+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 4109 Lyon - Troyes 1.37 5.25 7.15 1.08 3.00 1.12
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 4214 Monchengladbach - Hertha 1.62 4.30 4.95 1.16 2.28 1.18
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3633 Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano 2.30 3.25 3.15 1.33 1.58 1.29
vi. 23:00 3634 Sevilla - Real Valladolid 1.55 4.00 6.05 1.11 2.38 1.20
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1030 Eupen - Seraing 1.80 3.65 3.85 1.19 1.85 1.19
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4156 Lyngby - FC Copenhaga 4.80 3.90 1.60 2.13 1.12 1.16
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 4168 Hamburger SV - Darmstadt 1.80 3.75 3.75 1.20 1.86 1.18
vi. 19:30 4169 Magdeburg - Hannover 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2693 Jagiellonia - Miedz Legnica 2.05 3.35 3.40 1.26 1.67 1.24
vi. 21:30 2710 Legia Varsovia - Gornik Z. 1.95 3.50 3.45 1.24 1.72 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:15 2712 Estoril - Rio Ave 2.20 3.10 3.20 1.27 1.56 1.26
+ 5 speciale





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 4155 KS Samara - Fakel V. 1.75 3.65 4.25 1.17 1.94 1.20
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4860 LA Galaxy - Seattle 2.00 3.50 3.30 1.26 1.68 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 11:00 1405 Pathum United - Kitchee 1.95 3.40 3.55 1.23 1.72 1.22
vi. 14:00 1406 Johor DT - Urawa Reds 6.15 4.20 1.45 2.47 1.07 1.14
Optimi de finala! Un singur meci! Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3501 West Canberra Wand. - Cooma Tigers 2.70 3.50 2.25 1.51 1.36 1.19
vi. 23:59 3502 Canberra Croatia FC - Gungahlin Utd 1.75 4.05 3.55 1.21 1.87 1.14
vi. 23:59 3503 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 2.25 3.60 2.65 1.37 1.51 1.18




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4613 Devonport City - Launceston City 1.15 6.75 12.20 0.00 4.30 1.02
vi. 23:59 4656 Riverside Olympic - Olympia FC Warriors 5.80 4.70 1.40 2.57 1.07 1.09
vi. 23:59 4666 Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 4.40 4.15 1.58 2.11 1.13 1.13
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:10 1858 Amstetten - Liefering 2.10 3.45 2.90 1.29 1.56 1.18
vi. 19:10 1861 Austria V. (Am) - Rapid V. (Am) 2.25 3.45 2.65 1.35 1.48 1.18
vi. 19:10 1862 St. Polten - Kapfenberg 1.38 4.45 6.20 1.04 2.56 1.09
vi. 19:10 1863 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC 2.75 3.30 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.20
vi. 21:30 1864 First Vienna - Admira 2.85 3.40 2.15 1.53 1.30 1.19
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2940 Volos - Asteras Tripolis 2.30 2.95 3.15 1.28 1.51 1.29
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3688 Lara - Dep. Tachira 2.65 2.80 2.80 1.35 1.39 1.32