+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 3617 Botosani - FCSB 3.20 3.20 2.30 1.58 1.32 1.30
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4088 Leeds - Chelsea 5.45 4.10 1.60 2.32 1.14 1.20
du. 16:00 4106 West Ham - Brighton 2.30 3.35 3.05 1.35 1.58 1.27
du. 18:30 4107 Newcastle - Manchester City 7.60 4.90 1.38 2.95 1.07 1.13
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4127 Strasbourg - Reims 1.70 3.70 5.15 1.15 2.13 1.24
du. 16:00 4128 Angers - Brest 2.40 3.40 2.85 1.39 1.53 1.26
du. 16:00 4139 Clermont - Nice 3.55 3.45 2.05 1.73 1.27 1.26
du. 16:00 5253 Montpellier - Auxerre 2.05 3.35 3.65 1.26 1.73 1.27
du. 16:00 5254 Toulouse - Lorient 2.10 3.40 3.45 1.29 1.70 1.27
du. 18:05 5255 Rennes - AC Ajaccio 1.35 4.80 9.00 1.04 3.10 1.14
du. 21:45 4141 Lille - PSG 5.35 4.40 1.55 2.39 1.13 1.17
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 4234 Frankfurt - FC Koln 2.05 3.60 3.40 1.29 1.73 1.24
du. 18:30 4235 Bochum - Bayern Munchen 10.00 6.70 1.25 3.97 1.04 1.08
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 4048 Empoli - Fiorentina 4.10 3.85 1.80 1.97 1.21 1.21
du. 19:30 4050 Napoli - Monza 1.45 4.80 6.55 1.10 2.74 1.15
du. 21:45 4046 Atalanta - AC Milan 2.75 3.35 2.50 1.50 1.42 1.27
du. 21:45 4047 Bologna - Verona 2.40 3.30 2.95 1.38 1.54 1.28
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3987 Ath. Bilbao - Valencia 1.67 3.80 5.05 1.15 2.15 1.22
du. 20:30 3988 Atl. Madrid - Villarreal 1.90 3.45 4.10 1.21 1.85 1.26
du. 23:00 3989 Real Sociedad - Barcelona 3.20 3.55 2.15 1.67 1.33 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 2617 Rapid Viena - Hartberg 1.65 3.95 5.15 1.15 2.21 1.21
du. 18:00 2618 Ried - Tirol 2.05 3.60 3.10 1.29 1.65 1.20
du. 18:00 2619 Wolfsberger - Austria Viena 2.15 3.65 3.10 1.34 1.66 1.23
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1115 Club Brugge - Kortrijk 1.33 5.45 8.00 1.06 3.21 1.11
du. 17:00 1121 Waregem - Charleroi 2.55 3.55 2.40 1.47 1.42 1.20
du. 19:00 1122 Anderlecht - Gent 2.20 3.60 3.05 1.35 1.63 1.24
du. 19:30 1123 St. Liege - Leuven 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
du. 22:00 1124 KV Mechelen - Westerlo 2.45 3.35 2.60 1.40 1.45 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4512 Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 1.70 3.60 4.65 1.14 2.01 1.21
du. 17:00 4515 Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 2.80 3.25 2.40 1.49 1.37 1.25
du. 17:00 4517 Zlin - Jablonec 2.55 3.15 2.70 1.40 1.44 1.27
du. 20:00 4518 Slavia Praga - FK Pardubice 1.18 6.20 14.00 0.00 4.25 1.06
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4185 Nordsjælland - Silkeborg 2.65 3.50 2.35 1.49 1.39 1.21
du. 17:00 4188 Randers FC - Viborg 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
du. 19:00 4189 Aalborg - Brondby 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 4192 Furth - Kaiserslautern 1.80 3.85 4.20 1.21 1.99 1.22
du. 14:30 4194 Hansa Rostock - St.Pauli 2.70 3.40 2.35 1.49 1.38 1.22
du. 14:30 4206 Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld 2.20 3.45 2.90 1.33 1.56 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3192 Haugesund - Molde 5.25 4.10 1.60 2.28 1.14 1.19
du. 19:00 3202 Kristiansund - Viking 4.65 3.90 1.70 2.10 1.17 1.21
du. 19:00 3203 Lillestrom - Sandefjord 1.35 5.05 8.25 1.05 3.10 1.13
du. 19:00 3210 Stromsgodset - Jerv 1.47 4.60 6.15 1.10 2.61 1.15
du. 19:00 3212 Valerenga - Tromso 1.90 3.50 3.60 1.22 1.76 1.21
du. 21:00 3216 Rosenborg - Aalesund 1.50 4.20 5.40 1.09 2.34 1.14
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 5312 Groningen - G.A. Eagles 1.85 3.60 3.70 1.21 1.81 1.20
du. 15:30 5313 AZ Alkmaar - Nijmegen 1.53 4.30 5.75 1.12 2.44 1.17
du. 15:30 5314 Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax 10.90 5.95 1.25 3.81 1.02 1.09
du. 17:45 5315 Waalwijk - Feyenoord 6.45 4.85 1.43 2.74 1.09 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 3190 Zaglebie - Radomiak Radom 2.00 3.35 3.55 1.24 1.71 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4225 CSKA Moscova - Akhmat Grozny 1.80 3.45 4.40 1.17 1.91 1.24
du. 17:30 4226 Zenit - Torp.Moscova 1.17 7.15 11.70 0.00 4.39 1.03
du. 20:00 4232 Krasnodar - Orenburg 1.70 3.65 4.60 1.15 2.01 1.20
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2731 Mjallby - Malmo FF 4.15 3.60 1.85 1.91 1.21 1.24
du. 16:00 2734 Varbergs BOIS - Djurgardens 5.75 4.15 1.55 2.39 1.12 1.18
du. 16:00 2736 Varnamo - Elfsborg 2.85 3.40 2.25 1.53 1.34 1.22
du. 18:30 2737 IFK Norrkoping - AIK 2.65 3.30 2.45 1.46 1.39 1.23
du. 18:30 2738 Sundsvall - Helsingborgs 2.40 3.40 2.65 1.39 1.47 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4508 AFC Eskilstuna - Utsiktens 2.35 3.70 2.60 1.42 1.51 1.20
du. 14:00 4509 Trelleborgs - Dalkurd 1.60 3.95 4.95 1.13 2.17 1.17
du. 16:00 4510 Brage - Osters 2.60 3.40 2.50 1.46 1.43 1.24
du. 16:00 4511 Halmstads - Vasteras SK 1.53 4.15 5.40 1.11 2.32 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 2624 Sturm Graz Am. - BW Linz 3.85 3.60 1.75 1.84 1.17 1.17
du. 11:30 2625 Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK 2.75 3.45 2.20 1.51 1.33 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 3614 Aris Salonic - Levadiakos 1.35 4.40 8.95 1.02 2.92 1.14
du. 20:00 3623 Panathinaikos - Ionikos 1.33 4.30 10.50 1.01 3.02 1.15
du. 22:00 3615 Olympiacos - Giannina 1.30 4.80 9.75 1.01 3.18 1.11





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3225 Sandnes - Stjordals Blink 1.47 4.40 5.80 1.09 2.48 1.14
du. 16:00 3226 Stabaek - Start 1.90 3.60 3.70 1.23 1.81 1.22