+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3344 Hermannstadt - FC Arges Pitesti 1.95 3.10 4.10 1.19 1.75 1.28
sâ. 20:00 3384 Rapid Bucuresti - Voluntari 1.82 3.45 4.55 1.18 1.94 1.26









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 2858 Everton - Arsenal 8.15 4.70 1.38 2.95 1.06 1.14
sâ. 17:00 2303 Brighton - Bournemouth 1.32 4.80 8.35 1.02 3.02 1.11
sâ. 17:00 2305 Wolves - Liverpool 3.95 3.80 1.80 1.92 1.21 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2853 Aston Villa - Leicester 2.00 3.50 3.65 1.26 1.77 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2854 Brentford - Southampton 1.90 3.65 3.85 1.24 1.85 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2859 Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace 1.38 4.50 7.50 1.05 2.78 1.13
sâ. 19:30 2860 Newcastle - West Ham 1.55 3.80 5.80 1.09 2.27 1.19
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 5320 PSG - Toulouse 1.18 7.05 12.00 0.00 4.40 1.04
sâ. 20:00 5321 Troyes - Lyon 4.00 3.85 1.75 1.94 1.19 1.18
sâ. 22:00 5322 Rennes - Lille 2.25 3.30 3.00 1.32 1.56 1.25
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 5150 Bochum - Hoffenheim 2.90 3.45 2.25 1.56 1.35 1.23
sâ. 16:30 5151 Dortmund - Freiburg 1.65 3.90 4.60 1.15 2.09 1.18
sâ. 16:30 5152 FC Koln - RB Leipzig 3.65 3.90 1.93 1.87 1.28 1.22
sâ. 16:30 5153 Frankfurt - Hertha 1.45 4.45 5.70 1.08 2.47 1.12
sâ. 16:30 5154 Union Berlin - Mainz 1.95 3.40 3.90 1.23 1.80 1.26
sâ. 19:30 5157 Monchengladbach - Schalke 1.55 4.25 5.00 1.12 2.27 1.15
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5149 Cremonese - Lecce 2.55 3.00 2.80 1.36 1.43 1.29
sâ. 19:00 5155 AS Roma - Empoli 1.48 4.50 6.55 1.10 2.64 1.17
sâ. 21:45 4628 Sassuolo - Atalanta 3.45 3.60 1.95 1.74 1.25 1.21
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 5164 Espanyol - Osasuna 2.40 3.00 3.05 1.32 1.50 1.30
sâ. 17:15 5167 Elche - Villarreal 4.60 3.75 1.68 2.05 1.15 1.19
sâ. 19:30 4759 Atl. Madrid - Getafe 1.42 4.20 8.50 1.05 2.78 1.18
sâ. 22:00 5170 Betis - Celta Vigo 2.20 3.15 3.25 1.28 1.58 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 6038 Norwich - Burnley 2.45 3.20 2.70 1.37 1.45 1.25
sâ. 14:30 6039 Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 4.55 3.65 1.68 2.01 1.14 1.19
sâ. 17:00 6040 Huddersfield - QPR 2.95 3.05 2.35 1.48 1.31 1.27
sâ. 17:00 6041 Hull - Cardiff 2.15 3.10 3.30 1.26 1.58 1.26
sâ. 17:00 6042 Luton - Stoke 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
sâ. 17:00 6043 Middlesbrough - Blackpool 1.55 3.85 5.40 1.09 2.23 1.17
sâ. 17:00 6044 Millwall - Sunderland 2.15 3.15 3.25 1.27 1.58 1.26
sâ. 17:00 6045 Preston - Bristol City 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
sâ. 17:00 6046 Reading - Watford 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
sâ. 17:00 6047 Swansea - Birmingham 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.22
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 1070 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes LP 3.05 3.05 2.30 1.51 1.30 1.27
sâ. 23:59 1320 Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 2.40 3.00 2.95 1.32 1.47 1.28
sâ. 23:59 1323 Lanus - San Lorenzo 2.70 2.80 2.75 1.36 1.37 1.32
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3543 Cercle Brugge - St. Liege 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
sâ. 19:15 3552 Eupen - Westerlo 2.70 3.40 2.35 1.49 1.38 1.22
sâ. 19:15 3558 Seraing - Leuven 3.75 3.55 1.85 1.81 1.20 1.20
sâ. 21:45 3573 St. Truiden - Kortrijk 1.75 3.65 4.10 1.17 1.91 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1023 Jablonec - Zlin 1.80 3.50 4.00 1.18 1.85 1.20
sâ. 16:00 6379 Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc 1.95 3.40 3.55 1.23 1.72 1.22
sâ. 16:00 6380 Teplice - Ostrava 3.00 3.30 2.20 1.56 1.31 1.23
sâ. 19:00 1037 FK Pardubice - Slavia Praga 9.85 5.30 1.25 3.41 0.00 1.08
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5350 Lok Zagreb - Osijek 2.80 3.35 2.30 1.51 1.35 1.22
sâ. 18:30 4317 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 6.30 4.40 1.42 2.56 1.06 1.12
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1038 Grasshoppers - Basel 3.30 3.65 1.95 1.72 1.26 1.19
sâ. 21:30 1069 St. Gallen - Servette 2.05 3.50 3.15 1.28 1.64 1.20
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4488 Braunschweig - Heidenheim 2.80 3.25 2.35 1.49 1.35 1.24
sâ. 14:00 4489 Kaiserslautern - Kiel 2.30 3.30 2.85 1.34 1.51 1.23
sâ. 14:00 4631 Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.32 1.51 1.24
sâ. 21:30 4490 Furth - Nurnberg 2.00 3.45 3.35 1.25 1.68 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5346 OFI Crete - Giannina 1.90 3.20 4.00 1.18 1.76 1.25
sâ. 19:00 5343 Ionikos - Aris Salonic 4.55 3.35 1.75 1.91 1.14 1.23
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1014 Benevento - Venezia 2.25 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.53 1.26
sâ. 15:00 1018 Cittadella - Ascoli 2.45 3.00 2.85 1.34 1.45 1.28
sâ. 15:00 1019 Perugia - Brescia 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.67 1.25
sâ. 15:00 1021 Pisa - Sudtirol 1.85 3.25 4.15 1.17 1.80 1.24
sâ. 15:00 1022 Spal - Bari 2.95 3.00 2.40 1.47 1.32 1.28
sâ. 15:00 1216 Cosenza - Ternana 2.95 3.05 2.35 1.48 1.31 1.27
sâ. 17:15 1028 Como - Frosinone 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.46 1.35 1.27
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:45 6381 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar 4.85 4.35 1.55 2.27 1.13 1.14
sâ. 21:00 1044 Emmen - Vitesse 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
sâ. 21:00 1068 Utrecht - Heerenveen 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.22
sâ. 22:00 1071 Excelsior - Waalwijk 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4495 Rakow - Piast Gliwice 1.38 4.25 8.35 1.03 2.79 1.15
sâ. 18:30 4496 Gornik Z. - Lechia Gdansk 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
sâ. 21:00 4497 Zaglebie - Legia Varsovia 3.25 3.40 2.05 1.65 1.27 1.22
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 5369 Santa Clara - Boavista 2.40 3.00 2.95 1.32 1.47 1.28
sâ. 20:00 1043 Benfica - Casa Pia 1.15 6.25 13.30 0.00 4.21 1.03
sâ. 22:30 1099 Estoril - Guimaraes 2.55 3.00 2.75 1.36 1.42 1.28
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1221 Aberdeen - Motherwell 1.88 3.35 3.85 1.19 1.77 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1224 Hearts - Dundee Utd 1.52 3.90 5.70 1.08 2.29 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1225 Rangers - Ross County 1.12 8.00 13.90 0.00 5.03 1.01
sâ. 17:00 1260 St Mirren - Hibernian 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.41 1.39 1.26
sâ. 17:00 2930 Livingston - Kilmarnock 1.90 3.40 3.70 1.21 1.75 1.22
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 1287 Huesca - Mirandes 2.10 3.05 3.50 1.23 1.61 1.27
sâ. 17:15 1291 Leganes - Gijon 2.25 2.85 3.40 1.24 1.53 1.31
sâ. 19:30 1293 Tenerife - Albacete 1.98 3.10 3.80 1.20 1.69 1.26
sâ. 22:00 1295 Alaves - Eibar 2.35 2.80 3.25 1.26 1.49 1.32
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 3647 Ankaragucu - Karagumruk 1.90 3.65 3.45 1.24 1.76 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3649 Sivasspor - Besiktas 3.25 3.40 2.05 1.65 1.27 1.22
sâ. 18:00 3650 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep 2.15 3.30 3.10 1.29 1.58 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 1075 Paks - Kecskemeti 1.90 3.55 3.30 1.23 1.69 1.17
sâ. 18:00 1063 Honved - Kisvarda 3.05 3.25 2.10 1.56 1.26 1.21
sâ. 20:30 1064 MOL Fehervar - Debrecen 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.18
+ 33 speciale

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:45 2220 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 2.00 3.45 3.35 1.25 1.68 1.21
sâ. 13:30 2221 Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.25
sâ. 23:59 2222 WS Wanderers - Western United 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 1060 Wydad - Al-Hilal 2.50 3.15 2.85 1.38 1.48 1.29
Sfert de Finala! Stade Mohamed V, Casablanca!
Un singur meci!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1121 Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury 1.80 3.40 3.95 1.17 1.81 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1122 Portsmouth - Barnsley 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
sâ. 17:00 5404 Accrington - Lincoln 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5410 Bolton - Cheltenham 1.45 3.95 6.00 1.05 2.36 1.13
sâ. 17:00 5412 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes 2.10 3.35 3.00 1.28 1.57 1.20
sâ. 17:00 5413 Cambridge Utd - Ipswich 5.60 3.90 1.48 2.28 1.06 1.14
sâ. 17:00 5422 Derby - Morecambe 1.28 4.75 8.45 0.00 3.01 1.08
sâ. 17:00 5424 Exeter - Charlton 2.30 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.47 1.23
sâ. 17:00 5425 Fleetwood - Burton 2.05 3.15 3.30 1.23 1.60 1.23
sâ. 17:00 5426 Forest Green - Peterborough 3.65 3.45 1.85 1.76 1.19 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5436 Port Vale - Wycombe 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5450 Sheffield Wed - Plymouth 1.65 3.55 4.35 1.12 1.94 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:45 5403 Newport - Swindon 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1109 Carlisle - Harrogate 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1110 Colchester - Barrow 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1111 Crewe - Grimsby 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1115 Northampton - Walsall 1.95 3.10 3.65 1.19 1.66 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1124 Salford - Rochdale 1.90 3.15 3.85 1.17 1.72 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1125 Stockport - Tranmere 1.55 3.50 5.60 1.06 2.13 1.18
sâ. 17:00 5411 Bradford - Mansfield 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
sâ. 17:00 5423 Doncaster - Hartlepool 1.90 3.40 3.50 1.21 1.71 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5427 Gillingham - Crawley 2.05 3.00 3.45 1.21 1.59 1.25
sâ. 17:00 5433 Leyton - Wimbledon 1.75 3.25 4.20 1.13 1.81 1.20
sâ. 17:00 5451 Sutton - Stevenage 3.05 3.05 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1130 Aldershot - Dorking 2.05 3.35 3.10 1.26 1.59 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1136 Boreham - Chesterfield 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.51 1.29 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1184 Eastleigh - Woking 3.00 3.20 2.15 1.53 1.27 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1203 Solihull Moors - Gateshead 1.85 3.55 3.55 1.20 1.76 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1207 Torquay - Notts County 5.85 4.45 1.40 2.50 1.05 1.10
sâ. 17:00 1220 Wealdstone - Dagenham & Red. 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
sâ. 17:00 5455 Bromley - Maidenhead 1.90 3.40 3.50 1.21 1.71 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5456 Oldham - Halifax 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
sâ. 17:00 5457 Southend - York City 1.60 3.65 4.75 1.10 2.04 1.16
sâ. 17:00 5458 Yeovil - Maidstone 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.21
sâ. 19:20 6395 Altrincham - Wrexham 3.35 4.05 1.75 1.82 1.21 1.12













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1129 AFC Fylde - Curzon 1.50 3.80 5.55 1.06 2.23 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1131 Alfreton - Boston Utd 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.24 1.60 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1134 Banbury United - Kettering 1.40 4.00 6.85 1.03 2.50 1.13
sâ. 17:00 1137 Buxton - Kings Lynn 6.10 4.05 1.43 2.41 1.05 1.12
sâ. 17:00 1172 Chester - Spennymoor 1.70 3.55 4.15 1.14 1.89 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1174 Chorley - Southport 1.80 3.50 3.85 1.18 1.82 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1182 Darlington - Telford 1.55 4.00 4.85 1.11 2.17 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1186 Farsley - Hereford 2.90 3.10 2.25 1.48 1.29 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1187 Gloucester - Bradford PA 1.75 3.65 3.80 1.17 1.84 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1191 Kidderminster - Scarborough 1.75 3.55 4.00 1.16 1.86 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1195 Leamington - Blyth 1.95 3.35 3.35 1.22 1.66 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1197 Peterborough Sports - Brackley 3.55 3.40 1.90 1.72 1.21 1.20













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1148 Chelmsford - Bath 1.75 3.30 4.25 1.13 1.84 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1156 Cheshunt - Hemel 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1173 Chippenham - Braintree 2.55 3.15 2.50 1.40 1.38 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1178 Concord - Farnborough 3.15 3.40 2.00 1.62 1.25 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1183 Eastbourne - Taunton Town 1.75 3.30 4.25 1.13 1.84 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1185 Ebbsfleet - Havant & W 1.70 3.60 4.20 1.14 1.92 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1188 Hungerford - Oxford City 3.20 3.35 2.00 1.62 1.24 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1198 Slough - Dover 2.00 3.45 3.20 1.25 1.64 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1204 St Albans - Hampton & Richmond 1.55 3.90 4.80 1.10 2.13 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1206 Tonbridge - Worthing 2.50 3.40 2.40 1.43 1.39 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1223 Welling - Dartford 3.80 3.85 1.70 1.89 1.17 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1253 Weymouth - Dulwich 2.65 3.25 2.35 1.45 1.35 1.21













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 5453 Al Tai - Al-Ittihad FC 4.05 3.50 1.73 1.86 1.15 1.18
sâ. 17:00 5454 Al Fayha - Al Wehda 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3675 (F) Adelaide Utd - (F) Brisbane Roar 1.70 3.95 4.05 1.18 1.98 1.16
sâ. 23:59 3676 (F) Newcastle Jets - (F) Canberra Utd 2.85 3.80 2.15 1.61 1.36 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 2296 Wiener SC - Ried 5.10 4.35 1.53 2.32 1.12 1.14
Sferturi de Finala! Un singur meci!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1280 RWD Molenbeek - Tin. Standard Liege 1.30 4.95 7.20 1.02 2.90 1.07
sâ. 21:00 3677 Lierse K. - Beerschot 2.70 3.50 2.20 1.51 1.34 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 2226 Dep. Magallanes - Union La Calera 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
sâ. 23:59 2231 U.Espanola - Everton Del Mar 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.39 1.35 1.25
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1199 Karmiotissa - AEK Larnaca 5.80 3.80 1.55 2.27 1.09 1.19
sâ. 15:00 1200 Olympiakos Nicosia - Enos.Paralimni 2.20 3.10 3.00 1.27 1.51 1.23













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1329 Perez Zeledon - Guanacasteca 2.00 3.50 3.10 1.26 1.63 1.18
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 5511 Ajman - Al Nasr D. 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.51 1.29 1.21
sâ. 15:30 5515 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Dibba Al Fujairah 1.23 5.30 9.25 0.00 3.34 1.05
sâ. 18:15 5516 Baniyas - Sharjah 4.55 3.90 1.58 2.08 1.11 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2202 Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1.63 3.80 4.30 1.13 2.00 1.15
sâ. 14:45 2203 Haka - Ilves 2.50 3.25 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.21
sâ. 14:45 2208 Seinajoen JK - VPS Vaasa 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.19
sâ. 15:00 2209 Honka - KTP 1.37 4.50 6.35 1.04 2.61 1.09
sâ. 15:00 2210 KUPS - AC Oulu 1.60 3.80 4.65 1.11 2.07 1.15
Faza Grupelor!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4337 Dresda - Hallescher 1.75 3.45 4.00 1.15 1.83 1.18
sâ. 15:00 4343 Saarbrucken - Elversberg 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 15:00 4344 Wehen - Viktoria Koln 1.75 3.60 3.85 1.17 1.84 1.17
sâ. 15:00 4345 Zwickau - Meppen 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22
sâ. 15:00 5461 Ingolstadt - Borussia Dortmund II 1.72 3.50 4.10 1.14 1.87 1.18
sâ. 15:00 5506 Osnabruck - Aue 1.83 3.55 3.55 1.20 1.76 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1344 Babelsberg - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2.00 3.35 3.30 1.24 1.65 1.21
sâ. 14:00 1353 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 2.10 3.40 3.05 1.29 1.59 1.21




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1368 Duren - SV Straelen 1.60 3.70 5.10 1.11 2.12 1.18
sâ. 15:00 1369 Fortuna Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II 2.85 3.50 2.15 1.56 1.32 1.19
sâ. 15:00 1377 Fortuna Koln - Wattenscheid 1.33 4.80 7.15 1.03 2.84 1.09
sâ. 15:00 1379 Wuppertaler - Bocholt 1.45 4.25 5.70 1.07 2.41 1.12




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5543 Mumbai City - Hyderabad 1.60 3.95 4.50 1.13 2.08 1.14
sâ. 16:00 1427 Northeast United - Jamshedpur 3.80 3.75 1.75 1.87 1.18 1.16





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 2688 Cruz Azul - Tigres 2.80 3.15 2.30 1.47 1.32 1.22
sâ. 23:59 2691 Santos Laguna - Club America 2.95 3.40 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.19
sâ. 23:59 4368 Leon - Pachuca 2.60 3.35 2.35 1.45 1.37 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 1461 Sportivo Trinidense - Cerro Porteno 5.15 3.80 1.55 2.16 1.09 1.16
sâ. 23:59 1462 Resistencia FC - Libertad Asuncion 6.35 4.40 1.40 2.57 1.05 1.11
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 2339 Moncarapachense - Alverca 4.00 3.40 1.80 1.82 1.17 1.20
sâ. 16:00 2340 Fontinhas - Real SC 1.95 3.20 3.70 1.20 1.70 1.24
sâ. 17:00 5559 Montalegre - Varzim 3.40 3.15 2.05 1.62 1.23 1.24
sâ. 19:00 1537 Felgueiras - Canelas 2010 1.70 3.45 4.65 1.13 1.96 1.21
Faza Grupelor!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 5557 Oliveirense - Vilafranquense 2.60 2.95 2.60 1.37 1.37 1.26
sâ. 16:00 5558 Moreirense - Academico Viseu 1.85 3.30 3.75 1.17 1.74 1.20
sâ. 17:30 5560 FC Porto B - Belenenses 1.72 3.40 4.25 1.13 1.87 1.19
sâ. 17:30 5562 Nacional M. - Torreense 2.35 3.05 2.80 1.31 1.45 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5566 Arbroath - Raith 2.50 3.15 2.55 1.38 1.40 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5567 Hamilton - Dundee FC 3.90 3.65 1.73 1.87 1.16 1.16
sâ. 17:00 5571 Inverness - Morton 2.55 3.15 2.50 1.40 1.38 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5572 Partick Thistle - Cove Rangers 1.58 3.80 4.65 1.10 2.07 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1541 Airdrieonians - Clyde 1.33 4.60 7.10 1.02 2.76 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1542 Alloa - Peterhead 1.33 4.60 7.10 1.02 2.76 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1555 Dunfermline - Montrose 1.75 3.55 4.00 1.16 1.86 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1560 Kelty Hearts - Falkirk 3.15 3.30 2.05 1.60 1.25 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1562 Queen of South - Edinburgh City 1.80 3.50 3.70 1.18 1.78 1.17
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1572 Stenhousemuir - Dumbarton 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2355 East Fife - Stirling 2.90 3.35 2.15 1.54 1.30 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4354 Bonnyrigg Rose - Annan 2.70 3.40 2.25 1.49 1.34 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4355 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.18
+ 10 speciale










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2356 Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 6.10 4.05 1.45 2.41 1.06 1.14
Optimi de Finala! Un singur meci!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 1581 (F) Athletic Bilbao - (F) Tenerife 2.20 3.40 2.85 1.32 1.53 1.20
sâ. 13:00 2358 (F) Alhama CF Femenino - (F) Levante 1.90 3.65 3.40 1.24 1.74 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3524 (F) Alaves - (F) Levante 8.40 5.95 1.23 3.45 1.01 1.04
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 5575 Chiangrai Utd - Prachuap 1.58 3.65 4.90 1.09 2.07 1.16
sâ. 13:30 5576 Pathum United - Buriram 3.20 3.40 1.98 1.63 1.24 1.19
sâ. 14:00 2362 Sukhothai - Muang Thong Utd 3.10 3.50 2.00 1.63 1.26 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 2254 Bandirmaspor - Denizlispor 1.37 4.50 6.75 1.04 2.67 1.10
sâ. 12:30 2255 Erzurumspor BB - Tuzlaspor 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 15:00 2256 Boluspor - Pendikspor 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
sâ. 18:00 2257 Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1.50 3.90 5.60 1.07 2.28 1.15
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 4522 AC Milan - Castiga Serie A 30.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4523 AS Roma - Castiga Serie A 75.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4524 Atalanta - Castiga Serie A 65.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4525 Bologna - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4526 Cremonese - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4528 Empoli - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4529 Fiorentina - Castiga Serie A 850.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4535 Inter Milano - Castiga Serie A 13.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4536 Juventus - Castiga Serie A 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4540 Lazio - Castiga Serie A 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4544 Lecce - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4548 Monza - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4549 Napoli - Castiga Serie A 1.10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4550 Salernitana - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4552 Sampdoria - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4556 Sassuolo - Castiga Serie A 900.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4557 Spezia - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4559 Torino - Castiga Serie A 500.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4563 Udinese - Castiga Serie A 750.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4564 Verona - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 - Castiga Italia Seria A 2022-2023!


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 5062 (F) Ferencvaros - (F) Bietigheim 1.45 8.80 3.35 1.25 2.44
sâ. 19:00 5069 (F) Kristiansand - (F) Krim 1.12 13.00 7.60 1.03 4.85


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:30 5202 Fredericia - Midtjylland 1.05 16.00 12.00 0.00 6.30
sâ. 16:30 5081 Nordsjaelland - Skanderborg 4.00 9.20 1.35 2.70 1.16
sâ. 17:00 5087 Sonderjyske - Mors 1.55 8.00 3.05 1.28 2.15
sâ. 17:10 5088 Aalborg - GOG 1.52 8.60 3.10 1.27 2.21
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2555 Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Minsk 1.97 3.85 3.10 1.29 1.69 1.19
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:15 2042 Tara Galilor - Irlanda 3.10 21.00 1.37 2.71 1.29
sâ. 18:45 2043 Anglia - Scotia 1.20 24.00 4.40 1.15 3.77