+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1009 Farul Constanta - Hermannstadt 1.75 3.40 5.15 1.14 2.03 1.27
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 12:30 2612 CSM Slatina - CSA Steaua 3.25 3.25 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3008 Liverpool - Crystal Palace 1.20 6.25 15.00 0.00 4.37 1.08
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 2653 Verona - Napoli 3.20 3.55 2.15 1.67 1.33 1.25
lu. 21:45 2586 Juventus - Sassuolo 1.45 4.75 6.65 1.10 2.74 1.15
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 2671 Ath. Bilbao - Mallorca 1.60 3.85 6.00 1.12 2.32 1.23
lu. 20:30 2705 Getafe - Atl. Madrid 4.40 3.25 1.90 1.85 1.19 1.29
lu. 22:30 2677 Betis - Elche 1.45 4.50 6.75 1.09 2.67 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 3477 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.75 2.95 2.50 1.41 1.34 1.27
lu. 20:30 2690 Botev Vratsa - Spartak Varna 1.90 3.40 3.60 1.21 1.73 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3616 Aarhus - Lyngby 1.85 3.45 3.85 1.19 1.80 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 4150 HIFK - Seinajoen JK 4.55 3.80 1.65 2.05 1.14 1.17
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 4976 Quevilly - St. Etienne 3.45 3.20 2.05 1.64 1.24 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3436 Korona Kielce - Warta Poznan 2.55 2.95 2.80 1.35 1.42 1.29
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:30 4149 Maritimo - Chaves 2.30 3.15 2.95 1.32 1.51 1.25
lu. 20:00 4151 Arouca - Gil Vicente 2.80 3.15 2.40 1.47 1.35 1.25
lu. 22:30 4153 Ferreira - Portimonense 2.30 3.15 2.95 1.32 1.51 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1106 Real Oviedo - FC Andorra 1.65 3.50 5.30 1.11 2.09 1.22
lu. 20:30 1126 Lugo - Albacete 2.10 3.10 3.45 1.24 1.62 1.27
lu. 23:00 1127 Cartagena - Ponferradina 2.15 3.30 3.20 1.29 1.61 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4173 Hacken - Mjallby 1.55 3.95 5.20 1.10 2.22 1.16
lu. 20:10 4180 IFK Goteborg - Hammarby 3.60 3.50 1.90 1.76 1.22 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4637 Brage - Landskrona 1.70 3.65 4.40 1.15 1.98 1.19
lu. 20:00 4638 IF Brommapojkarna - AFC Eskilstuna 1.52 4.30 5.00 1.11 2.29 1.13
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:15 2159 Konyaspor - Basaksehir 2.60 3.35 2.45 1.45 1.40 1.22
lu. 21:45 4320 Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce 3.10 3.60 2.05 1.65 1.29 1.20




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:15 1226 Once Caldas - Patriotas 1.73 3.10 4.80 1.10 1.86 1.23
lu. 23:59 1227 La Equidad - America De Cali 1.98 3.05 3.60 1.19 1.63 1.24






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 12:00 4253 Gangwon - Suwon 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
lu. 13:00 4257 Gimcheon Sangmu - Seoul 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1895 Cuenca - Delfin 2.15 3.05 3.25 1.25 1.56 1.26
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1896 Ilves 2 - Tampere United 2.60 3.85 2.20 1.54 1.39 1.16
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 1897 Nancy - Bourg P. 2.10 3.00 3.45 1.22 1.59 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1276 Duisburg - SC Freiburg II 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2900 Cork City - Waterford 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 1285 Keflavik - KR Reykjavik 2.75 3.55 2.15 1.53 1.33 1.17
lu. 22:15 1287 Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjavik 1.90 3.70 3.20 1.24 1.70 1.16
lu. 22:15 1288 Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir R. 1.90 3.55 3.30 1.23 1.69 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:00 2932 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero 2.40 3.15 2.65 1.35 1.42 1.22
lu. 23:59 2933 Tacuary Asuncion - Resistencia FC 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 1311 Jong PSV - Dordrecht 1.45 4.30 5.35 1.07 2.36 1.11
lu. 21:00 1312 Jong Utrecht - Heracles 3.90 3.55 1.75 1.84 1.16 1.17
lu. 21:00 1313 Maastricht - Breda 3.90 3.75 1.70 1.89 1.16 1.15




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2934 Melgar - AD Cantolao 1.28 4.70 8.60 0.00 3.01 1.08
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:00 4439 Puszcza N. - Termalica B-B. 3.55 3.30 1.90 1.69 1.19 1.20
lu. 19:00 4441 Ruch Chorzow - Chojnice 2.05 3.15 3.30 1.23 1.60 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1316 Mafra - Penafiel 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
lu. 22:30 2762 Leixoes - Trofense 2.20 3.10 3.00 1.27 1.51 1.23
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:25 2935 Al-Sailiya SC - Qatar SC 2.35 3.15 2.80 1.33 1.47 1.24
lu. 19:35 2937 Al Wakrah - Umm-Salal 2.40 3.55 2.50 1.42 1.45 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 2383 FK Radnicki 1923 - Cukaricki 3.15 3.15 2.10 1.56 1.25 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:15 1338 O. Ljubljana - ND Gorica 1.40 4.30 6.55 1.05 2.57 1.12