Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3447 Burnley - Bournemouth 3.30 3.50 2.00 1.68 1.26 1.21
du. 17:30 3451 Manchester City - Manchester Utd 1.33 4.90 7.45 1.04 2.93 1.09
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1248 Toulouse - Nice 3.45 3.20 2.05 1.64 1.24 1.25
du. 16:00 1253 Brest - Le Havre 1.63 3.65 4.95 1.12 2.08 1.19
du. 16:00 1256 Montpellier - Strasbourg 2.10 3.20 3.30 1.26 1.61 1.24
du. 16:00 1257 Nantes - Metz 1.80 3.30 4.30 1.15 1.85 1.23
du. 18:05 1261 Rennes - Lorient 1.40 4.45 6.60 1.05 2.63 1.12
du. 21:45 1270 Lyon - Lens 2.50 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.44 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 1258 FC Koln - Leverkusen 8.50 5.15 1.32 3.17 1.04 1.11
du. 18:30 1262 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 1.90 3.60 3.45 1.23 1.74 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1247 Verona - Sassuolo 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
du. 16:00 1254 Empoli - Cagliari 2.10 3.20 3.30 1.26 1.61 1.24
du. 16:00 1255 Frosinone - Lecce 2.20 3.30 3.00 1.31 1.56 1.23
du. 19:00 1263 Atalanta - Bologna 1.78 3.50 4.10 1.17 1.87 1.20
du. 21:45 1297 Napoli - Juventus 2.45 3.10 2.80 1.35 1.46 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1249 Villarreal - Granada 1.68 3.80 4.30 1.15 2.00 1.17
du. 17:15 1260 Atl. Madrid - Betis 1.53 4.15 5.10 1.11 2.27 1.14
du. 19:30 1264 Mallorca - Girona 3.05 3.15 2.25 1.53 1.30 1.26
du. 22:00 1318 Ath. Bilbao - Barcelona 2.55 3.35 2.50 1.43 1.42 1.22
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4725 Teplice - Liberec 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
du. 16:00 4726 Zlin - Ostrava 3.30 3.30 2.10 1.63 1.27 1.24
du. 19:00 4150 Sparta Praga - Slavia Praga 2.25 3.30 3.00 1.32 1.56 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 2524 CSKA Sofia - Beroe 1.20 5.85 13.20 0.00 4.01 1.07
du. 17:00 2590 Ludogorets - CSKA 1948 1.35 4.25 7.45 1.01 2.68 1.11
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2630 Nizhny N. - Fakel V. 2.25 3.00 3.20 1.27 1.53 1.28
du. 15:30 2621 Dinamo Moscova - Lokomotiv Moscova 2.30 3.55 2.75 1.38 1.53 1.21
du. 18:00 2616 Baltika K. - Sochi 2.40 3.15 2.90 1.35 1.49 1.27




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2439 (F) Aston Villa - (F) Liverpool 1.97 3.55 3.20 1.25 1.67 1.18
du. 15:00 2450 (F) Bristol City - (F) Brighton 3.45 3.65 1.87 1.76 1.22 1.18
du. 15:00 2452 (F) West Ham United - (F) Manchester United 6.05 4.55 1.40 2.57 1.06 1.10
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 3431 Sparta Praga B - Prostejov 1.50 4.15 5.80 1.09 2.39 1.16
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:30 1806 Tecnico U. - Cumbaya 1.55 3.65 5.25 1.08 2.13 1.16
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 6412 Volgar A. - SKA-Khabarovsk 2.30 3.05 2.95 1.30 1.48 1.25
du. 15:00 6413 Akron Tolyatti - Rodina Moscova 2.00 3.20 3.35 1.22 1.62 1.21
du. 15:30 6414 Arsenal Tula - Chernomorets N. 1.60 3.85 4.80 1.12 2.12 1.16
du. 16:30 6415 Neftekhimik N. - Alania Vladik. 2.70 3.30 2.30 1.47 1.34 1.20