Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:00 1103 CS Mioveni - ASU Poli Timisoara 2.25 2.95 3.35 1.26 1.55 1.31
lu. 18:30 1105 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Dunarea Calarasi 2.40 3.10 2.95 1.34 1.50 1.28
lu. 21:00 1107 U Craiova 1948 - Rapid Bucuresti 2.55 2.90 2.90 1.34 1.44 1.32































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2705 Leeds - Liverpool 4.45 4.15 1.63 2.13 1.16 1.16




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 3441 Deinze - Westerlo 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:30 1227 Santiago Morning - Dep. Magallanes 2.25 3.15 3.05 1.30 1.53 1.26




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 3762 U. de Chile - U.Espanola 1.97 3.10 3.55 1.19 1.64 1.23












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 1225 Achnas - Pafos 2.60 3.10 2.55 1.40 1.39 1.25
Grupa Retrogradare!






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4200 Randers FC - Midtjylland 3.50 3.45 1.95 1.72 1.23 1.21
Grupa Campionat!
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 1425 Bastia - SC Lyon 1.60 3.40 5.80 1.08 2.12 1.22
lu. 19:30 1434 Quevilly Rouen - Annecy 2.15 2.85 3.65 1.21 1.58 1.31


























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 3492 Lamia - AEL Larissa 2.35 2.80 3.25 1.26 1.49 1.32




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:15 3535 Beitar Jer. - Bnei Yehuda 1.93 3.15 3.80 1.18 1.71 1.24


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3620 Triestina - Sudtirol 3.15 3.05 2.20 1.53 1.27 1.26
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 12:00 2431 FC Zhetysu - FC Ordabasy 3.35 3.30 2.05 1.65 1.25 1.23
lu. 14:00 2432 Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy 1.83 3.40 4.00 1.18 1.82 1.22
lu. 16:00 2433 FK Turan - FK Kaspyi Aktau 2.55 3.10 2.65 1.39 1.41 1.26
lu. 16:00 2444 Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.27 1.58 1.25





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 3763 Leon - Juarez 1.50 3.75 5.65 1.06 2.23 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 3695 Jong PSV - Graafschap 4.15 3.95 1.65 2.00 1.15 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1843 Covilha - Arouca 2.90 2.80 2.45 1.41 1.29 1.29
lu. 22:00 1847 Vizela - Benfica B 1.80 3.25 4.20 1.15 1.81 1.22
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4690 Leganes - Ponferradina 1.70 3.20 5.30 1.10 1.98 1.25
lu. 22:00 4691 Almeria - Espanyol 3.00 3.10 2.30 1.51 1.31 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1911 IFK Goteborg - AIK 2.65 3.05 2.60 1.40 1.39 1.27
lu. 20:00 1913 Varbergs BOIS - Elfsborg 3.25 3.25 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1912 Norrby - Jonkopings 3.10 3.35 2.05 1.59 1.26 1.20


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:15 1490 IFK Haninge - Taby 2.15 3.70 2.75 1.35 1.56 1.17