+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 3332 FC Arges Pitesti - U Craiova 1948 2.85 3.25 2.55 1.50 1.41 1.31
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2605 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Concordia C. 2.20 3.25 3.35 1.30 1.63 1.29
+ 44 speciale












































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 1383 Nantes - Lille 2.85 3.35 2.50 1.52 1.42 1.29
+ 49 speciale

















































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 2991 Freiburg - Dortmund 3.05 3.75 2.20 1.67 1.37 1.24
+ 44 speciale












































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 2708 Osasuna - Sevilla 3.15 3.10 2.45 1.55 1.35 1.34
+ 35 speciale



































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 3567 Watford - Burnley 2.35 3.15 3.15 1.33 1.56 1.31





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3339 Huracan - Sarmiento Junin 1.70 3.35 4.90 1.12 1.97 1.22
vi. 23:59 3342 Platense - Banfield 2.55 2.90 2.85 1.34 1.42 1.31
vi. 23:59 3344 Patronato - San Lorenzo 2.45 3.20 2.95 1.37 1.52 1.30
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1068 Oostende - Gent 4.35 3.85 1.75 2.02 1.19 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 3330 Cherno More Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.32 4.55 8.90 1.01 2.98 1.12
vi. 21:00 1925 Hebar - Slavia Sofia 4.30 3.50 1.75 1.91 1.16 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3334 Sibenik - Istra 1961 2.25 3.25 3.05 1.32 1.56 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3603 Horsens - Midtjylland 4.15 3.60 1.75 1.91 1.17 1.19
vi. 22:00 3605 FC Copenhaga - Randers FC 1.48 4.20 5.65 1.08 2.39 1.14






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1028 Haka - AC Oulu 1.65 3.80 4.55 1.14 2.05 1.17










































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 3418 Kaiserslautern - Paderborn 2.70 3.55 2.45 1.52 1.44 1.25
vi. 19:30 3421 Nurnberg - Heidenheim 2.20 3.45 3.15 1.33 1.63 1.26
+ 35 speciale



































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4647 Parma - Bari 1.90 3.40 4.00 1.21 1.82 1.25






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3618 Sandefjord - Rosenborg 4.15 3.85 1.70 1.98 1.17 1.17
vi. 20:00 3651 Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt 3.75 3.95 1.75 1.90 1.20 1.16
+ 35 speciale



































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2915 Excelsior - Vitesse 3.25 3.80 2.00 1.73 1.30 1.20
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3386 Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.41 1.39 1.26
vi. 21:30 3387 Widzew Lodz - Legia Varsovia 3.70 3.45 2.00 1.77 1.25 1.26





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:15 3335 Famalicao - Braga 3.15 3.35 2.20 1.61 1.31 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 4447 Fakel V. - Ural 2.00 3.50 3.65 1.26 1.77 1.25
+ 35 speciale



































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 1081 Levante - Huesca 1.65 3.70 5.00 1.13 2.11 1.20
+ 35 speciale



































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 4205 Trabzonspor - Hatayspor 1.55 4.00 5.35 1.11 2.27 1.17












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 1142 Maritzburg Utd - Swallows 2.55 2.65 3.10 1.29 1.41 1.36




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 4862 Tin. Tottenham - Tin. Everton 1.90 4.20 2.95 1.30 1.72 1.12
vi. 21:00 4863 Tin. West Ham - Tin. Arsenal 1.90 3.70 3.15 1.24 1.68 1.15








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 4865 Central Cordoba - Argentino Merlo 2.75 2.75 2.60 1.36 1.32 1.30
vi. 21:30 4866 Dep. Espanol - Puerto Nuevo 1.65 3.30 5.00 1.09 1.97 1.20




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:10 4864 (F) Excursionistas - (F) UAI Urquiza 12.00 7.05 1.13 4.40 0.00 0.00
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 1762 Lernayin Artsakh - Alashkert 3.90 3.20 1.85 1.74 1.16 1.22
vi. 18:00 1767 FC Bkma Yerevan - Noah 3.70 3.20 1.90 1.70 1.18 1.22




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4243 Belconnen United - Gungahlin Utd 4.10 4.10 1.60 2.03 1.14 1.12
vi. 23:59 4246 Canberra Olympic - West Canberra Wand. 1.95 3.70 3.05 1.26 1.66 1.15
vi. 23:59 4254 Cooma Tigers - O Connor Knights FC 1.95 3.65 3.15 1.26 1.67 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4258 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland 1.93 3.65 3.25 1.25 1.70 1.17
+ 4 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:30 4572 Riverside Olympic - Launceston City 7.45 5.70 1.25 3.20 1.01 1.04
vi. 13:00 4574 Kingborough Lions - Clarence Zebras 1.25 5.90 7.10 1.02 3.19 1.03
vi. 23:59 4545 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 15.00 8.05 1.10 5.19 0.00 0.00
vi. 23:59 4575 South Hobart - Glenorchy Knights 2.00 3.55 3.05 1.27 1.62 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:30 1649 Melbourne Knights - Altona Magic 2.30 3.40 2.70 1.36 1.49 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:10 3581 Admira - Austria V. (Am) 1.47 4.50 5.65 1.10 2.48 1.13
vi. 19:10 3582 Dornbirn - SV Horn 3.15 3.60 1.95 1.66 1.25 1.17
vi. 19:10 3583 Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr 1.75 3.50 3.85 1.16 1.82 1.17
vi. 19:10 3584 Liefering - First Vienna 1.97 3.60 3.40 1.26 1.73 1.21
vi. 19:10 3585 St. Polten - Sturm Graz Am. 1.60 3.95 4.70 1.13 2.12 1.16
vi. 21:30 3586 BW Linz - Grazer AK 1.65 3.80 4.15 1.14 1.96 1.15




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 1771 USK Anif - Austria Salzburg 3.30 4.15 1.75 1.82 1.22 1.11
vi. 20:30 4871 Wals-Grunau - Kuchl 4.60 3.85 1.60 2.07 1.12 1.15
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4867 Kufstein - Reichenau 1.95 3.50 3.25 1.24 1.67 1.18
vi. 20:00 4868 SV Hall - Worgl 4.70 4.50 1.50 2.28 1.11 1.10
vi. 20:30 4869 FC Kitzbuhel - SV Telfs 1.80 3.90 3.35 1.22 1.78 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1776 Deutschlandsberger - SC Kalsdorf 1.28 4.70 8.60 0.00 3.01 1.08
vi. 20:30 4870 Hertha Wels - Union Gurten 1.45 4.10 5.40 1.06 2.31 1.11




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1773 ASV Siegendorf - Wiener Viktoria 1.70 3.65 4.05 1.15 1.90 1.16
vi. 20:00 1775 Bruck/Leitha - Marchfeld D. 2.50 3.40 2.40 1.43 1.39 1.19
vi. 20:30 1777 FCM Traiskirchen - Wiener Neustadt 1.90 3.70 3.25 1.24 1.71 1.16
vi. 20:30 1778 TWL Elektra - FC Mauerwerk 1.53 4.10 4.95 1.10 2.22 1.13












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1770 Zira - Sabah 2.40 2.95 3.00 1.31 1.47 1.29





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1201 Dender - Lommel 2.30 3.45 2.80 1.37 1.53 1.22
vi. 21:00 4244 Excelsior Virton - RWD Molenbeek 5.30 4.10 1.52 2.29 1.10 1.15




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2599 (F) Charleroi - (F) Mechelen 2.55 3.65 2.25 1.49 1.38 1.16
vi. 21:30 1207 (F) White Star Woluwe - (F) Genk 7.65 5.05 1.28 3.01 1.01 1.06












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2756 Leotar Trebinje - FK Velez Mostar 2.95 3.25 2.25 1.53 1.32 1.24
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3552 Vila Nova - Londrina 2.40 2.80 3.15 1.28 1.47 1.32
vi. 23:59 3553 Bahia - Ituano 1.65 3.20 5.50 1.08 2.00 1.23
vi. 23:59 3554 Brusque - Ponte Preta 2.15 2.75 3.85 1.19 1.59 1.34




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1323 Cavalry FC - Forge FC Hamilton 2.75 3.30 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.20
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1792 Pisek - Zbuzany 1953 1.55 4.10 4.55 1.11 2.14 1.12
Faza grupelor!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1981 Pribram - Karvina 3.55 3.35 2.00 1.71 1.24 1.24
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 1787 FC Velke Mezirici - FK Blansko 1.55 4.40 4.55 1.13 2.21 1.12
vi. 19:00 1788 FC Viktoria Otrokovice - CSK Uhersky Brod 1.70 4.40 3.40 1.21 1.90 1.10
vi. 19:00 1789 Sfk Vrchovina - Hranice 2.15 3.75 2.65 1.35 1.54 1.15
vi. 20:00 1790 FC Hlucin - Frydek Mistek 1.43 4.50 5.30 1.07 2.41 1.09
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:30 2847 Wuhan Three Towns - Beijing Guoan 1.30 4.90 8.55 1.02 3.08 1.09
vi. 15:00 2600 Cangzhou - Shandong Taishan 7.20 4.75 1.35 2.83 1.04 1.10
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:00 1828 U19 Slavia Praga - U19 Pribram 1.15 6.90 11.70 0.00 4.30 1.02
vi. 12:00 1830 U19 Zbrojovka Brno - U19 Fastav Zlin 1.65 4.15 3.95 1.17 2.00 1.13
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 10:30 1820 Dongguan Utd. - Hainan Star 1.80 3.20 4.30 1.14 1.82 1.23
vi. 10:30 1823 Jinan Xingzhou - Hubei Istar FC 1.70 3.65 4.20 1.15 1.93 1.17
vi. 10:30 1825 Qingdao Red Lions - Quanzhou Yaxin 5.90 3.50 1.55 2.17 1.06 1.19
vi. 10:30 1826 Wuxi Wuguo - Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur 1.08 7.90 17.40 0.00 5.38 0.00
vi. 10:30 1827 Zibo Qisheng - Yanbian Longding 7.75 3.90 1.40 2.57 1.02 1.15
Faza Grupelor!
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 2795 Dep. Magallanes - S. Wanderers 1.50 3.85 6.45 1.07 2.39 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2890 Coquimbo - Cobresal 2.55 3.20 2.65 1.40 1.44 1.26





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2026 Atl.Bucaramanga - U.Magdalena 1.85 3.20 4.40 1.16 1.83 1.26




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:00 1832 Changwon City - Cheonan City 1.95 3.00 3.85 1.17 1.67 1.26
vi. 13:00 1833 Mokpo City - Siheung Citizen 2.85 2.95 2.45 1.44 1.33 1.28












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2805 Herediano - Sporting FC 1.82 3.50 3.80 1.19 1.80 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 4931 F.Amager - Naestved 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.42 1.43 1.22
vi. 19:30 5320 Fredericia - Vejle 3.35 3.60 1.95 1.72 1.25 1.20
vi. 19:30 5321 Hobro - Sonderjyske 4.05 3.65 1.70 1.90 1.15 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3797 B93 Copenhaga - FC Roskilde 2.30 3.65 2.50 1.40 1.47 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 3791 Lyseng - VSK Aarhus 4.10 3.85 1.65 1.97 1.14 1.14
vi. 19:30 3792 Middelfart - Næsby 1.55 4.05 4.80 1.11 2.17 1.14
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3592 Mushuc Runa - Orense 2.05 3.10 3.45 1.22 1.62 1.25





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 1133 Yverdon - FC Wil 2.15 3.65 2.85 1.34 1.58 1.19
vi. 20:30 2865 Xamax - Lausanne 3.70 3.65 1.85 1.82 1.22 1.20
vi. 21:15 2866 Bellinzona - Aarau 2.65 3.60 2.35 1.51 1.41 1.21
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 1844 Parnu - Tallinna FC Flora II 14.40 5.85 1.15 4.12 0.00 1.03










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3599 Levadia - Parnu JK Vaprus 1.05 10.60 29.00 0.00 7.69 0.00
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 2067 JaPS - PEPO 1.90 3.60 3.35 1.23 1.72 1.18
vi. 18:30 2068 KTP - SJK Akatemia 1.47 4.35 5.55 1.09 2.41 1.13
vi. 18:30 3596 IF Gnistan - FF Jaro 3.00 3.40 2.20 1.58 1.32 1.23
vi. 18:30 3597 TPS Turku - Mikkelin Palloilijat 1.45 4.10 6.00 1.06 2.41 1.13
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 4250 Bastia Borgo - Le Puy 2.15 3.05 3.35 1.25 1.58 1.27
vi. 20:30 4271 Briochin - Red Star 2.45 3.10 2.80 1.35 1.46 1.27
vi. 20:30 4272 Chateauroux - Paris 13 Atletico 1.85 3.20 4.05 1.16 1.77 1.23
vi. 20:30 4273 Cholet - Avranches 2.00 3.45 3.35 1.25 1.68 1.21
vi. 20:30 4277 Concarneau - Orleans 1.85 3.25 3.95 1.17 1.77 1.22
vi. 20:30 4290 Dunkerque - Le Mans 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.67 1.25
vi. 20:30 4291 FC Versailles - Martigues 2.35 2.95 3.05 1.29 1.48 1.29
vi. 20:30 4292 Villefranche - Sedan 1.60 3.70 5.35 1.11 2.17 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1260 Hallescher - Oldenburg 2.55 3.15 2.70 1.40 1.44 1.27




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 1854 Neumarkt - Ammerthal 2.35 3.85 2.35 1.44 1.44 1.14
vi. 19:30 1855 Wurzburger - TSV Grossbardorf 1.80 4.05 3.30 1.23 1.80 1.13
vi. 20:00 1856 Bosco Bamberg - Bayern Hof 1.67 4.15 3.80 1.18 1.96 1.13
vi. 20:00 1918 Gebenbach - SC Eltersdorf 2.85 3.95 1.98 1.64 1.31 1.13




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 1847 1865 Dachau - Hallbergmoos 2.00 4.00 2.90 1.32 1.66 1.15
vi. 20:00 1917 Garching - Ismaning 3.85 4.10 1.67 1.97 1.17 1.13
vi. 20:00 1992 Rosenheim - Schwaben Augsburg 3.20 3.90 1.85 1.74 1.24 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4679 Geestemunde - TUSPO Surheide 1.38 5.40 5.00 1.09 2.57 1.05




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1916 FC Hanau 93 - Eddersheim 2.40 4.20 2.25 1.51 1.45 1.13




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 1996 Grossaspach - Bissingen 2.05 3.70 2.85 1.31 1.59 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2046 TuS Dassendorf - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1.65 4.20 3.85 1.17 1.99 1.12
vi. 20:30 1997 Hamm United - Altonaer FC Von 3.35 4.50 1.70 1.90 1.22 1.09
vi. 21:00 2007 Hamburger SV III - SV Rugenbergen 2.40 4.00 2.25 1.49 1.43 1.13




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2014 Neustrelitz - FC Hertha 03 Z. 2.50 3.90 2.20 1.51 1.39 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 2003 VfB Auerbach - SC Freital 2.20 3.70 2.60 1.37 1.51 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1969 Jaegersburg - SV Auersmacher 1.95 4.15 2.90 1.31 1.69 1.13
vi. 20:30 1998 SV Morlautern - Pirmasens 10.30 6.45 1.18 3.93 0.00 1.03
vi. 21:00 2004 Alem. Waldalgesheim - Ahrweiler BC 1.55 4.45 4.50 1.14 2.22 1.12




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 1846 Pipinsried - Rain/Lech 2.60 3.35 2.35 1.45 1.37 1.20
vi. 20:00 1857 Buchbach - Heimstetten 2.15 3.65 2.70 1.34 1.54 1.16
vi. 20:00 1944 Illertissen - Augsburg II 2.05 3.45 3.00 1.27 1.59 1.18
vi. 20:00 1993 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Furth II 1.95 3.35 3.35 1.22 1.66 1.20




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2050 Hannover 96 II - Weiche Flensburg 3.55 3.90 1.75 1.84 1.20 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2102 Hertha BSC Berlin II - Babelsberg 2.40 3.25 2.60 1.37 1.43 1.21
vi. 20:00 2104 Viktoria Berlin - Lok. Leipzig 1.80 3.60 3.60 1.19 1.78 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2103 Offenbacher - Hoffenheim II 1.55 4.00 4.90 1.11 2.18 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2105 Wiedenbruck - Ahlen 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.23 1.62 1.21
vi. 20:30 2116 Koln II - Oberhausen 3.10 3.35 2.05 1.59 1.26 1.20
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 11:30 2144 Persik Kediri - Borneo Samarinda 2.80 3.00 2.45 1.43 1.34 1.27
vi. 14:15 2145 PSS Sleman - Barito Putera 2.15 2.95 3.40 1.23 1.56 1.28
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 2158 Sahab - Al Wehdat 4.65 3.45 1.65 1.96 1.11 1.18
vi. 20:30 4876 AL Sareeh - Al Ramtha 3.00 3.10 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.23












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4297 Larne - Glentoran 2.05 3.50 3.15 1.28 1.64 1.20
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:30 2163 Nassaji Mazandaran - Mes Rafsanjan 3.50 2.65 2.35 1.49 1.23 1.36
vi. 18:00 2164 Esteghlal - Sepahan 2.40 2.65 3.40 1.25 1.47 1.36
vi. 18:30 2165 Aluminium Arak - Havadar 2.35 2.55 3.65 1.21 1.49 1.39
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2986 Wexford - Cobh 1.48 4.20 5.20 1.08 2.30 1.12
vi. 21:45 3711 Bray - Longford 3.10 3.30 2.15 1.58 1.29 1.23
vi. 21:45 3713 Cork City - Treaty United 1.30 4.90 9.35 1.02 3.18 1.11
vi. 21:45 3729 Waterford - Galway Utd 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2363 Drogheda Utd - Shelbourne 3.10 3.20 2.35 1.56 1.34 1.30
vi. 21:45 2364 UC Dublin - Finn Harps 3.25 3.25 2.25 1.61 1.32 1.29
vi. 21:45 3702 Bohemians - Dundalk 2.60 3.30 2.70 1.44 1.47 1.28
vi. 21:45 3715 Derry City - Shamrock 2.85 3.15 2.55 1.48 1.40 1.31












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:15 3672 Grotta - Afturelding 1.90 3.90 3.25 1.26 1.76 1.16
vi. 22:15 3673 KV Vesturbaer - Fjolnir 4.15 4.45 1.60 2.13 1.17 1.12
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 4877 KF Fjallabyggd - Volsungur 3.35 3.80 1.82 1.76 1.22 1.14
vi. 22:30 3798 Throttur R. - Magni 1.27 5.60 6.95 1.02 3.07 1.04
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3631 Sapporo - Vissel Kobe 2.50 3.30 2.65 1.41 1.46 1.25
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 2648 Hegelmann Litauen - Dziugas Telsiai 1.30 4.95 8.40 1.02 3.08 1.09
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2210 Atmosfera - FA Siauliai B 2.20 3.75 2.65 1.37 1.54 1.17
vi. 19:00 2215 Banga II - Babrungas P. 4.25 4.00 1.60 2.04 1.13 1.13
vi. 19:00 2216 Dainava Alytus - FK Ekranas 1.75 3.70 3.75 1.18 1.84 1.16
vi. 19:00 2217 Neptunas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys B 1.20 6.05 10.30 0.00 3.77 1.04
vi. 19:30 2218 Riteriai B - Vilnius FK Zalgiris B 2.15 3.75 2.65 1.35 1.54 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 5189 Necaxa - Monterrey 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25
vi. 23:59 5192 Tijuana - Puebla 2.20 3.30 3.10 1.31 1.58 1.25




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 3056 U20 Juarez - U20 Pachuca 3.40 2.95 2.10 1.56 1.21 1.26





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2422 Almere City - Oss 1.43 4.50 5.95 1.07 2.54 1.12
vi. 21:00 2426 FC Eindhoven - Willem II 2.60 3.30 2.55 1.44 1.42 1.25
vi. 21:00 2427 Roda - Jong Ajax 1.65 4.25 4.00 1.18 2.04 1.13
vi. 21:00 3840 Graafschap - Venlo 1.50 4.35 5.15 1.10 2.33 1.13
vi. 21:00 3841 Helmond - Jong Alkmaar 2.40 3.45 2.60 1.40 1.47 1.21
vi. 21:00 5257 Telstar - Zwolle 3.55 3.55 1.85 1.76 1.20 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 3843 GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy S. 2.20 3.15 3.15 1.28 1.56 1.26
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 2336 Warta Gorzow - Miedz Legnica II 1.92 4.10 2.90 1.29 1.68 1.12
vi. 18:00 4430 KS Ursus Warszawa - Bron Radom 2.35 3.35 2.60 1.37 1.45 1.20
vi. 18:00 4431 Pelikan Lowicz - Legia II 2.05 3.65 2.95 1.30 1.62 1.17
vi. 18:00 4432 Sokol Ostroda - Swit Nowy DM 2.70 3.50 2.25 1.51 1.36 1.19
vi. 19:00 2339 GKS Przodkowo - Sokol Kleczew 3.30 3.45 1.97 1.67 1.24 1.20
vi. 19:00 2344 R.Bielsko Biala - Polonia Bytom 2.65 3.45 2.25 1.48 1.35 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2430 Tondela - Benfica B 2.05 3.50 3.25 1.28 1.67 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 3847 Dundee FC - Arbroath 1.85 3.35 4.00 1.18 1.80 1.23
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2380 Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar 1.85 3.55 3.90 1.20 1.84 1.22
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:45 2413 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 3.10 4.15 1.90 1.76 1.29 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 1328 Skalica - Podbrezova 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1327 Povazska Bystrica - Zilina B 2.05 3.50 3.05 1.28 1.61 1.19
vi. 18:00 1905 Pohronie - Samorin 1.75 3.65 3.90 1.17 1.87 1.17
vi. 20:00 1906 TJ Spartak Myjava - Dubnica 1.85 3.35 3.70 1.18 1.74 1.20
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2622 NK Krsko - NK Nafta 5.20 4.20 1.47 2.30 1.08 1.11
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:15 3855 Celje - Bravo 1.90 3.30 3.85 1.19 1.76 1.23












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2649 (F) Kristianstads - (F) Vittsjo 1.65 3.75 4.60 1.13 2.05 1.18
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 2650 Torslanda IK - Landvetter IS 1.65 4.30 3.70 1.18 1.97 1.11
vi. 20:00 2658 Ahlafors - Gauthiod 1.45 4.65 4.65 1.09 2.30 1.07
vi. 20:00 2673 Assyriska BK - Vastra Frolunda 7.10 5.00 1.30 2.90 1.02 1.07
vi. 20:00 2674 Balkan - Nosaby IF 2.15 3.85 2.60 1.37 1.54 1.14
vi. 20:00 2735 Grebbestads - Saffle 2.30 3.65 2.50 1.40 1.47 1.16
vi. 20:30 2755 Rappe Goif - Hassleholms IF 2.15 3.55 2.75 1.33 1.53 1.17




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 3118 Airbus - Aberystwyth 2.60 3.35 2.45 1.45 1.40 1.22
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 15:00 3276 Bangkok Utd - Khon Kaen United FC 1.25 5.50 9.25 1.01 3.41 1.07





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 3857 Boston River - CA River Plate 2.40 3.20 2.85 1.36 1.49 1.26
vi. 23:59 3858 Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo 2.70 2.90 2.75 1.38 1.40 1.32
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3282 Debrecen - Vasas 2.45 3.25 2.75 1.38 1.47 1.26




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:00 2800 Metallurg Bekabad - Nasaf Qarshi 4.90 3.15 1.70 1.90 1.09 1.22
vi. 17:00 2801 Neftchi Fargona - Pakhtakor T. 7.00 3.95 1.40 2.50 1.02 1.13
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:00 2811 Clb Bd Thanh Hoa - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1.90 3.35 3.75 1.20 1.75 1.22
vi. 15:15 2852 Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Dinh 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 11:30 2862 Dak Lak - Pho Hien 3.70 2.95 2.00 1.62 1.18 1.26
vi. 13:00 2864 Long An - XSKT Can Tho 2.05 3.10 3.45 1.22 1.62 1.25
vi. 14:00 2867 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Quang Nam FC 2.40 2.85 3.00 1.29 1.45 1.29
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 22:00 4230 Lyon - Castiga Ligue 1 12.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4237 Marseille - Castiga Ligue 1 17.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4238 PSG - Castiga Ligue 1 1.10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4241 AC Ajaccio - Castiga Ligue 1 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4242 Angers - Castiga Ligue 1 899.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4251 Auxerre - Castiga Ligue 1 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4252 Brest - Castiga Ligue 1 899.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4262 Clermont - Castiga Ligue 1 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4270 Lens - Castiga Ligue 1 499.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4274 Lille - Castiga Ligue 1 75.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4276 Lorient - Castiga Ligue 1 899.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4279 Monaco - Castiga Ligue 1 20.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4280 Montpellier - Castiga Ligue 1 799.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4281 Nantes - Castiga Ligue 1 799.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4285 Nice - Castiga Ligue 1 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4286 Reims - Castiga Ligue 1 899.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4287 Rennes - Castiga Ligue 1 75.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4288 Strasbourg - Castiga Ligue 1 650.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4289 Toulouse - Castiga Ligue 1 899.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
vi. 22:00 4294 Troyes - Castiga Ligue 1 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 - Castiga Franta Ligue 1 2022-2023!