+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1076 U. Cluj - UTA Arad 2.30 3.10 3.40 1.31 1.61 1.33
du. 17:30 1080 Botosani - CFR Cluj 5.35 3.65 1.70 2.15 1.15 1.25
du. 20:30 1081 Chindia T. - FCSB 3.55 3.20 2.15 1.67 1.27 1.30
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2230 QPR - Burnley 3.00 3.20 2.25 1.53 1.31 1.25
du. 17:00 2231 Watford - Hull 1.62 3.90 5.50 1.13 2.26 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 3689 Cagliari - Perugia 1.90 3.15 4.05 1.17 1.75 1.25
du. 16:00 3690 Ascoli - Genoa 3.65 3.05 2.05 1.64 1.21 1.27
du. 16:00 3691 Benevento - Cittadella 2.20 2.90 3.45 1.24 1.56 1.30
du. 16:00 3693 Como - Reggina 3.25 3.05 2.20 1.56 1.27 1.27
du. 16:00 3694 Spal - Palermo 2.45 2.95 2.90 1.33 1.45 1.29
du. 16:00 3700 Sudtirol - Ternana 2.55 2.90 2.85 1.34 1.42 1.31
du. 16:00 3710 Venezia - Cosenza 1.60 3.55 5.70 1.09 2.17 1.21
du. 19:00 3736 Bari - Modena 1.95 3.10 3.95 1.19 1.72 1.27
du. 21:30 3752 Frosinone - Pisa 1.85 3.15 4.30 1.15 1.80 1.25
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1038 Vilafranquense - Belenenses 1.80 3.55 3.95 1.18 1.85 1.20
du. 17:00 1301 Casa Pia - Trofense 1.50 3.95 5.90 1.08 2.34 1.16
du. 21:00 1300 Braga - Ferreira 1.18 6.10 12.70 0.00 4.08 1.05
Faza Grupelor!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3064 Ibiza - Malaga 2.30 2.95 3.15 1.28 1.51 1.29
du. 17:15 3065 Gijon - Cartagena 2.20 3.05 3.25 1.27 1.56 1.27
du. 17:15 3075 Ponferradina - Lugo 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26
du. 19:30 3076 Eibar - Real Oviedo 1.83 3.15 4.40 1.15 1.82 1.25
du. 19:30 3078 Granada - Burgos CF 1.95 3.10 3.95 1.19 1.72 1.27
du. 22:00 2375 Las Palmas - Albacete 1.70 3.30 5.05 1.11 1.98 1.23
du. 22:00 2378 Racing Santander - Mirandes 2.20 3.00 3.30 1.26 1.56 1.28
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 4939 AS Ashdod - Ironi Tiberias 3.25 3.25 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
du. 19:00 4940 Beitar Jer. - MS Kafr Qasim 1.60 3.55 5.70 1.09 2.17 1.21
du. 19:15 4941 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1.60 3.65 5.25 1.10 2.13 1.19
du. 19:45 4942 Kiryat Shmona - Netanya 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
du. 20:00 4943 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Tel Aviv 10.60 6.75 1.18 4.08 0.00 1.03
1/16 Finala! Un singur meci!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 5877 Gillingham - Bradford 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5892 Oldham - Torquay 1.90 3.45 3.40 1.21 1.70 1.18













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 2171 Braintree - Dulwich 2.45 3.25 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.21




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4799 Cray Wanderers - Haringey 1.85 3.55 3.55 1.20 1.76 1.18








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 3191 (F) Perth Glory - (F) Melbourne Victory 2.60 3.70 2.25 1.51 1.39 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1472 RWD Molenbeek - Excelsior Virton 1.30 4.85 7.45 1.01 2.91 1.07
du. 18:00 2310 Beerschot - Tin. Standard Liege 1.35 4.65 6.50 1.04 2.68 1.08
du. 21:30 2311 Lommel - Deinze 2.05 3.45 3.00 1.27 1.59 1.18
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5136 Omonia N. - Chloraka 1.40 4.20 6.25 1.04 2.49 1.11
du. 19:00 1476 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol 3.30 3.15 2.05 1.60 1.23 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3795 El Gaish - Al Masry 3.45 2.90 2.20 1.56 1.24 1.30
du. 17:00 4800 Smouha - Al Mokawloon 2.85 2.70 2.70 1.37 1.34 1.34




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2446 Berliner AK 07 - Viktoria Berlin 1.45 4.10 5.40 1.06 2.31 1.11
du. 14:00 2447 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 3.25 3.50 1.93 1.67 1.23 1.17
du. 15:00 2452 Chemie Leipzig - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2.40 3.50 2.45 1.41 1.43 1.18




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:45 2966 Almopos Arideas - AEL Larissa 5.20 3.65 1.60 2.12 1.10 1.19
du. 14:45 2972 Apollon Larissa - Anagennisi Karditsas 9.40 4.50 1.28 3.01 0.00 1.09
du. 14:45 2973 Chania - Ilioupoli 1.95 3.00 3.80 1.17 1.66 1.25
du. 14:45 2974 Niki Volou - Diagoras 1.20 5.75 10.80 0.00 3.71 1.05
du. 14:45 2975 Panachaiki - Egaleo 1.65 3.25 5.30 1.08 1.99 1.22
du. 14:45 2976 Panseraikos - Makedonikos 1.38 4.00 8.00 1.02 2.64 1.14
du. 14:45 2980 PAOK B - Iraklis Larisas 1.20 5.25 11.60 0.00 3.58 1.05
du. 14:45 2985 Thesprotos - Apollon Pontou 2.50 2.90 2.75 1.33 1.40 1.27
Faza Grupelor!
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 4819 Trau FC - Neroca 2.00 3.20 3.35 1.22 1.62 1.21




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1708 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru 1.90 3.35 3.65 1.20 1.73 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3020 Sangiuliano City Nova - Triestina 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
du. 15:30 1171 Arzignano - U23 Juventus 2.30 2.90 3.05 1.27 1.47 1.27
du. 15:30 1172 Lecco - Padova 2.50 2.90 2.75 1.33 1.40 1.27
du. 15:30 1174 Mantova - Pro Vercelli 2.65 2.95 2.55 1.38 1.35 1.26
du. 15:30 2167 Feralpisalo - Novara 2.35 2.95 2.90 1.29 1.45 1.26
du. 15:30 2168 Virtus Verona - Renate 3.05 2.95 2.25 1.48 1.26 1.26
du. 15:30 2330 Piacenza - Pro Patria 2.55 2.95 2.65 1.35 1.38 1.26
du. 15:30 3021 Pergolettese - Pro Sesto 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
du. 15:30 3022 Pordenone - Vicenza 2.20 2.90 3.20 1.24 1.51 1.26
du. 21:30 1177 Trento - Albinoleffe 2.50 2.85 2.80 1.32 1.40 1.28
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3027 Recanatese - Entella 3.70 2.95 2.00 1.62 1.18 1.26
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1176 Picerno - Virtus Francavilla 2.15 2.90 3.35 1.22 1.54 1.27
du. 15:30 3023 Viterbese - Turris 2.65 3.10 2.45 1.41 1.35 1.23
du. 15:30 3453 Latina - Audace Cerignola 2.40 2.85 2.90 1.29 1.42 1.27
du. 15:30 3455 Taranto - Monterosi FC 2.30 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.47 1.23
du. 15:30 3456 Potenza - FC Giugliano 2.20 2.90 3.20 1.24 1.51 1.26
du. 18:30 2170 Monopoli - Pescara 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25
du. 18:30 3024 Avellino - Fidelis Andria 1.80 3.10 4.30 1.13 1.78 1.23
du. 18:30 3025 Crotone - Gelbison 1.50 3.75 5.95 1.06 2.28 1.16
du. 18:30 3026 Juve Stabia - ACR Messina 1.65 3.25 5.10 1.08 1.97 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 5869 Willem II - Breda 1.60 3.85 4.85 1.12 2.12 1.17
du. 15:30 5870 Almere City - Den Haag 1.82 3.65 3.75 1.20 1.83 1.19
du. 15:30 5871 Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
du. 15:30 5872 Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht 1.60 4.35 4.25 1.16 2.13 1.13
du. 15:30 5873 Oss - Dordrecht 2.10 3.55 3.00 1.31 1.61 1.20
du. 15:30 5874 Roda - Heracles 2.65 3.50 2.35 1.49 1.39 1.21
du. 15:30 5875 Telstar - Den Bosch 1.90 3.70 3.40 1.24 1.75 1.18
du. 15:30 5876 Venlo - Maastricht 1.85 3.85 3.45 1.24 1.80 1.17
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1718 Tabor Sezana - O. Ljubljana 4.25 3.50 1.70 1.90 1.13 1.18
du. 16:00 1719 Maribor - ND Gorica 1.25 5.15 9.75 0.00 3.34 1.07
du. 18:30 1287 Radomlje - Celje 3.80 3.55 1.75 1.82 1.16 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1723 Linares - Ceuta 1.72 3.40 4.25 1.13 1.87 1.19
du. 13:00 1725 Merida - Badajoz 2.00 3.10 3.50 1.20 1.63 1.23
du. 13:00 2309 Ath Bilbao B - Atletico Baleares 2.60 3.00 2.55 1.38 1.36 1.25
du. 13:00 2322 Calahorra - Castellon 3.60 3.15 1.95 1.66 1.19 1.23
du. 13:00 2323 Logrones - Cornella 2.05 3.10 3.35 1.22 1.59 1.23
du. 18:00 1726 Alcorcon - Cordoba 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
du. 18:00 1727 Pontevedra - Rayo Majadahonda 1.95 3.25 3.45 1.21 1.66 1.21
du. 18:00 2344 Murcia - Sabadell 2.10 3.05 3.25 1.23 1.56 1.24
du. 18:00 2345 R. Union - Osasuna B 3.10 3.10 2.15 1.53 1.26 1.23
du. 20:00 1729 San Sebastian Reyes - Fuenlabrada 2.35 3.05 2.80 1.31 1.45 1.24
du. 20:00 2348 CF Intercity - Alcoyano 2.65 2.95 2.55 1.38 1.35 1.26
du. 20:00 2349 Gimnastic - Barcelona B 2.10 3.05 3.25 1.23 1.56 1.24
Faza Grupelor!












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3388 Langreo - CD Arenteiro 3.20 2.90 2.20 1.51 1.24 1.26
du. 13:00 3390 Polvorin - Coruxo 3.00 3.00 2.25 1.49 1.27 1.25
du. 13:00 3393 Rayo Cantabria - Real Oviedo B 1.90 3.05 4.00 1.16 1.71 1.25
du. 17:45 3408 Compostela - Real Valladolid B 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
du. 18:00 3411 Ourense CF - Real Aviles 2.90 3.10 2.25 1.48 1.29 1.23
du. 18:30 3413 Zamora - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.75 3.20 4.40 1.12 1.83 1.21
du. 19:15 3416 Marino Luanco - Laredo 2.00 3.00 3.60 1.19 1.62 1.25












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 3382 Real Sociedad C - Sestao River 3.35 3.00 2.10 1.57 1.22 1.25
du. 13:00 3383 Brea - Tarazona 2.60 3.00 2.55 1.38 1.36 1.25
du. 16:00 3399 Alaves B - Arenas Club 2.30 2.90 3.05 1.27 1.47 1.27
du. 17:00 3403 Cirbonero - Utebo FC 2.90 3.05 2.30 1.47 1.30 1.24
du. 17:30 3404 Arnedo - Izarra 2.60 3.25 2.40 1.43 1.37 1.21
du. 18:00 3410 Gernika Club - Beasain 2.00 3.10 3.50 1.20 1.63 1.23












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3386 Ebro - Valencia CF Mestalla 3.10 2.90 2.25 1.48 1.25 1.26
du. 13:00 3387 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Olot 2.05 2.95 3.55 1.20 1.60 1.26
du. 13:00 3391 Prat - Manresa 2.70 2.80 2.60 1.36 1.33 1.28
du. 13:00 3398 Teruel - Pena Deportiva 2.25 2.90 3.10 1.25 1.48 1.26
du. 13:00 3444 Llagostera - Terrassa 2.30 2.90 3.05 1.27 1.47 1.27
du. 13:00 3449 Mallorca B - Lleida 2.60 2.95 2.60 1.37 1.37 1.26
du. 18:00 3461 Alzira - Saguntino 2.20 2.75 3.45 1.21 1.51 1.30












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3805 FC Cartagena B - Mancha 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
du. 13:00 3806 Mar Menor - Juventud Torremolinos 1.55 3.55 5.45 1.07 2.13 1.17
du. 13:00 3811 Recreativo Huelva - Velez 1.95 3.10 3.65 1.19 1.66 1.23
du. 18:00 3814 Antequera - San Roque 1.85 3.15 3.95 1.15 1.73 1.22
du. 18:00 3815 Atletico Sanluqueno - CD Utrera 1.75 3.30 4.35 1.13 1.86 1.21
du. 18:00 3856 El Ejido - Yeclano 3.35 2.90 2.15 1.54 1.22 1.27












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3801 Atletico Madrid B - CD Guadalajara 1.72 3.25 4.55 1.11 1.88 1.21
du. 13:00 3802 CD Estepona - Socuellamos CF 1.85 3.20 3.90 1.16 1.74 1.22
du. 13:00 3803 Cerdanyola - Melilla 6.05 3.60 1.50 2.23 1.05 1.17
du. 13:00 3808 Montijo - CD Atletico Paso 1.70 3.45 4.30 1.13 1.90 1.18
du. 13:00 3813 Union Adarve - Leganes B 2.05 3.05 3.40 1.21 1.59 1.24
du. 18:00 3816 CD Coria - Villanovense 2.20 2.80 3.35 1.22 1.51 1.29
du. 18:00 3824 Don Benito - Cacereno 3.35 3.00 2.10 1.57 1.22 1.25
du. 18:00 3858 Gimn.Segoviana - Diocesano 1.65 3.55 4.50 1.12 1.96 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 1753 Caernarfon - TNS 9.90 5.70 1.20 3.58 0.00 1.04
du. 16:30 1754 Newtown - Haverfordwest 2.05 3.35 3.10 1.26 1.59 1.20
du. 16:30 1755 Penybont - Airbus 1.15 6.10 13.10 0.00 4.12 1.03
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 1422 Boluspor - Bandirmaspor 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
du. 15:00 1423 Genclerbirligi - Erzurumspor BB 2.70 3.20 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.22
du. 18:00 1427 Altinordu - B.B.Bodrumspor 3.10 3.50 2.00 1.63 1.26 1.18
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3466 Bekescsaba 1912 - Pecsi MFC 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
du. 14:00 3468 Budafoki - Ajka 2.25 3.35 2.80 1.33 1.51 1.21
du. 14:00 3469 Csakvari - Haladas 2.60 3.35 2.40 1.45 1.38 1.21
du. 14:00 3470 Dorogi - Kazincbarcikai 2.05 3.45 3.00 1.27 1.59 1.18
du. 14:00 3471 Mosonmagyarovari TE - Tiszakecske 2.10 3.45 3.00 1.29 1.59 1.20
du. 14:00 3472 Nyiregyhaza - Gyor 2.25 3.45 2.75 1.35 1.51 1.20
du. 14:00 3473 Szentlorinc - Gyirmot 3.35 3.45 1.95 1.68 1.23 1.20
du. 16:00 3474 Kozarmisleny - Soroksar 2.60 3.25 2.40 1.43 1.37 1.21
du. 16:45 3475 Diosgyori VTK - Siofok 1.45 4.05 6.10 1.06 2.41 1.14
du. 19:00 3478 Szeged - MTK Budapesta 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 1321 CSM Targu Mures - BCM Pitesti 3.10 15.00 1.45 2.37 1.27
du. 18:00 4881 CSM Targu Jiu - CSM Ploiesti 3.00 15.00 1.47 2.32 1.29
du. 18:30 4882 CS Rapid Bucuresti - CSU Sibiu 1.27 18.00 4.20 1.15 3.09
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:45 3176 PAOK - Olympiakos 9.20 27.00 1.07 5.66 0.00
du. 17:00 3185 Ionikos - Aris 2.85 15.00 1.50 2.25 1.32
du. 19:15 3186 Panathinaikos - AEK Atena 1.12 24.00 7.10 1.03 4.58
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 12:00 2567 Galatasaray - Gaziantep 1.33 17.00 3.70 1.19 2.78
du. 14:30 2569 Fenerbahce - Turk Telekom 1.42 16.00 3.20 1.25 2.46
du. 17:00 2570 Besiktas - Efes 6.00 21.00 1.15 4.14 1.06
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 1583 Rilski Sportist - Shumen 1.01 30.00 14.00 0.00 6.84




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 2595 Gorica - Dubrava Zagreb 1.55 14.00 2.60 1.35 2.09
du. 19:00 2596 Sibenik - Zadar 3.70 16.00 1.30 2.82 1.17
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4125 UU-Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu 8.60 25.00 1.06 6.97 1.03
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2600 BBC Monthey - Vevey Riviera 1.70 13.00 2.30 1.45 1.87
du. 17:00 2601 Boncourt - Lions De Geneve 2.00 12.00 1.90 1.67 1.60
+ 12 speciale












+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 4162 Nuremberg - Paderborn 1.68 13.00 2.35 1.43 1.89
du. 18:00 4163 Phoenix Hagen - Karlsruhe 1.40 15.00 3.10 1.25 2.44
du. 19:00 4173 Vechta - Giessen 1.22 18.00 4.50 1.11 3.29
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4185 (F) Panthers Osnabruck - (F) Rheinland Lions 4.30 18.00 1.23 3.65 1.17
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 20:00 2657 Elitzur Kiryat Atta - Galil Elion 1.65 13.00 2.40 1.49 2.08
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 2665 (F) Sassari - (F) Crema 1.17 19.00 5.20 1.12 4.31
du. 19:00 2667 (F) Lucca - (F) Ragusa 5.00 19.00 1.18 4.18 1.13
du. 19:00 2668 (F) Magnolia - (F) Virtus Bologna 7.10 23.00 1.10 5.62 1.06
+ 15 speciale















+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3054 Split - BC Mega 2.45 13.00 1.62 2.13 1.47
du. 20:00 3055 Cedevita Olimpija - Partizan 2.35 13.00 1.67 2.05 1.51
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2672 Zalgiris - Pieno Zvaigzdes 1.01 30.00 13.00 0.00 6.84
du. 19:10 2673 Juventus - Jonava 1.85 13.00 2.10 1.51 1.68
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 2683 Baerums - Asker Aliens 1.04 27.00 9.80 0.00 6.17
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 4282 Dabrowa Gornicza - Czarni Slupsk 2.20 13.00 1.75 1.77 1.47
du. 17:00 4284 Torun - Spojnia Stargard 3.00 15.00 1.43 2.29 1.25
du. 21:00 3314 Trefl Sopot - Slask Wroclaw 2.15 13.00 1.80 1.72 1.49




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:30 1806 Komarno - Inter Bratislava 2.00 12.00 1.93 1.62 1.57
+ 12 speciale












+ 12 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:04 1836 KFUM Fryshuset - Nassjo 6.40 22.00 1.15 3.94 1.03
+ 15 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:30 4890 CSM Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti 1.72 4.90 3.15 1.26 1.89








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4444 (F) Odense - (F) Krim 1.30 11.00 4.20 1.16 3.03








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 4443 (F) Rapid Bucuresti - (F) Gyor 4.10 11.00 1.30 3.03 1.17
du. 17:00 4449 (F) Storhamar - (F) Buducnost 1.95 7.20 2.25 1.53 1.71


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3640 Dunkerque - Nantes 5.50 10.00 1.22 3.29 1.06
du. 18:00 4314 Nimes - Toulouse 1.67 7.60 2.70 1.33 1.91








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 5714 Fuchse Berlin - Magdeburg 1.90 8.00 2.25 1.50 1.71
du. 17:05 3667 Bergischer - Flensburg-H. 3.70 9.10 1.40 2.52 1.19
du. 17:05 3681 Hannover Burgdorf - Stuttgart 1.25 11.00 4.90 1.10 3.21
du. 17:05 3682 Kiel - Melsungen 1.13 14.00 7.00 1.03 4.42
du. 17:05 3686 Rhein Lowen - Goppingen 1.27 11.00 4.50 1.12 3.09


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:30 3668 Ademar Leon - Barcelona 12.00 16.00 1.05 6.30 0.00
du. 18:00 2602 Ciudad Encantada - BM Torrelavega 1.47 8.20 3.40 1.22 2.32








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 4206 Aalborg - Skjern 1.24 11.00 4.90 1.10 3.28
du. 17:00 3288 Sonderjyske - GOG 5.60 12.00 1.19 3.69 1.07
du. 18:00 3291 Ribe-Esbjerg - Skanderborg 3.30 9.10 1.45 2.37 1.24
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:15 4650 Caen - Cherbourg 1.45 9.60 3.20 1.23 2.30







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 4726 Varberg - Torslanda 1.25 9.80 4.70 1.10 3.09
du. 16:00 4727 Vasterasirsta - Kungalvs HK 2.65 7.80 1.65 1.93 1.34
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 5752 Munchen - Mannheim 1.72 4.40 3.55 1.24 1.98 1.16


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 4908 Bolzano - Villach 1.72 4.40 3.30 1.26 1.93 1.15
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1880 Langenthal - Thurgau 1.95 4.20 2.95 1.30 1.67 1.15
du. 18:00 4319 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lions 1.42 5.10 5.20 1.09 2.46 1.09
du. 18:30 1892 Olten - Biasca Ticino 1.19 6.80 9.50 0.00 3.69 1.04


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1956 Comet - Hasle/Loren 1.20 6.50 8.20 1.02 3.77 1.06
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 4912 Angarsk - Ska-Neva 4.30 4.40 1.53 2.19 1.14 1.13
du. 12:00 4913 Sokol K. - Dinamo St Petersburg 2.05 3.60 2.90 1.30 1.60 1.20
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 3459 Calgary Wranglers - San Diego Gulls 2.10 4.00 2.60 1.38 1.57 1.16


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2060 Bodens - Pitea HC 1.73 4.40 3.25 1.26 1.92 1.15
du. 17:00 2077 Hudiksvalls - Ornskoldsviks 1.05 9.20 22.00 0.00 6.82 1.01
du. 17:00 2100 Kiruna IF - Kalix HF 2.60 4.10 2.10 1.61 1.40 1.17
du. 17:00 2236 Tegs SK - Sundsvall 2.15 4.10 2.50 1.43 1.58 1.17
du. 17:00 2240 Vannas HC - Kiruna AIF 2.10 4.00 2.60 1.40 1.61 1.18
+ 9 speciale