+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:30 1082 U Craiova 1948 - FC Arges Pitesti 2.25 3.20 3.40 1.31 1.63 1.31
lu. 20:30 1086 CS Mioveni - CSU Craiova 4.45 3.40 1.85 1.91 1.19 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2233 Sunderland - West Brom 2.90 3.15 2.35 1.49 1.33 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 3779 Brescia - Parma 2.85 3.00 2.45 1.45 1.34 1.28
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:30 1037 Boavista - Guimaraes 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.41 1.39 1.26
Faza Grupelor!












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2305 Chelmsford - Slough 1.58 3.70 5.10 1.10 2.12 1.17
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 5137 Nea Salamina - Karmiotissa 2.05 3.15 3.30 1.23 1.60 1.23









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 4948 Ismaily SC - Future FC 3.45 2.80 2.25 1.53 1.24 1.32
lu. 19:00 4949 Al Ahly - Al Ittihad Al. 1.43 4.05 6.95 1.05 2.53 1.15
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 1159 Martigues - Concarneau 2.95 3.05 2.25 1.48 1.28 1.24




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 14:45 2988 Episkopi - Smyrnis 3.30 3.25 2.05 1.62 1.24 1.23
lu. 14:45 2989 Olympiacos B - Pao Rouf 1.15 6.05 15.40 0.00 4.30 1.04
lu. 15:15 2991 AEK Athena B - Proodeftiki 2.00 3.15 3.55 1.21 1.65 1.24
Faza Grupelor!
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 10:30 4820 Real Kashmir - Punjab 2.15 3.15 3.15 1.27 1.56 1.24
lu. 15:30 3361 Gokulam Kerala - Rajasthan Utd. 2.30 2.95 3.05 1.28 1.48 1.27
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 1181 Foggia - Catanzaro 3.15 3.15 2.10 1.56 1.25 1.22






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:45 4609 Jong Alkmaar - Jong PSV 2.20 3.35 2.95 1.31 1.55 1.22
lu. 22:00 4610 Zwolle - Helmond 1.35 5.05 6.60 1.05 2.83 1.09
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1199 Mura - Domzale 1.80 3.50 3.80 1.18 1.80 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1429 Pendikspor - Sakaryaspor 1.80 3.45 3.85 1.17 1.80 1.19
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:00 2571 Tofas - Merkezefendi 1.30 17.00 3.85 1.17 2.92
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 4883 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More 1.40 15.00 3.20 1.21 2.37
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:30 2597 Kouvot Kouvola - BC Nokia 1.30 16.00 3.65 1.23 3.15
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 20:00 2658 Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Eilat 1.15 20.00 5.60 1.10 4.60
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 21:30 1801 Juvi Cremona - Piacenza 1.97 12.00 1.95 1.67 1.66
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 3056 FMP - Cibona 1.10 22.00 7.00 1.06 5.62
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 18:00 2674 Prienai - Siauliai 4.00 17.00 1.25 2.97 1.13
lu. 18:30 2675 BC Wolves - Gargzdai 1.10 23.00 7.10 0.00 4.40
lu. 18:30 2676 Neptunas - Nevezis Kedainiai 1.28 17.00 3.80 1.15 2.82




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 19:00 2687 Lasko - Sentjur 3.40 16.00 1.35 2.61 1.21
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 15:30 3070 Z.Kurgan - Gornyak Uchaly 2.30 3.45 2.55 1.39 1.48 1.22
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 23:59 4169 Arizona - New England 2.10 13.00 1.82 1.86 1.64