD Cova Piedade - Vizela 6.20 3.50 1.55 2.21 1.06 1.20
du. 17:00 3672 Arouca - Casa Pia 1.45 3.90 6.10 1.05 2.36 1.14
du. 19:30 3673 Leixoes - FC Porto B 3.55 3.30 1.90 1.69 1.19 1.20
du. 22:30 3674 Varzim - Penafiel 2.25 2.90 3.20 1.25 1.51 1.28
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:15 1192 St Mirren - St Johnstone 2.70 3.05 2.55 1.42 1.37 1.27
Semifinale! Un singur meci!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1276 Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda 1.65 3.85 4.10 1.14 1.97 1.14





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1275 Nitra - Sered 4.50 3.80 1.65 2.04 1.14 1.17
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1277 Mirandes - Fuenlabrada 2.55 2.80 2.95 1.32 1.42 1.33
du. 17:00 2809 Real Oviedo - Sabadell 1.85 3.10 4.40 1.15 1.80 1.26
du. 19:15 2810 Cartagena - Castellon 2.10 3.05 3.50 1.23 1.61 1.27
du. 19:15 2811 Logrones - Girona 3.15 2.80 2.40 1.47 1.28 1.32












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1370 Betis B - San Fernando 2.15 3.10 3.20 1.26 1.56 1.25
du. 13:00 1373 Cultural Leonesa - Zamora 7.00 3.55 1.50 2.33 1.04 1.20
du. 13:00 1374 Extremadura - Internacional de Madrid 1.68 3.30 4.95 1.10 1.96 1.22
du. 13:00 1376 Linares - Atletico Sanluqueno 1.80 3.30 4.30 1.15 1.85 1.23
du. 13:00 1377 Talavera de La Reina - Real Madrid B 2.55 3.35 2.45 1.43 1.40 1.21
du. 13:00 1378 Ucam Murcia - Algeciras 3.05 3.15 2.25 1.53 1.30 1.26
du. 13:00 1582 Badajoz - San Sebastian Reyes 1.53 3.70 6.00 1.07 2.27 1.18
du. 13:00 3843 Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B 2.35 3.15 2.80 1.33 1.47 1.24
du. 13:00 3844 Real Valladolid B - Union. de Salamanca 2.85 2.95 2.45 1.44 1.33 1.28
Grupa Promovare!


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1383 CD Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna 2.05 2.85 3.85 1.18 1.62 1.30
du. 13:00 1384 Cordoba - Cadiz B 1.37 3.75 9.65 0.00 2.67 1.16
du. 13:00 1407 Murcia - Tamaraceite 3.45 3.10 2.05 1.62 1.22 1.25
du. 13:00 1411 Sevilla B - Linense 1.50 3.50 6.75 1.04 2.28 1.19
du. 13:00 1412 Villanovense - Rayo Majadahonda 2.35 3.15 2.80 1.33 1.47 1.24
du. 13:00 1584 Merida - Atletico Baleares 2.55 3.35 2.45 1.43 1.40 1.21
du. 13:00 3846 Marino Luanco - Racing de Ferrol 4.40 3.15 1.80 1.82 1.13 1.24
du. 19:00 1588 Don Benito - Navalcarnero 1.85 3.30 3.90 1.17 1.77 1.22


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2417 Calahorra - Amorebieta 2.40 3.25 2.65 1.37 1.45 1.22
Faza Grupelor!


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:45 2415 Espanyol B - Orihuela 1.75 3.05 5.00 1.10 1.88 1.26
Faza Grupelor!


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1382 Atletico Madrid B - Villarrubia CF 1.95 3.25 3.60 1.21 1.69 1.23
du. 13:00 1385 Coruxo - Lealtad 1.82 2.90 4.85 1.11 1.80 1.28
du. 13:00 1390 Las Rozas - Socuellamos CF 2.30 3.00 3.00 1.29 1.49 1.26
du. 13:00 1410 Poblense - Melilla 2.55 2.90 2.75 1.34 1.40 1.28
du. 14:00 1386 Las Palmas B - Yeclano 2.35 3.00 2.95 1.30 1.47 1.27
du. 18:00 1415 Guijuelo - Covadonga 2.15 2.85 3.50 1.21 1.56 1.29
du. 18:00 1416 Pontevedra - Sporting Gijon B 1.45 3.55 7.75 1.02 2.41 1.18
du. 18:00 1417 Salamanca CF UDS - Real Oviedo B 2.00 3.20 3.50 1.22 1.65 1.23
du. 18:00 1585 Getafe B - Villarrobledo 1.75 3.30 4.45 1.13 1.88 1.22
du. 19:00 1419 Recreativo Huelva - El Ejido 3.10 3.20 2.15 1.56 1.27 1.23
du. 21:00 1421 Marbella - Granada B 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
Grupa Retrogradare!
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 2742 Inter Miami - Atlanta United 1.90 3.35 3.75 1.20 1.75 1.22
du. 22:00 2743 Portland Timbers - Seattle 2.75 3.45 2.30 1.51 1.37 1.21
du. 23:59 2744 Kansas City - Austin 1.90 3.55 3.55 1.23 1.76 1.20
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2803 Degerfors - Djurgardens 5.40 3.85 1.55 2.23 1.09 1.17
du. 16:00 2806 Mjallby - Ostersunds 1.90 3.30 3.85 1.19 1.76 1.23
du. 18:30 2807 Malmo FF - Varbergs BOIS 1.25 5.55 9.10 1.01 3.41 1.07
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2800 Vasalunds - Norrby 2.55 3.15 2.50 1.40 1.38 1.22
du. 16:00 2802 Brage - Helsingborgs 3.00 3.10 2.25 1.51 1.29 1.25


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1442 Hammarby TFf - Gefle 3.55 3.70 1.83 1.79 1.21 1.17
du. 14:00 1444 Umea - Karlstad Fotboll 2.05 3.45 3.10 1.27 1.62 1.20
du. 16:00 1446 IFK Haninge - Pitea 1.45 4.35 5.55 1.08 2.41 1.12


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1443 Qviding FIF - Linkoping City 1.38 4.75 6.05 1.06 2.63 1.09
du. 17:00 1447 Trollhattan - Assyriska IK 1.45 4.35 5.55 1.08 2.41 1.12
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1620 Altay Izmir - Bandirmaspor 1.43 4.40 5.75 1.07 2.47 1.11
du. 18:00 1640 Ankaraspor - Istanbulspor AS 4.25 3.85 1.65 2.00 1.14 1.15
du. 18:00 1643 Balikesirspor - Altinordu 4.05 3.65 1.73 1.90 1.16 1.18
du. 18:00 1644 Bursaspor - Kecioerenguecue 4.00 3.60 1.75 1.88 1.17 1.18
du. 20:30 1645 Adanaspor AS - Samsunspor 10.60 5.80 1.20 3.71 0.00 1.05
du. 20:30 1646 Menemen Bld - Adana Demirspor 14.70 6.15 1.15 4.29 0.00 1.03
du. 20:30 1649 Tuzlaspor - Giresunspor 8.15 4.80 1.30 2.99 1.01 1.09
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1299 Diosgyori VTK - MOL Fehervar 4.90 3.65 1.60 2.07 1.10 1.17
du. 18:30 1300 Kisvarda - Paks 3.70 3.50 1.80 1.78 1.18 1.17
du. 18:30 1309 Puskas Academy - Budafoki 1.27 4.85 8.60 0.00 3.07 1.07
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 1653 Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo 1.53 3.80 5.75 1.08 2.27 1.17
du. 23:59 1654 Estudiantes M. - Portuguesa 1.83 3.35 3.90 1.17 1.78 1.21
Faza grupelor!
+ 18 speciale


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:30 2955 Estudiantes - Obradoiro 1.55 15.00 2.75 1.41 2.32
du. 13:30 2956 Real Betis - Barcelona 5.40 21.00 1.18 4.39 1.12
du. 18:00 2957 Manresa - Gipuzkoa 1.20 20.00 5.00 1.14 4.13
du. 19:30 2961 Real Madrid - Valencia 1.53 15.00 2.75 1.34 2.19
du. 21:00 2959 Morabanc Andorra - Gran Canaria 1.88 13.00 2.10 1.67 1.84
+ 18 speciale


















+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3773 Monaco - Gravelines Dunkerque 1.10 25.00 7.50 1.06 6.02
du. 19:00 3774 Le Portel - Le Mans 3.35 16.00 1.40 2.77 1.29
du. 20:00 3775 Lyon Villeurbanne - Boulazac 1.05 30.00 11.00 1.02 8.14
du. 21:00 3776 Cholet - Pau Orthez 1.47 16.00 3.00 1.35 2.53
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 10:00 1749 Perth Wildcats - NZ Breakers 1.37 17.00 3.45 1.27 2.90












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 1770 Nantes - Chambery 1.19 12.00 5.60 1.12 4.26
+ 51 speciale



















































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 1773 Erlangen - Ludwigshafen 1.17 13.00 6.20 1.09 4.53
du. 17:00 1774 Lemgo - Hannover Burgdorf 2.10 8.00 2.00 1.74 1.67
+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 12:45 1781 Villa de Aranda - Bidasoa Irun 9.00 22.00 1.08 6.70 1.04
du. 18:00 1783 Puerto Sagunto - Huesca 3.80 9.80 1.37 2.90 1.23
du. 20:00 1785 Morrazo Cangas - La Rioja 4.70 11.00 1.25 3.63 1.16







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 21:15 1796 Plzen - Dukla Praga 1.52 8.00 3.05 1.34 2.40
Semifinale! Cel mai bun din 5 meciuri!
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 1791 Wybrzeze Gdansk - MMTS Kwidzyn 1.72 8.00 2.65 1.43 2.02
du. 17:00 1795 Wisla Plock - Chrobry Glogow 1.07 14.00 11.00 1.02 7.11




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 1803 Hamburg - Wilhelmshavener 1.15 12.00 6.60 1.07 4.60




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 1812 (F) Ruch Chorzow - (F) Koszalin 3.30 8.80 1.47 2.53 1.29
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 1825 Veszpremi Kkft - Balatonfuredi 3.25 7.80 1.50 2.45 1.30
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 2509 Cardiff Blues - Dragons 1.38 21.00 3.05 1.28 2.59


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2844 Harlequin - Wasps 1.24 23.00 4.00 1.16 3.28