+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3361 UTA Arad - U. Cluj 2.10 3.20 3.85 1.26 1.73 1.32
sâ. 21:45 3341 Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti 3.75 3.15 2.15 1.69 1.27 1.33
+ 30 speciale












































































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 2898 Aston Villa - Everton 1.85 3.55 4.50 1.20 1.96 1.27
sâ. 17:00 2897 Arsenal - Leicester 1.50 4.30 6.20 1.10 2.51 1.17
sâ. 17:00 3005 Brighton - Newcastle 2.45 3.20 3.05 1.37 1.55 1.32
sâ. 17:00 3009 Manchester City - Bournemouth 1.10 11.40 27.50 0.00 7.98 1.03
sâ. 17:00 3012 Southampton - Leeds 2.25 3.40 3.10 1.34 1.61 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3017 Wolves - Fulham 2.35 3.25 3.15 1.35 1.58 1.31
sâ. 19:30 3002 Brentford - Manchester Utd 3.65 3.50 2.00 1.77 1.26 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1373 Monaco - Rennes 2.15 3.65 3.20 1.34 1.69 1.25
sâ. 22:00 1375 PSG - Montpellier 1.10 8.50 19.00 0.00 5.81 1.01
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 2992 Hertha - Frankfurt 3.05 3.35 2.30 1.58 1.35 1.27
sâ. 16:30 2993 Hoffenheim - Bochum 1.55 4.40 5.35 1.13 2.39 1.17
sâ. 16:30 2994 Leverkusen - Augsburg 1.33 5.55 8.50 1.06 3.32 1.12
sâ. 16:30 2997 RB Leipzig - FC Koln 1.45 4.55 6.25 1.09 2.61 1.14
sâ. 16:30 3011 Werder Bremen - Stuttgart 2.30 3.60 2.95 1.39 1.61 1.25
sâ. 19:30 2998 Schalke - Monchengladbach 2.90 3.70 2.25 1.61 1.39 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 2584 AC Milan - Udinese 1.40 4.70 8.15 1.07 2.95 1.16
sâ. 19:30 2635 Sampdoria - Atalanta 4.00 3.70 1.85 1.90 1.22 1.23
sâ. 21:45 2590 Lecce - Inter Milan 10.50 5.45 1.30 3.55 1.04 1.12
sâ. 21:45 2626 Monza - Torino 2.60 3.30 2.75 1.44 1.49 1.30
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2688 Celta Vigo - Espanyol 1.90 3.55 3.95 1.23 1.85 1.24
sâ. 20:00 2719 Real Valladolid - Villarreal 3.85 3.55 1.95 1.83 1.25 1.26
sâ. 22:00 2675 Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 1.20 6.60 13.30 1.01 4.37 1.07
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3568 Cardiff - Birmingham 2.30 3.15 3.15 1.32 1.56 1.29
sâ. 17:00 3570 Blackpool - Swansea 2.40 3.30 2.95 1.38 1.54 1.28
sâ. 17:00 3571 Huddersfield - Stoke 2.70 3.15 2.70 1.44 1.44 1.31
sâ. 17:00 3572 Hull - Norwich 3.45 3.40 2.05 1.70 1.27 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3573 Luton - Preston 2.25 3.25 3.15 1.32 1.58 1.27
sâ. 17:00 3574 Millwall - Coventry 2.40 3.05 3.05 1.33 1.51 1.30
sâ. 17:00 3575 Rotherham - Reading 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.27 1.58 1.25
sâ. 17:00 3576 Sunderland - QPR 2.10 3.45 3.30 1.29 1.67 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3578 Wigan - Bristol City 2.15 3.30 3.30 1.29 1.63 1.26

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:30 1932 Defensa y Justicia - Tigre 2.90 3.25 2.40 1.52 1.37 1.27
sâ. 21:30 1957 Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1.80 3.50 4.35 1.18 1.92 1.23
sâ. 23:59 1958 Lanus - Independiente 2.65 2.90 2.70 1.37 1.38 1.30
sâ. 23:59 1959 River Plate - Newells Old Boys 1.50 4.05 5.95 1.08 2.39 1.16
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4094 Austria Klagenfurt - Ried 2.50 3.35 2.70 1.42 1.48 1.26
sâ. 18:00 4102 Austria Viena - Tirol 1.65 3.85 4.45 1.14 2.04 1.17
sâ. 20:30 4104 Sturm Graz - Altach 1.55 4.30 5.45 1.13 2.38 1.17
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:15 1071 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
sâ. 19:15 1072 Seraing - Charleroi 3.90 3.60 1.80 1.85 1.19 1.19
sâ. 21:45 1076 St. Gilloise - Kortrijk 1.45 4.50 6.75 1.09 2.67 1.16
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:30 3718 Goias - Avai 2.00 3.15 3.75 1.21 1.69 1.27
sâ. 23:59 3402 Corinthians - Palmeiras 3.25 2.95 2.25 1.53 1.26 1.29
sâ. 23:59 3450 Cuiaba Esporte - Juventude RS 2.10 2.95 3.65 1.21 1.62 1.29
sâ. 23:59 3726 Botafogo RJ - Atl. Goianiense 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:45 1926 Arda K. - CSKA 1948 3.20 3.30 2.10 1.61 1.27 1.23
sâ. 21:00 1927 Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 2.35 2.95 3.05 1.29 1.48 1.29
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3350 Ostrava - Zlin 1.70 3.65 4.40 1.15 1.98 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5008 Brno - Mlada Boleslav 3.05 3.50 2.20 1.61 1.34 1.24
sâ. 17:00 5009 Teplice - Bohemians 1905 2.65 3.25 2.60 1.45 1.43 1.27
sâ. 20:00 5010 Hradec Kralove - Plzen 4.30 3.55 1.80 1.93 1.18 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 3354 Gorica - Lok Zagreb 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
sâ. 22:05 3390 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1.90 3.30 3.85 1.19 1.76 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3351 Sion - Grasshoppers 2.05 3.65 3.25 1.30 1.70 1.22
sâ. 21:30 3397 St. Gallen - Luzern 1.95 3.80 3.25 1.28 1.73 1.18






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3348 Ilves - Honka 3.65 3.55 1.95 1.78 1.25 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3349 Inter Turku - VPS Vaasa 2.05 3.55 3.45 1.29 1.73 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4968 Guingamp - Paris FC 2.40 3.15 3.05 1.35 1.53 1.30
sâ. 20:00 1011 Bordeaux - Niort 1.75 3.45 4.35 1.15 1.90 1.21
sâ. 20:00 4969 Annecy - Laval 2.30 3.00 3.10 1.29 1.51 1.28
sâ. 20:00 4970 Bastia - Grenoble 2.10 3.10 3.70 1.24 1.67 1.30
sâ. 20:00 4971 Dijon - Caen 2.45 3.20 2.85 1.37 1.49 1.28
sâ. 20:00 4972 Le Havre - Pau FC 2.10 3.25 3.50 1.26 1.67 1.27
sâ. 20:00 4973 Metz - Valenciennes 1.90 3.20 3.90 1.18 1.74 1.24
sâ. 20:00 4974 Nimes - Rodez 2.15 3.15 3.50 1.27 1.64 1.29
sâ. 20:00 4975 Sochaux - Amiens 1.95 3.30 3.95 1.21 1.78 1.27










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2980 Kiel - Braunschweig 1.95 3.65 3.65 1.26 1.81 1.23
sâ. 14:00 3427 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV 3.40 3.60 2.05 1.73 1.29 1.24
sâ. 14:00 3433 Karlsruher - Sandhausen 2.25 3.35 3.05 1.33 1.58 1.26
sâ. 21:30 3434 Darmstadt - Hansa Rostock 1.80 3.65 3.85 1.19 1.85 1.19
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 4643 Cittadella - Pisa 2.40 3.20 2.95 1.36 1.52 1.28
sâ. 21:45 4644 Como - Cagliari 3.55 3.20 2.10 1.67 1.26 1.28
sâ. 21:45 4646 Palermo - Perugia 2.20 3.15 3.35 1.28 1.61 1.29






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3650 Aalesund - Haugesund 2.15 3.30 3.30 1.29 1.63 1.26
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:45 2917 G.A. Eagles - PSV 6.00 4.55 1.42 2.56 1.07 1.11
sâ. 21:00 2919 Emmen - Waalwijk 1.95 3.55 3.65 1.25 1.78 1.23
sâ. 21:00 2921 Utrecht - Cambuur 1.45 4.55 5.85 1.09 2.53 1.13
sâ. 22:00 2922 Feyenoord - Heerenveen 1.27 5.40 8.50 1.02 3.27 1.07
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3388 Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 2.15 3.10 3.55 1.26 1.64 1.30
sâ. 18:30 3400 Gornik Z. - Stal Mielec 1.75 3.55 4.10 1.16 1.88 1.19
sâ. 21:00 3391 Pogon Szczecin - Plock 1.80 3.50 4.10 1.18 1.87 1.21

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 3367 Casa Pia - Benfica 10.30 5.55 1.23 3.57 0.00 1.07
sâ. 22:30 3399 Sporting - Rio Ave 1.23 5.80 11.80 0.00 3.85 1.08
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4472 Lokomotiv Moscova - KS Samara 2.35 3.40 2.85 1.38 1.53 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4491 Zenit - CSKA Moscova 1.55 4.55 5.35 1.14 2.43 1.17
sâ. 20:00 4514 Dinamo Moscova - Krasnodar 1.75 3.80 4.00 1.19 1.93 1.18
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3389 Aberdeen - Motherwell 1.80 3.45 4.65 1.17 1.96 1.26
sâ. 17:00 3394 Livingston - Hibernian 2.75 3.00 2.55 1.42 1.36 1.28
sâ. 17:00 3395 Rangers - St Johnstone 1.17 6.05 14.30 0.00 4.21 1.05
sâ. 17:00 3398 St Mirren - Ross County 2.35 3.20 3.00 1.34 1.53 1.28
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1084 Eibar - Tenerife 2.05 3.00 3.70 1.21 1.64 1.28
sâ. 20:00 1085 Mirandes - Gijon 2.70 3.05 2.55 1.42 1.37 1.27
sâ. 22:00 1088 Leganes - Alaves 2.50 3.10 2.90 1.37 1.48 1.30
sâ. 23:59 1093 Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza 1.90 3.15 4.05 1.17 1.75 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 2881 LA Galaxy - Vancouver 1.60 3.85 4.85 1.12 2.12 1.17
sâ. 23:59 2882 Los Angeles FC - Charlotte 1.40 4.65 6.65 1.07 2.71 1.12
sâ. 23:59 3440 NY Red Bulls - Orlando City 1.70 3.75 4.25 1.16 1.97 1.18
sâ. 23:59 3449 Cincinnati - Atlanta United 2.10 3.55 3.00 1.31 1.61 1.20
sâ. 23:59 3451 New England - DC United 1.65 3.85 4.45 1.14 2.04 1.17
sâ. 23:59 3452 Philadelphia U. - Chicago Fire 1.65 3.80 4.70 1.14 2.08 1.18
sâ. 23:59 3453 Toronto - Portland Timbers 1.90 3.70 3.40 1.24 1.75 1.18
sâ. 23:59 5167 Inter Miami - New York City 2.90 3.35 2.25 1.54 1.33 1.23
sâ. 23:59 5168 Austin - Kansas City 1.55 4.00 5.15 1.11 2.23 1.16
sâ. 23:59 5169 Colorado - Columbus Crew 2.00 3.50 3.30 1.26 1.68 1.21
sâ. 23:59 5170 FC Dallas - San Jose 1.70 3.65 4.40 1.15 1.98 1.19
sâ. 23:59 5171 Houston Dynamo - Montreal 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 3199 Helsingborgs - Sirius 2.65 3.35 2.55 1.46 1.43 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3345 Dalkurd - Orgryte 2.55 3.50 2.55 1.46 1.46 1.24
sâ. 16:00 3347 Jonkopings - Halmstads 4.85 3.60 1.65 2.05 1.12 1.19
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:15 4312 Kayserispor - Istanbulspor AS 1.90 3.55 3.55 1.23 1.76 1.20
sâ. 21:45 2160 Galatasaray - Giresunspor 1.43 4.50 6.75 1.07 2.67 1.14
sâ. 21:45 4313 Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor 1.90 3.50 3.60 1.22 1.76 1.21












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1143 Mamelodi - Kaizer Chiefs 1.80 3.15 4.30 1.13 1.80 1.23
sâ. 16:00 1145 Marumo Gallants - Golden Arrows 2.80 2.70 2.70 1.36 1.34 1.33
sâ. 16:00 1146 Stellenbosch - Royal AM 2.60 2.75 2.85 1.32 1.39 1.32
sâ. 21:00 1399 Amazulu - Cape Town City 2.80 2.70 2.70 1.36 1.34 1.33
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 1041 Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd 2.80 3.25 2.40 1.49 1.37 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1043 Accrington - Burton 1.90 3.35 3.50 1.20 1.69 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1044 Cambridge Utd - Exeter 2.55 3.10 2.65 1.39 1.41 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1048 Cheltenham - Portsmouth 3.15 3.25 2.20 1.58 1.30 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1053 Derby - Barnsley 1.80 3.30 4.10 1.15 1.81 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1057 Ipswich - Milton Keynes 1.80 3.45 4.25 1.17 1.89 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1058 Lincoln - Forest Green 2.45 3.15 2.75 1.36 1.45 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1074 Morecambe - Fleetwood 2.35 3.20 2.85 1.34 1.49 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1090 Plymouth - Peterborough 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1091 Port Vale - Bolton 2.85 3.20 2.25 1.49 1.31 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1092 Sheffield Wed - Charlton 1.60 3.60 4.85 1.10 2.05 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1095 Wycombe - Shrewsbury 1.95 3.25 3.70 1.21 1.71 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2546 Bradford - Newport 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.32 1.51 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2550 Carlisle - Swindon 2.70 3.25 2.50 1.46 1.40 1.26
sâ. 17:00 2552 Harrogate - Crawley 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2561 Leyton - Mansfield 2.50 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.44 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2565 Northampton - Hartlepool 1.80 3.40 3.95 1.17 1.81 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2566 Rochdale - Grimsby 2.30 3.20 3.00 1.32 1.53 1.26
sâ. 17:00 2572 Salford - Crewe 1.85 3.35 3.75 1.18 1.75 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2573 Stockport - Colchester 1.65 3.70 4.40 1.13 1.99 1.16
sâ. 17:00 2574 Sutton - Barrow 1.95 3.30 3.65 1.21 1.72 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2577 Tranmere - Gillingham 2.40 3.05 3.00 1.33 1.50 1.29
sâ. 17:00 2583 Walsall - Stevenage 2.55 3.05 2.70 1.37 1.42 1.27
sâ. 17:00 2592 Wimbledon - Doncaster 1.90 3.35 3.60 1.20 1.72 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2593 Boreham - Notts County 2.95 3.35 2.25 1.55 1.33 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2594 Bromley - Altrincham 1.85 3.45 3.65 1.19 1.76 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2595 Chesterfield - Aldershot 1.42 4.15 6.05 1.05 2.44 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2655 Eastleigh - Wealdstone 2.20 3.35 3.05 1.31 1.58 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2696 Gateshead - Barnet 1.95 3.55 3.40 1.25 1.72 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2697 Halifax - Torquay 1.95 3.40 3.65 1.23 1.74 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2701 Maidenhead - Scunthorpe 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2725 Maidstone - York City 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2788 Solihull Moors - Southend 1.72 3.55 4.05 1.15 1.87 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2789 Woking - Dagenham & Red. 3.00 3.45 2.15 1.59 1.31 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2790 Yeovil - Wrexham 4.80 3.90 1.55 2.13 1.10 1.14
sâ. 19:20 2797 Oldham - Dorking 1.80 3.50 3.80 1.18 1.80 1.18












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4296 Banbury United - AFC Fylde 3.60 3.55 1.90 1.77 1.23 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4330 Buxton - Curzon 1.80 3.65 3.85 1.19 1.85 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4333 Chester - Brackley 2.85 3.30 2.30 1.51 1.34 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4335 Chorley - Darlington 2.35 3.30 2.75 1.36 1.49 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4344 Farsley - Alfreton 3.00 3.45 2.15 1.59 1.31 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4345 Gloucester - Boston Utd 2.60 3.25 2.50 1.43 1.40 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4350 Kettering - Bradford PA 1.90 3.60 3.55 1.23 1.77 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4351 Kings Lynn - Blyth 1.58 3.85 4.80 1.11 2.12 1.15
sâ. 17:00 4357 Scarborough - Hereford 2.75 3.30 2.35 1.49 1.36 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4359 Southport - Peterborough Sports 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4360 Spennymoor - Telford 1.90 3.50 3.60 1.22 1.76 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4466 Kidderminster - Leamington 1.62 3.80 4.75 1.12 2.09 1.17












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4329 Braintree - Havant & W 3.35 3.55 1.93 1.71 1.24 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4334 Chippenham - Chelmsford 2.00 3.55 3.25 1.27 1.68 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4337 Concord - Taunton Town 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4339 Dartford - Cheshunt 1.63 3.85 4.40 1.13 2.03 1.15
sâ. 17:00 4340 Dover - Hungerford 1.90 3.55 3.60 1.23 1.77 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4341 Eastbourne - Bath 1.75 3.70 4.05 1.18 1.91 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4343 Farnborough - Dulwich 2.50 3.65 2.40 1.47 1.43 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4346 Hampton & Richmond - Hemel 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4358 Slough - Tonbridge 2.90 3.55 2.15 1.58 1.33 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4361 St Albans - Oxford City 2.05 3.60 3.10 1.29 1.65 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4364 Welling - Worthing 3.25 3.60 1.98 1.69 1.26 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4392 Weymouth - Ebbsfleet 3.65 3.65 1.85 1.81 1.22 1.19
















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4256 Canberra Croatia FC - Monaro Panthers 1.80 3.85 3.40 1.21 1.79 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4259 Lake Macquarie - Cooks Hill United 3.50 3.95 1.75 1.84 1.20 1.13
sâ. 23:59 4260 Newcastle Olympic - Lambton Jaffas 2.60 3.45 2.30 1.47 1.37 1.18
sâ. 23:59 4261 Valentine - Weston Workers 3.55 4.05 1.75 1.87 1.21 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:45 1657 South Melbourne - Dandenong City 1.23 5.40 9.80 0.00 3.45 1.06
sâ. 12:00 1658 Hume City - Dandenong 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.32 1.49 1.20
sâ. 23:59 1659 Heidelberg Utd - Avondale 2.60 3.45 2.30 1.47 1.37 1.18
sâ. 23:59 1662 St Albans Saints - Oakleigh Cannons 5.40 4.10 1.45 2.31 1.06 1.11




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 4546 Armadale - Bayswater City 2.75 3.70 2.10 1.56 1.33 1.16
sâ. 10:00 4547 Balcatta - Cockburn City 3.00 3.45 2.05 1.59 1.27 1.18
sâ. 10:00 4558 Floreat Athena - Sorrento 2.05 3.45 3.00 1.27 1.59 1.18
sâ. 10:00 4560 Stirling Macedonia - Inglewood 1.75 3.65 3.80 1.17 1.84 1.16
sâ. 12:00 4561 Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia SC 1.27 5.50 7.10 1.02 3.07 1.04
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 3587 Rapid V. (Am) - Amstetten 3.15 3.85 1.90 1.72 1.26 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1203 Beerschot - Waasland 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.22












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2757 Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka 2.85 3.30 2.30 1.51 1.34 1.23
sâ. 18:30 2763 NK Posusje - FK Sloga Doboj 1.95 3.25 3.70 1.21 1.71 1.24
sâ. 22:00 2765 Zeljeznicar - Tuzla City 2.80 3.45 2.25 1.53 1.35 1.21
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1970 Operario - Sampaio Correa 2.35 2.90 3.05 1.29 1.47 1.29
sâ. 17:00 1973 Vasco da Gama - Tombense FC/MG 1.65 3.15 5.90 1.07 2.03 1.25
sâ. 22:00 1974 Sport Recife - CSA AL 2.00 2.85 4.20 1.16 1.68 1.31
sâ. 22:30 1975 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense SC 1.45 3.85 7.10 1.04 2.47 1.17
sâ. 23:59 1978 Guarani - Nautico 2.05 2.90 3.75 1.19 1.62 1.29
sâ. 23:59 1979 CRB - Gremio 3.90 2.90 2.00 1.65 1.17 1.28




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 1332 HFX Wanderers - Valour FC 2.60 3.45 2.30 1.47 1.37 1.18
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:15 1793 Mlada Boleslav B - Benesov 1.45 4.75 5.00 1.10 2.41 1.09
sâ. 11:15 1798 Motorlet Praga - Karlovy Vary 1.80 4.15 3.30 1.24 1.82 1.13
sâ. 11:30 1799 FK Kraluv Dvur - TJ Prestice 1.50 4.75 4.50 1.13 2.29 1.09
sâ. 11:30 1800 Kolin - Banik Sous 1.55 4.80 4.20 1.16 2.22 1.10
sâ. 16:00 1803 Domazlice - Povltavska 1.13 7.95 10.10 0.00 4.40 0.00
sâ. 18:00 1810 Slovan Velvary - Teplice B 1.37 5.20 5.65 1.07 2.68 1.07
sâ. 18:00 1811 Sokol Zivanice - Zapy 2.60 3.85 2.15 1.54 1.37 1.14
sâ. 18:00 1813 Usti nad Labem - FK Prepere 1.53 4.80 4.20 1.15 2.22 1.09
Faza grupelor!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:15 1874 Slavia Praga B - Sparta Praga B 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
sâ. 11:15 1984 Chrudim - FC Vysocina Jihlava 2.25 3.15 3.15 1.30 1.56 1.27
sâ. 11:15 1985 MFK Vyskov - Mas Taborsko 2.10 3.25 3.40 1.26 1.65 1.26
sâ. 11:15 1988 Trinec - Dukla Praga 3.05 3.25 2.25 1.56 1.32 1.26
sâ. 18:00 1989 FC Vlasim - SK Lisen 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4872 Vitkovice - FK Hodonin 4.60 4.95 1.45 2.36 1.11 1.07
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2910 Henan Songshan Longmen - Meizhou Hakka 1.75 3.65 3.90 1.17 1.87 1.17
sâ. 14:30 2909 Guangzhou City - Wuhan FC 3.65 3.75 1.85 1.83 1.23 1.19
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2806 Santiago Morning - Dep. Temuco 2.25 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.53 1.26
sâ. 23:59 2819 Arturo Fernandez Vial - U. De Concepcion 2.70 2.90 2.60 1.38 1.36 1.28





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:15 2891 A. Italiano - Everton Del Mar 2.55 2.90 2.70 1.34 1.38 1.27
sâ. 22:45 2892 Curico Unido - U. de Chile 1.95 3.40 3.55 1.23 1.72 1.22
sâ. 23:59 2893 Union La Calera - Antofagasta 1.85 3.35 3.80 1.18 1.76 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:15 4660 Cortulua - Alianza Petrolera 2.00 3.10 3.80 1.20 1.69 1.27
sâ. 23:59 4661 Santa Fe - Tolima 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.24 1.56 1.23
sâ. 23:59 4662 Junior - Indep. Medellin 1.90 3.10 3.90 1.17 1.71 1.24












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 1218 Bogota - Barranquilla 1.65 3.70 4.70 1.13 2.05 1.18
sâ. 23:00 1219 Llaneros - Boca Juniors 1.50 3.60 6.45 1.05 2.29 1.18
sâ. 23:00 1220 Quindio - Fortaleza 2.00 3.10 3.75 1.20 1.68 1.27






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2033 Ulsan - Daegu 1.55 4.15 5.75 1.12 2.39 1.18
sâ. 13:30 2038 Incheon - Jeonbuk 3.45 3.35 2.00 1.68 1.24 1.23




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 2027 Jeonnam D. - Anyang 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.39 1.35 1.25
sâ. 14:00 2045 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju 4.40 3.40 1.73 1.90 1.14 1.20
sâ. 14:00 2047 Bucheon - Seoul E. 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3784 (F) Fortuna Hjoerring - (F) Aarhus 1.25 5.30 9.00 0.00 3.30 1.06
sâ. 17:00 3795 (F) Thy - Thistedq - (F) HB Koge 7.40 4.60 1.32 2.81 1.02 1.09
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5322 Helsingor - Hvidovre IF 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
sâ. 16:00 1230 Nykoebing - Vendsyssel 2.55 3.40 2.35 1.44 1.38 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3793 Kolding - Thisted FC 1.65 3.90 4.20 1.15 2.00 1.15
sâ. 15:00 4413 Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem 1.58 4.00 4.40 1.12 2.07 1.13
sâ. 16:00 4416 Jammerbugt - HIK Hellerup 3.65 3.70 1.77 1.82 1.19 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4412 Ishoej IF - FA 2000 3.05 3.80 1.93 1.68 1.27 1.15
sâ. 15:00 4414 Taarnby - Holstebro 2.10 3.70 2.75 1.33 1.56 1.16
sâ. 15:00 4415 Young Boys FD - Dalum 1.27 5.10 7.90 1.01 3.07 1.06
sâ. 15:00 4873 Oure FA - Vanlose 4.00 3.95 1.65 1.97 1.15 1.13
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 2053 Ind. del Valle - Gualaceo SC 1.28 4.65 9.65 0.00 3.11 1.10
sâ. 23:59 2054 9 De Octubre FC - Aucas 2.70 3.30 2.35 1.47 1.36 1.22
sâ. 23:59 2060 Barcelona G. - Univ. Catolica 1.75 3.55 4.05 1.16 1.87 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3593 Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen 2.20 3.60 2.80 1.35 1.56 1.20












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:15 4419 Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka Tartu 2.75 3.70 2.15 1.56 1.35 1.17
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2079 KPV Kokkola - PK-35 2.60 3.40 2.50 1.46 1.43 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2080 EIF - PIF Pargas 1.37 4.85 6.50 1.06 2.75 1.10
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 2082 Espoon Palloseura - FC Jazz 2.90 3.75 2.00 1.62 1.29 1.15
sâ. 15:00 2083 PK Keski-Uusimaa - Ppj 2.50 4.30 2.10 1.57 1.40 1.11
sâ. 17:00 2085 FC Lapa - Jippo 11.00 9.00 1.10 4.90 0.00 0.00
sâ. 17:00 2086 HJS Akatemia - Grankulla IFK 1.70 3.95 3.95 1.18 1.96 1.15
sâ. 17:00 2090 Lahden Reipas - KaPa Kapylan Pallo 1.45 4.65 5.10 1.09 2.41 1.10
sâ. 17:00 2091 Salpa - Honka Akatemia 1.85 3.65 3.40 1.22 1.74 1.16
sâ. 18:00 2092 OTP FC - Narpes Kraft 1.95 4.15 2.90 1.31 1.69 1.13





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1261 Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen 2.45 3.30 2.70 1.39 1.47 1.25
sâ. 15:00 1270 Elversberg - Zwickau 2.00 3.40 3.20 1.25 1.63 1.19
sâ. 15:00 1271 Ingolstadt - Saarbrucken 1.90 3.45 3.75 1.21 1.78 1.22
sâ. 15:00 1272 SpVgg Bayreuth - Osnabruck 3.50 3.60 1.90 1.76 1.23 1.19
sâ. 15:00 1273 Viktoria Koln - Dresda 3.30 3.35 2.05 1.65 1.26 1.23
sâ. 15:00 2956 Verl - 1860 Munchen 3.20 3.25 2.05 1.60 1.24 1.21












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2878 Ballymena - Glenavon 2.40 3.40 2.65 1.39 1.47 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2895 Carrick Rangers - Newry City 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2896 Coleraine - Cliftonville 3.55 3.60 1.85 1.77 1.21 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2962 Crusaders - Dungannon 1.32 5.00 7.65 1.03 2.99 1.09












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2200 Vestri - Fylkir R. 2.85 4.10 2.00 1.66 1.33 1.14
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2201 IR Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik 1.70 4.15 3.55 1.19 1.89 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2209 Njardvik - Fjardabyggd 1.07 9.45 14.40 0.00 5.65 0.00
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 3803 Iwata - Urawa Reds 4.25 3.65 1.75 1.94 1.17 1.20
sâ. 13:00 3817 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 2.75 3.15 2.50 1.45 1.38 1.27
sâ. 13:00 3818 Kawasaki Frontale - Kyoto 1.42 4.40 6.30 1.06 2.56 1.12
sâ. 13:00 3824 Yokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare 1.60 3.80 4.50 1.11 2.04 1.14
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3764 Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita 2.55 2.95 2.70 1.35 1.40 1.27
sâ. 12:00 3788 Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto 2.35 3.05 2.90 1.31 1.47 1.26
sâ. 12:00 3789 Mito - Tokyo Verdy 2.20 3.20 3.10 1.29 1.56 1.25
sâ. 12:00 3802 Yokohama FC - Kusatsu 1.70 3.45 4.50 1.13 1.93 1.20
sâ. 13:00 3819 Montedio Yamagata - Kanazawa 1.65 3.60 4.65 1.12 2.01 1.18
sâ. 13:00 3820 Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 1.80 3.25 4.40 1.15 1.85 1.24
sâ. 13:00 3822 Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija 1.60 3.80 4.90 1.11 2.12 1.17
sâ. 13:00 3823 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ryukyu 1.60 3.65 4.95 1.10 2.08 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3632 Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC 2.75 3.20 2.30 1.46 1.32 1.21
sâ. 12:00 3787 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
sâ. 12:00 3801 Sagamihara - Fukushima United 2.70 3.10 2.40 1.43 1.34 1.23
sâ. 13:00 3821 Vanraure Hachinohe - Iwaki FC 4.15 3.35 1.75 1.84 1.14 1.19
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 2651 FK Panevezys - FA Siauliai 1.65 3.55 4.95 1.12 2.05 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 5190 Juarez - Pachuca 3.40 2.95 2.10 1.56 1.21 1.26
sâ. 23:59 5196 Leon - Mazatlan 1.60 3.70 4.85 1.11 2.08 1.17
sâ. 23:59 5197 Pumas - Club America 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.39 1.35 1.25
sâ. 23:59 5198 Guadalajara - Atlas 2.10 2.90 3.45 1.21 1.56 1.27