Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 15:30 2477 Zabrodin A. - Muslikov S. 4.20 1.19
du. 15:45 2483 Buyanin I. - Chentsov A. 2.10 1.65
du. 15:45 2504 Nosov K. - Golovachev E. 1.57 2.30
du. 16:00 2509 Kolmin A. - Nemashkalo V. 2.45 1.50
du. 16:15 2512 Kryuchkov E. - Arutiunyan A. 1.52 2.35
du. 16:30 2513 Muslikov S. - Kolmin A. 1.50 2.45
du. 16:45 2514 Chentsov A. - Pronkin M. 1.43 2.60
du. 16:45 2516 Golovachev E. - Kryuchkov E. 1.42 2.65
du. 17:00 2523 Nemashkalo V. - Zabrodin A. 1.57 2.30
du. 17:15 2546 Arutiunyan A. - Nosov K. 2.45 1.50
du. 17:15 2547 Pinkovskii P. - Buyanin I. 1.55 2.30
du. 17:30 2549 Zabrodin A. - Kolmin A. 1.72 2.00
du. 17:45 2599 Buyanin I. - Pronkin M. 2.65 1.43
du. 17:45 2600 Nosov K. - Kryuchkov E. 1.50 2.40
du. 18:00 2609 Muslikov S. - Nemashkalo V. 2.85 1.37
du. 18:15 2616 Chentsov A. - Pinkovskii P. 1.50 2.45
du. 18:15 2621 Golovachev E. - Arutiunyan A. 1.72 2.00
du. 19:30 2627 Mishakin V. - Bardyshev G. 3.05 1.33
du. 19:45 2985 Mishutin E. - Marshalov V. 2.20 1.60
du. 19:45 3091 Sidorin V. - Balakin D. 1.43 2.60
du. 20:00 2628 Tikhnenko D. - Pronin O. 1.70 2.00
du. 20:15 2645 Maksakov S. - Minkov M. 1.50 2.42
du. 20:15 2647 Moshkov I. - Lyfenko N. 1.38 2.85
du. 20:30 2651 Bardyshev G. - Tikhnenko D. 4.80 1.15
du. 20:45 2655 Balakin D. - Maksakov S. 2.70 1.40
du. 20:45 2661 Marshalov V. - Moshkov I. 2.20 1.60
du. 21:00 2663 Pronin O. - Mishakin V. 1.35 2.95
du. 21:15 2665 Minkov M. - Sidorin V. 2.05 1.68
du. 21:15 3003 Lyfenko N. - Mishutin E. 2.45 1.48
du. 21:30 2666 Mishakin V. - Tikhnenko D. 2.35 1.53
du. 21:45 2667 Sidorin V. - Maksakov S. 1.15 4.80
du. 21:45 3020 Mishutin E. - Moshkov I. 2.20 1.60
du. 22:00 2668 Bardyshev G. - Pronin O. 1.63 2.15
du. 22:15 2669 Balakin D. - Minkov M. 2.05 1.70
du. 22:15 2670 Marshalov V. - Lyfenko N. 1.85 1.85
du. 23:30 3099 Martyukhin S. - Turabekov T. 1.72 2.00
du. 23:45 3101 Ramenskiy I. - Serebrennikov A. 2.75 1.40
du. 23:45 3104 Tsitselskiy A. - Kalashnikov Ev. 1.97 1.75
du. 23:59 3105 Fedosov A. - Ogay S. 2.35 1.53
du. 23:59 3106 Kutuzov O. - Minkov M. 1.85 1.85
du. 23:59 3111 Safonov V. - Merkushin Y. 1.75 1.97
du. 23:59 3112 Turabekov T. - Shatilov T. 1.33 3.05
du. 23:59 3113 Kalashnikov Ev. - Girevenkov A. 2.10 1.67
du. 23:59 3114 Serebrennikov A. - Chahur V. 1.82 1.88
du. 23:59 3115 Martyukhin S. - Fedosov A. 1.60 2.20
du. 23:59 3116 Ramenskiy I. - Kutuzov O. 1.88 1.82
du. 23:59 3117 Tsitselskiy A. - Safonov V. 2.25 1.57
du. 23:59 3118 Shatilov T. - Ogay S. 1.72 2.00
du. 23:59 3133 Chahur V. - Minkov M. 1.60 2.20
du. 23:59 3134 Girevenkov A. - Merkushin Y. 1.48 2.45
du. 23:59 3135 Turabekov T. - Fedosov A. 1.25 3.55
du. 23:59 3137 Serebrennikov A. - Kutuzov O. 1.22 3.90
du. 23:59 3138 Ogay S. - Martyukhin S. 2.70 1.40
du. 23:59 3139 Merkushin Y. - Tsitselskiy A. 2.20 1.60
du. 23:59 3140 Minkov M. - Ramenskiy I. 1.88 1.82
du. 23:59 3141 Fedosov A. - Shatilov T. 1.63 2.15
du. 23:59 3142 Kutuzov O. - Chahur V. 1.85 1.85
du. 23:59 3143 Safonov V. - Girevenkov A. 1.72 2.00
du. 23:59 3145 Ogay S. - Turabekov T. 2.55 1.45
du. 23:59 3146 Merkushin Y. - Kalashnikov Ev. 1.53 2.35
du. 23:59 3149 Minkov M. - Serebrennikov A. 2.65 1.43
du. 23:59 3156 Shatilov T. - Martyukhin S. 1.90 1.80
du. 23:59 3157 Chahur V. - Ramenskiy I. 1.43 2.65
du. 23:59 3158 Girevenkov A. - Tsitselskiy A. 1.85 1.85
Cel mai bun din 5 seturi.
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 14:30 2696 Gusev V. - Pisklov S. 1.67 2.10
du. 14:30 2697 Krol Y. - Lukander D. 1.53 2.35
du. 14:45 2700 Abalmaz S. - Smetenko V. 4.80 1.15
du. 15:00 2701 Burdakov A. - Saenko O. 1.78 1.93
du. 15:00 3023 Chernetskiy I. - Zozulya A. 1.85 1.85
du. 15:15 3025 Deynega K. - Averyanov A. 1.53 2.35
du. 15:15 3026 Deynega M. - Braslavets A. 3.00 1.35
du. 15:30 3027 Pisklov S. - Kuznetsov Ih. 1.85 1.85
du. 15:45 3159 Averyanov A. - Deynega M. 2.35 1.53
du. 16:00 3028 Gusev V. - Krol Y. 1.67 2.10
du. 16:15 3029 Smetenko V. - Deynega K. 1.72 2.00
du. 16:15 3160 Abalmaz S. - Braslavets A. 1.72 2.00
du. 16:30 3030 Chernetskiy I. - Gusev V. 2.00 1.72
du. 16:30 3031 Krol Y. - Pisklov S. 1.45 2.55
du. 16:30 3033 Zakharov Y. - Saenko O. 2.00 1.72
du. 16:45 3034 Smetenko V. - Panchenko B. 1.45 2.55
du. 17:00 3035 Burdakov A. - Zakharov Y. 2.20 1.60
du. 17:15 3038 Braslavets A. - Averyanov A. 1.67 2.10
du. 17:15 3039 Deynega M. - Smetenko V. 1.45 2.55
du. 17:30 3040 Pisklov S. - Zozulya A. 3.10 1.32
du. 17:45 3043 Smetenko V. - Braslavets A. 1.85 1.85
du. 18:00 3044 Gusev V. - Avramov M. 2.10 1.67
du. 18:00 3045 Krol Y. - Chernetskiy I. 1.85 1.85
du. 18:15 3161 Braslavets A. - Deynega K. 1.85 1.85
du. 18:15 3162 Panchenko B. - Deynega M. 3.80 1.22
du. 18:30 3165 Chernetskiy I. - Pisklov S. 1.72 2.00
du. 18:45 3046 Deynega K. - Solomennik A. 2.00 1.72
du. 19:00 3168 Kuznetsov Ih. - Gusev V. 2.00 1.72
du. 19:15 3047 Averyanov A. - Smetenko V. 1.72 2.00
du. 19:30 3170 Gusev V. - Zozulya A. 3.10 1.32
du. 19:30 3172 Pisklov S. - Lukander D. 1.78 1.93
du. 19:45 3173 Panchenko B. - Averyanov A. 1.32 3.10
du. 20:00 3178 Chernetskiy I. - Avramov M. 2.55 1.45
du. 20:15 3179 Deynega K. - Deynega M. 2.00 1.72
du. 20:30 3180 Avramov M. - Pisklov S. 1.22 3.80
du. 20:30 3186 Kuznetsov Ih. - Chernetskiy I. 1.85 1.85
du. 20:45 3187 Deynega M. - Solomennik A. 2.55 1.45
du. 21:00 3188 Zozulya A. - Krol Y. 6.00 1.10
du. 21:15 3189 Deynega K. - Panchenko B. 1.45 2.55
du. 21:45 3190 Kalenik S. - Lazebny R. 1.85 1.85
du. 22:00 3192 Panasenko V. - Ivchenko D. 1.32 3.10
du. 22:20 3194 Vavrenyuk S. - Khorolsky V. 2.10 1.67
du. 22:55 3195 Kalenik S. - Khorolsky V. 2.00 1.72
du. 23:30 3196 Vavrenyuk S. - Lazebny R. 1.85 1.85
du. 23:45 3197 Oprysk M. - Ivchenko D. 2.10 1.67
du. 23:59 3198 Kalenik S. - Vavrenyuk S. 1.67 2.10
du. 23:59 3199 Khorolsky V. - Lazebny R. 2.10 1.67
Cel mai bun din 5 seturi.
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 14:45 2797 Zhukovskij A. - Dubrovin D. 1.17 4.60
du. 14:50 2798 Krutko A. - Levadniy A. 1.40 2.70
du. 14:55 2799 Harenko S. - Buryak B. 1.85 1.85
du. 15:20 2800 Zemyancev S. - Simonchuk D. 2.50 1.47
du. 15:25 2802 Masko E. - Molochko A. 2.55 1.45
du. 15:30 2803 Obidnyi O. - Yanishevskiy I. 4.80 1.15
du. 15:35 3048 Baklykov An. - Tkachenko O. 1.80 1.90
du. 15:40 3049 Zazymko S. - Omicinskiy E. 1.72 2.00
du. 15:55 2806 Filatov S. - Zhukovskij A. 3.10 1.32
du. 16:00 2807 Pismenniy E. - Teterya Y. 1.53 2.35
du. 16:05 2809 Lukianov A. - Hubarev O. 1.85 1.85
du. 16:15 3050 Korbut N. - Dibrova S. 2.00 1.72
du. 16:20 3200 Bosak V. - Vashchuk R. 1.30 3.20
du. 16:30 2810 Korovychenko V. - Simonchuk D. 2.55 1.45
du. 16:45 3051 Kalugin V. - Tkachenko O. 2.85 1.37
du. 16:50 3052 Zazymko S. - Dibrova S. 1.42 2.70
du. 16:55 3204 Demchuk I. - Tuchkevych V. 2.55 1.45
du. 17:05 2811 Dubrovin D. - Zemyancev S. 1.85 1.85
du. 17:25 3053 Korbut N. - Omicinskiy E. 1.60 2.20
du. 17:30 3222 Melkumyan S. - Vashchuk R. 1.72 2.00
du. 17:55 3054 Kalugin V. - Maksiuta V. 1.62 2.15
du. 18:00 3055 Zazymko S. - Korbut N. 1.32 3.15
du. 18:05 3263 Bosak V. - Demchuk I. 1.60 2.20
du. 18:35 3056 Dibrova S. - Omicinskiy E. 2.20 1.60
du. 18:40 3264 Melkumyan S. - Tuchkevych V. 2.20 1.60
du. 19:15 3278 Demchuk I. - Vashchuk R. 2.00 1.72
du. 19:40 3057 Baklykov An. - Maksiuta V. 2.00 1.72
du. 19:50 3280 Melkumyan S. - Demchuk I. 1.40 2.70
du. 20:15 3058 Kalugin V. - Baklykov An. 2.05 1.70
du. 20:25 3281 Bosak V. - Tuchkevych V. 3.00 1.35
du. 20:50 3059 Maksiuta V. - Tkachenko O. 2.00 1.72
du. 21:00 3282 Melkumyan S. - Bosak V. 1.60 2.20
du. 21:35 3283 Tuchkevych V. - Vashchuk R. 1.53 2.35
Cel mai bun din 5 seturi.