+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 2822 Botosani - Academica Clinceni 1.70 3.45 4.95 1.13 2.01 1.23
du. 18:45 2827 UTA Arad - CSM Poli Iasi 1.95 3.20 3.95 1.20 1.75 1.27
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 5096 ACS Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC U Craiova 1948 3.20 3.30 2.15 1.61 1.29 1.25












































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5102 Southampton - Tottenham 3.05 3.15 2.30 1.53 1.32 1.27
du. 16:00 5103 Newcastle Utd - Brighton 2.65 3.00 2.70 1.39 1.41 1.30
du. 18:30 5104 Chelsea - Liverpool 3.05 3.50 2.15 1.61 1.32 1.22
du. 21:00 5105 Leicester City - Burnley 1.60 3.80 5.45 1.11 2.22 1.20
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4985 Nice - PSG 6.85 4.55 1.40 2.71 1.06 1.13
du. 16:00 4986 Metz - Reims 2.55 2.95 2.85 1.35 1.44 1.31
du. 16:00 4987 Montpellier - Angers 2.10 3.15 3.50 1.25 1.64 1.27
du. 16:00 4988 Stade Brestois - Lorient 2.35 3.10 3.00 1.32 1.51 1.28
du. 16:00 4989 Strasbourg - Dijon 1.70 3.55 4.75 1.14 2.01 1.21
du. 18:00 4990 Nantes - St Etienne 2.30 3.10 3.10 1.31 1.53 1.28
du. 22:00 5056 Marseille - Lille 2.30 3.10 3.10 1.31 1.53 1.28
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 2835 RB Leipzig - Mainz 1.35 5.10 7.00 1.06 2.92 1.10
du. 19:00 2836 Wolfsburg - Leverkusen 2.80 3.40 2.40 1.52 1.39 1.25
+ 44 speciale












































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 5137 Parma - Napoli 4.95 3.95 1.60 2.17 1.13 1.17
du. 16:00 5139 Genoa - Crotone 1.90 3.45 3.80 1.21 1.79 1.23
du. 19:00 5140 Sassuolo - Cagliari 1.95 3.70 3.35 1.26 1.74 1.20
du. 21:45 5141 Juventus - Sampdoria 1.25 5.55 10.00 1.01 3.53 1.08
+ 42 speciale










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5149 Huesca - Cadiz 2.15 2.90 3.70 1.22 1.61 1.32
du. 19:30 5150 Granada - Alaves 2.05 3.00 4.00 1.21 1.70 1.31
du. 19:30 5152 Betis - Real Valladolid 1.85 3.45 4.00 1.19 1.83 1.23
du. 22:00 5151 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 4.30 3.70 1.75 1.97 1.18 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5164 Stoke City - Bristol City 2.00 3.25 3.55 1.23 1.68 1.24
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2102 Rochdale - Portsmouth 4.45 3.45 1.70 1.92 1.13 1.19


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:15 3934 Capalaba FC - Tin. Brisbane Roar 4.35 4.45 1.55 2.18 1.14 1.11
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 5193 Admira Wacker - St.Polten 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
du. 15:30 5194 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 3.65 3.85 1.80 1.85 1.21 1.17
du. 18:00 5195 Austria Vienna - SV Ried 1.75 3.75 4.15 1.18 1.95 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 1427 BW Linz - Austria Lustenau 2.05 3.65 3.05 1.30 1.64 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2240 FC Isloch - Dinamo Minsk 2.55 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.42 1.27
du. 15:00 2239 Slutsksakhar Slutsk - BATE Borisov 7.25 4.55 1.35 2.77 1.03 1.10
du. 17:00 2241 Slavia Mozyr - Shakhter Soligorsk 6.60 4.10 1.40 2.50 1.03 1.12






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 5232 Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge 5.65 4.20 1.50 2.39 1.09 1.15
du. 17:00 5233 Standard Liege - Kortrijk 1.55 3.85 5.40 1.09 2.23 1.17
du. 19:15 5234 Genk - KV Mechelen 1.65 3.80 4.55 1.14 2.05 1.17
du. 21:45 5235 Royal Antwerp - AS Eupen 1.65 3.60 4.85 1.12 2.05 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1473 Lierse K. - Tin. Club Brugge 1.90 3.35 3.50 1.20 1.69 1.19
du. 21:00 1502 Westerlo - Deinze 2.10 3.20 3.20 1.26 1.58 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1657 Coritiba PR - Vasco Da Gama 2.25 3.10 3.20 1.29 1.56 1.28
du. 22:00 1720 Gremio RS - Palmeiras SP 2.65 3.00 2.65 1.39 1.39 1.29
du. 23:59 1721 Botafogo RJ - Santos SP 2.65 3.30 2.45 1.46 1.39 1.23
du. 23:59 1749 Sport Recife - Fluminense RJ 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.30 1.49 1.28
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1456 Avai SC - Sampaio Correa MA 1.80 3.20 4.85 1.14 1.91 1.27
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:45 5241 Etar 1924 VT - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10.80 5.15 1.23 3.45 0.00 1.07
du. 20:30 5244 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets 2.75 3.05 2.45 1.43 1.35 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 2109 Brno - Sigma Olomouc 4.00 3.30 1.90 1.79 1.19 1.25
du. 16:30 2110 Slovan Liberec - MFk Karvina 1.40 4.35 6.85 1.05 2.63 1.13
du. 19:00 2111 Sparta Praga - Fastav Zlin 1.20 6.35 11.80 0.00 4.09 1.06
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 1993 Mas Taborsko - Usti Nad Labem 2.55 3.00 2.60 1.36 1.38 1.25
du. 17:30 2003 Varnsdorf - Apos Blansko 2.05 3.10 3.45 1.22 1.62 1.25
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:15 1480 Bohemians 1905 B - FK Jablonec 97 B 2.40 4.20 2.25 1.51 1.45 1.13
du. 11:15 1481 FK Chlumec NC - FK Dukla Praha B 1.35 5.15 6.50 1.06 2.84 1.08
du. 11:15 1482 FK Pardubice B - Zbuzany 1953 2.45 4.20 2.20 1.53 1.43 1.12
du. 11:15 1484 Hr. Kralove B - Zivanice 1.55 4.95 4.05 1.17 2.21 1.09
du. 17:00 1487 SK Sokol Brozany - SK Zapy 3.65 4.80 1.62 2.05 1.20 1.09
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 4011 Omonia N. - AEK Larnaca 2.10 3.30 3.30 1.27 1.63 1.24
du. 19:30 4013 EN Paralimni - Apoel Nicosia 9.55 4.85 1.30 3.18 1.01 1.11
du. 20:30 4014 Anorthosis F. - Apollon Limassol 2.55 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.42 1.27




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:15 4039 Dep. Pasto - Jaguares d. Cordoba 1.73 3.20 4.75 1.11 1.89 1.23
du. 23:59 4907 America de Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga 1.70 3.25 4.90 1.11 1.93 1.22
du. 23:59 4908 Atl Junior - Rionegro Aguilas 1.60 3.30 5.80 1.07 2.08 1.22












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 4025 Fortaleza FC - Llaneros FC 1.85 3.30 4.25 1.17 1.84 1.25
du. 23:15 4038 Boca Jrs. de Cali - Tigres FC 1.98 3.15 3.75 1.20 1.69 1.26
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:05 5316 Vsnk Varazdin - Osijek 3.95 3.40 1.78 1.81 1.16 1.19
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 5311 FC Copenhaga - Brondby 1.85 3.55 3.80 1.20 1.82 1.21
du. 15:00 5312 Odense BK - FC Nordsjalland 2.15 3.55 2.90 1.33 1.58 1.20
du. 17:00 5313 Randers FC - Aarhus 2.75 3.25 2.40 1.47 1.37 1.24
du. 19:00 5314 Vejle BK - Sonderjyske 2.85 3.30 2.35 1.51 1.36 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2665 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF 1.90 3.60 3.40 1.23 1.73 1.18
du. 16:00 2666 Hobro - FC Fredericia 2.30 3.30 2.75 1.34 1.49 1.21


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4050 Thisted FC - B 93 Copenhagen 2.35 3.65 2.50 1.42 1.47 1.18
du. 14:30 4051 Holbaek - Oure FA 1.85 3.75 3.40 1.23 1.77 1.16
du. 15:00 4052 Naesby BK - Sydvest 05 1.95 3.65 3.25 1.26 1.70 1.18


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4048 BK Avarta - FC Roskilde 3.15 3.40 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
du. 14:00 4049 Slagelse BI - Hillerod 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.20
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1351 Delfin SC - Mushuc Runa 1.63 3.80 4.70 1.13 2.08 1.17
du. 21:30 1349 CD Univ. Catolica - Tecnico Universitario 1.65 3.90 4.55 1.15 2.08 1.17
du. 23:45 1352 Guayaquil City - El Nacional 2.10 3.25 3.25 1.26 1.61 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1602 Basel - FC Vaduz 1.33 4.85 7.60 1.03 2.93 1.10
du. 17:00 1603 FC Lausanne - Servette FC 2.80 3.35 2.30 1.51 1.35 1.22
du. 17:00 1604 St. Gallen - Sion 1.50 4.25 5.60 1.10 2.39 1.15












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2755 Levadia Tallinn - Nomme Kalju 1.42 4.40 6.30 1.06 2.56 1.12
du. 19:00 2756 Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 2.15 3.55 2.90 1.33 1.58 1.20






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2206 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.61 1.27 1.23
du. 18:30 2207 Rovaniemi - Kuopio PS 7.40 4.45 1.37 2.75 1.04 1.12
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2208 SJK Akatemia - Vaasa PS 3.90 4.05 1.70 1.97 1.19 1.15
du. 17:00 2209 Ekenas IF - AC Kajaani 1.53 4.10 4.95 1.10 2.22 1.13
du. 17:00 2210 MyPa M. - FF Jaro 7.75 5.85 1.25 3.30 1.02 1.04
du. 18:30 2211 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola 1.63 3.80 4.50 1.13 2.04 1.16
du. 18:30 2212 IF Gnistan - Musa Pori 2.30 3.55 2.60 1.38 1.49 1.18






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 5387 FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 2.25 3.15 3.15 1.30 1.56 1.27
du. 14:30 5388 Greuther Furth - VfL Osnabruck 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.26 1.65 1.23
du. 14:30 5389 Holstein Kiel - Paderborn 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5386 Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen 05 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.18
du. 15:00 5390 Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 2.15 3.15 3.15 1.27 1.56 1.24


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 4147 Hertha BSC Berlin II - Luckenwalde 1.38 4.80 6.20 1.06 2.68 1.09
du. 14:30 4148 SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus 2.70 3.80 2.15 1.56 1.36 1.16
du. 14:30 4149 Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow 1.30 5.25 7.15 1.03 3.00 1.07


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4151 Aalen - Bayern Alzenau 1.78 3.80 3.70 1.20 1.86 1.17
du. 15:00 4154 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen 1.65 3.80 4.35 1.14 2.01 1.16


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4152 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 2.85 3.40 2.20 1.53 1.32 1.20
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:15 2632 Lamia - OFI Crete 2.70 2.90 2.65 1.38 1.37 1.30
du. 20:30 2633 Volos Nps - Aris Thessaloniki 3.60 2.95 2.15 1.61 1.23 1.31
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2886 Cork City - Dundalk FC 6.35 4.30 1.45 2.54 1.07 1.15
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2884 IA Akranes - Grotta 1.50 4.30 5.15 1.10 2.32 1.13
du. 20:00 2887 Fylkir Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 3.10 3.60 2.05 1.65 1.29 1.20
du. 20:00 2888 Stjarnan - Valur 2.85 3.30 2.30 1.51 1.34 1.23
du. 22:15 2889 Breidablik - KR Reykjavik 1.95 3.70 3.05 1.26 1.66 1.15
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:15 2925 H. Hadera - H. Beer Sheva 3.00 3.10 2.25 1.51 1.29 1.25
du. 21:00 2926 Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa 9.65 5.35 1.22 3.41 0.00 1.05
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 2960 Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
du. 13:00 2963 FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1.75 3.65 3.80 1.17 1.84 1.16
du. 13:00 2964 Urawa RD - Kawasaki Frontale 5.25 4.50 1.45 2.40 1.09 1.10
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 2958 Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija 2.55 2.95 2.85 1.35 1.44 1.31
du. 13:30 2965 Thespakusatsu - Ehime FC 2.55 3.15 2.70 1.40 1.44 1.27
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 4221 FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy 1.60 3.75 5.25 1.11 2.17 1.19
du. 12:45 1722 Kyzyl Zhar - Kairat Almaty 8.90 5.10 1.28 3.21 1.01 1.09
du. 15:00 4225 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy 2.65 3.05 2.60 1.40 1.39 1.27
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2978 BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja 3.45 3.50 1.90 1.72 1.22 1.19
du. 15:00 2979 FK Tukums - FK Jelgava 3.70 3.65 1.80 1.82 1.19 1.17
du. 15:00 2980 FS Metta Lu - Spartaks Jurmala 4.10 3.85 1.70 1.97 1.17 1.17
du. 17:00 2982 Rigas FS - Ventspils 1.55 4.10 4.95 1.11 2.22 1.14
du. 19:00 2983 Riga FC - Valmiera Fk/Bjss 1.50 4.30 5.80 1.10 2.44 1.16





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 2136 Dep. Toluca - Santos Laguna 2.40 3.25 2.75 1.37 1.47 1.24
du. 23:59 2131 Club Tijuana - Juarez FC 1.95 3.25 3.50 1.21 1.67 1.21
du. 23:59 2137 San Luis - Monterrey 3.25 3.30 2.05 1.62 1.25 1.22






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2144 Rosenborg BK - Haugesund FK 1.60 3.80 4.75 1.11 2.09 1.16
du. 19:00 2146 Sandefjord Fotball - Stromsgodset IF 2.45 3.25 2.75 1.38 1.47 1.26
du. 19:00 2149 SK Brann - Bodo/Glimt 5.15 4.35 1.50 2.33 1.10 1.13
du. 19:00 2156 Start - Kristiansund BK 2.85 3.40 2.25 1.53 1.34 1.22
du. 19:00 2159 Viking FK - Aalesunds FK 1.47 4.50 5.35 1.10 2.42 1.12
du. 21:30 2160 Odds BK - Stabaek 1.70 3.70 4.50 1.15 2.01 1.20




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 5498 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 2.10 3.35 3.00 1.28 1.57 1.20
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 5468 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 3.30 3.30 2.10 1.63 1.27 1.24
du. 15:30 5469 Feyenoord - Twente 1.40 4.65 6.65 1.07 2.71 1.12
du. 15:30 5470 Willem II - Heracles 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
du. 17:45 5471 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1.07 10.80 14.00 0.00 6.04 0.00
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5523 Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia 2.20 3.30 3.10 1.31 1.58 1.25
du. 18:30 5525 Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan 1.40 4.50 7.50 1.06 2.78 1.14
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:40 3005 Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.25
du. 14:00 3006 RKS Radomiak 1910 - Puszcza Niepolomice 1.75 3.70 4.05 1.18 1.91 1.19
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1762 Slask Wroclaw II - KKS 1925 Kalisz 2.10 3.40 3.05 1.29 1.59 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 5524 CD Santa Clara - CS Maritimo Madeira 2.15 3.00 3.45 1.24 1.59 1.28
du. 20:30 5526 Moreirense - Farense 2.20 3.10 3.30 1.27 1.58 1.28
du. 23:00 5527 Tondela - Rio Ave FC 3.60 3.10 2.05 1.65 1.22 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 5522 Academica Coimbra - Estoril Praia 2.10 3.15 3.25 1.25 1.58 1.24
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2164 Arsenal Tula - Sochi 2.60 3.10 2.70 1.40 1.43 1.28
du. 14:00 2165 Fc Ufa - CSKA Moscova 5.70 3.35 1.65 2.09 1.09 1.24
du. 16:30 2166 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscova 3.50 3.15 2.15 1.64 1.27 1.29
du. 19:00 2167 Lokomotiv Moscova - FK Tambov 1.55 3.90 5.90 1.10 2.32 1.19
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5540 Hibernian FC - Rangers FC 6.55 4.05 1.48 2.48 1.07 1.17
du. 17:00 5541 Aberdeen - Motherwell 1.80 3.35 4.25 1.16 1.85 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3023 Novi Pazar - FK Indija 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
du. 17:00 3024 Rad Belgrade - FK Javor Matis 2.55 3.15 2.55 1.40 1.40 1.24
du. 17:00 3025 Spartak Subotica - Proleter NS 1.58 3.75 5.00 1.10 2.12 1.16
du. 20:00 3026 FK Zlatibor - Partizan Belgrad 10.70 6.30 1.18 3.93 0.00 1.03
du. 22:00 3022 Steaua Rosie B. - Vozdovac 1.15 6.50 12.30 0.00 4.21 1.02





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3036 MSK Zilina - Slovan Bratislava 4.45 3.95 1.60 2.07 1.13 1.14
du. 20:00 3037 Senica - Dunajska Streda 4.50 3.95 1.60 2.08 1.13 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3039 Domzale - Tabor Sezana 2.05 3.30 3.25 1.25 1.62 1.22
du. 19:00 3040 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 3.25 3.30 2.05 1.62 1.25 1.22
du. 21:30 3041 NK Mura - ND Gorica 1.55 3.95 4.85 1.10 2.16 1.14
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 5559 Lugo - Leganes 3.95 2.95 2.05 1.67 1.20 1.31
du. 17:00 5560 Espanyol - Mallorca 1.75 3.15 5.00 1.11 1.91 1.26
du. 19:15 5561 Albacete - Ponferradina 2.25 2.85 3.40 1.24 1.53 1.31
du. 19:15 5565 FC Cartagena - Gijon 2.80 2.65 2.80 1.35 1.35 1.36
du. 21:30 5564 Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada 2.35 2.90 3.25 1.29 1.52 1.32
+ 37 speciale





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 3074 Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union 3.20 3.45 2.05 1.64 1.27 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 5594 AIK - Hammarby IF 2.85 3.20 2.40 1.49 1.36 1.26
du. 15:30 5595 Ostersunds - Djurgardens 4.55 3.55 1.70 1.97 1.14 1.20
du. 18:30 5596 IFK Goteborg - Kalmar FF 1.85 3.45 3.85 1.19 1.80 1.21
du. 18:30 5597 Norrkoping - Malmo FF 2.80 3.45 2.30 1.53 1.37 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 4946 Akropolis IF - Halmstads BK 3.60 3.15 1.95 1.66 1.19 1.23
du. 15:30 4947 Dalkurd FF - IK Brage 2.50 3.25 2.60 1.40 1.43 1.24


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1837 Sollentuna FF - Sylvia 2.30 3.45 2.65 1.37 1.48 1.19


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1836 Rappe Goif - IFK Karlshamn 1.50 4.40 5.00 1.11 2.32 1.12


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1835 Ksf Prespa Birlik - Eslovs BK 2.00 3.95 2.90 1.31 1.66 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 3078 Bala Town - Cefn Druids 1.42 4.45 5.85 1.07 2.50 1.11
du. 16:30 3079 Connahs Quay - Penybont 1.30 5.20 7.20 1.03 2.99 1.07
du. 16:30 3080 The New Saints - Cardiff Met Univ. 1.20 6.20 9.50 0.00 3.71 1.03
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 5634 Erzurum Buyuksehir - Sivasspor 2.85 3.05 2.50 1.46 1.36 1.29
du. 16:00 5635 Kasimpasa - Rizespor 1.85 3.65 3.75 1.22 1.83 1.20
du. 19:00 5636 Basaksehir - Galatasaray 2.35 3.40 2.85 1.38 1.53 1.25
du. 19:00 5637 Gaziantep BB - Fatih Karagumruk 2.10 3.25 3.50 1.26 1.67 1.27
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2174 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj 1.95 3.30 3.65 1.21 1.72 1.23
du. 17:00 2175 Zorya Lugansk - Sahtior Donetsk 5.45 4.00 1.50 2.28 1.08 1.14
du. 19:30 2176 Rukh Vinnyky - Kolos Kovalivka 2.40 3.10 2.70 1.34 1.43 1.23




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1938 Danubio FC - CA Boston River 2.05 3.30 3.35 1.25 1.65 1.23
du. 21:15 1939 CA Progreso - Mdeo. Wanderers 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.25
du. 23:30 1955 CA Cerro - CA Rentistas 3.10 3.20 2.20 1.56 1.29 1.25
+ 10 speciale










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2364 Ekaterinburg - Omsk 2.25 3.75 2.60 1.40 1.53 1.20
du. 15:00 2365 Traktor Ch. - Amur Khabarovsk 1.45 4.55 5.25 1.10 2.44 1.14
du. 17:00 2366 Bars Kazan - Sochi 1.25 6.00 7.75 1.03 3.35 1.07
du. 17:30 2410 Dynamo M. - Spartak M. 1.80 3.85 3.45 1.24 1.84 1.19
du. 17:30 2417 SKA St.Peters. - Torpedo N. 1.35 5.75 5.75 1.08 2.79 1.08
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:30 1104 Estudiantes - Manresa 1.75 13.00 2.15 1.55 1.85
du. 13:45 1105 Iberostar Tenerife - Zaragoza 1.60 13.50 2.40 1.44 2.06
du. 18:00 1106 Morabanc Andorra - Murcia 1.45 14.50 2.80 1.33 2.37
du. 19:30 1107 Baskonia - Valencia 2.10 13.00 1.80 1.80 1.57
du. 21:00 1108 Barcelona - Burgos 1.14 20.00 5.50 1.08 4.27
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 20:00 1109 (F) Las Vegas Aces - (F) Connecticut Sun 1.35 16.00 3.40 1.22 2.70
Semifinale. Cel mai bun din 5 meciuri.
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:00 1111 Khimki Moscova - Zenit St. Petersburg 1.35 15.50 3.15 1.26 2.70
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:15 1117 BC Lietkabelis - Skycop Prienai 1.10 22.00 6.25 1.02 4.40
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:35 1122 Trefl Sopot - Asseco Prokom Gdynia 1.30 16.50 3.55 1.17 2.72
du. 20:30 1123 Gliwice - Stargard 1.35 15.50 3.15 1.22 2.53

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 2610 (F) Metz - (F) Bietigheim 1.18 13.00 6.50 1.06 3.98
du. 15:00 2611 (F) Team Esbjerg - (F) CSM Bucuresti 2.00 7.00 2.25 1.53 1.67

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2612 (F) BVB Dortmund - (F) Brest Bretagne 3.65 9.75 1.40 2.60 1.21
+ 6 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2629 Amicitia Zurich - St Gallen 2.05 7.00 2.25 1.50 1.60

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 2630 BSK Handball Elite - Fjellhammer 1.40 9.75 3.80 1.18 2.52
du. 19:00 2631 Fyllingen - OIF Arendal 3.60 9.50 1.45 2.37 1.20
du. 19:00 2634 Haslum HK - Il Runar 2.05 6.75 2.25 1.50 1.60
du. 19:00 2635 Naerbo - Viking Handball 1.40 9.50 3.65 1.19 2.52
+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:00 2636 Bidasoa Irun - Huesca 1.12 14.75 8.00 1.01 4.58
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 2637 West Wien - Linz 1.25 10.75 5.00 1.13 3.48
+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 11:30 2638 Karvina - Zubri 1.10 15.75 9.00 0.00 4.66
du. 11:30 2639 Plzen - Koprivnice 1.14 14.50 7.75 1.01 4.06

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2640 (F) Fsv Mainz 05 - (F) Thuringer 15.25 24.00 1.03 7.13 0.00
du. 18:00 2641 (F) Neckarsulmer - (F) Kurpfalz 1.20 12.00 6.00 1.06 3.60






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 2642 Maia-Ismai - Porto 15.00 24.00 1.03 6.55 0.00