+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 2393 FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad 2.55 3.05 2.95 1.37 1.48 1.33
sâ. 21:30 2394 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti 1.85 3.20 4.85 1.16 1.91 1.30
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2819 Furth - Kiel 2.30 3.35 3.05 1.35 1.58 1.27
sâ. 14:00 2822 Regensburg - Darmstadt 3.20 3.70 2.10 1.70 1.33 1.23
sâ. 14:00 2823 Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 3.20 3.20 2.30 1.58 1.32 1.30
sâ. 14:00 2825 St.Pauli - Nurnberg 2.35 3.30 3.00 1.36 1.56 1.28
sâ. 21:30 2820 Magdeburg - Dusseldorf 2.80 3.50 2.40 1.54 1.41 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3607 IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF 3.10 3.55 2.20 1.64 1.34 1.25
sâ. 18:30 3611 Djurgardens - Varnamo 1.45 4.35 7.10 1.08 2.67 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:45 2210 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic 1.53 4.35 4.60 1.12 2.21 1.11




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3780 Bellinzona - Lausanne 3.15 3.80 2.00 1.71 1.30 1.19






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3399 Young Boys - Zurich 1.60 4.20 4.60 1.15 2.17 1.15
sâ. 21:30 3400 Winterthur - Basel 3.30 3.90 1.92 1.77 1.24 1.18




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3719 Atlas - Cruz Azul 2.20 3.20 3.20 1.29 1.58 1.26






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2632 Jerv - Sandefjord 2.80 3.30 2.50 1.50 1.41 1.28
sâ. 19:00 2633 Ham Kam - Bodo/Glimt 3.40 3.45 2.10 1.70 1.29 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2913 Lech Poznan - Stal Mielec 1.28 5.20 9.40 1.02 3.31 1.09
sâ. 18:30 2911 Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice 2.60 3.15 2.65 1.41 1.42 1.27
sâ. 21:00 2912 Korona Kielce - Legia Varsovia 3.55 3.45 1.95 1.73 1.23 1.22
+ 5 speciale





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2102 Chojnice - GKS Tychy 71 2.40 3.25 2.80 1.37 1.49 1.25
sâ. 18:30 2109 Wisla - Sandecja Nowy S. 1.80 3.65 4.10 1.19 1.91 1.21
sâ. 21:00 2103 LKS Lodz - GKS Katowice 2.15 3.15 3.35 1.27 1.61 1.27
Finala! Un singur meci! Stadion Suzuki, Kielce!
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2088 Zaglebie Lubin II - Siedlce 2.50 3.25 2.70 1.40 1.46 1.26
sâ. 18:00 2086 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pruszkow 2.40 3.15 2.90 1.35 1.49 1.27
sâ. 19:00 2087 Wisla Pulawy - GKS Jastrzebie 2.10 3.20 3.45 1.26 1.64 1.27
sâ. 19:00 2089 Radunia Stezyca - Slask II W. 1.95 3.50 3.55 1.24 1.74 1.22
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2741 CSKA Moscova - Ural 1.57 4.05 5.70 1.12 2.34 1.19
sâ. 17:30 2746 Orenburg - KS Samara 2.75 3.45 2.45 1.51 1.42 1.26
sâ. 20:00 2749 Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscova 2.65 3.45 2.55 1.48 1.45 1.26


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:05 3632 Africa de Sud - Tara Galilor 1.08 30.00 7.10 1.03 5.40
Se pot juca pe teren neutru!