+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 3362 Voluntari - Sepsi 3.10 3.10 2.40 1.53 1.34 1.31
du. 16:00 3326 CSU Craiova - CS Mioveni 1.55 3.85 6.10 1.09 2.34 1.20
du. 18:30 3321 CFR Cluj - Botosani 1.60 3.65 6.20 1.10 2.27 1.23
du. 21:30 3336 FCSB - Chindia T. 1.45 4.20 7.60 1.07 2.68 1.18
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 4295 FC Brasov - Baia Mare 1.78 3.40 4.25 1.16 1.87 1.22







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3010 Nottingham - West Ham 4.15 3.60 1.85 1.91 1.21 1.24
du. 18:30 3006 Chelsea - Tottenham 2.30 3.35 3.15 1.35 1.61 1.29
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1378 Lorient - Lyon 4.25 3.80 1.80 1.99 1.21 1.23
du. 16:00 1379 AC Ajaccio - Lens 3.15 3.15 2.35 1.56 1.33 1.31
du. 16:00 1380 Auxerre - Angers 2.25 3.20 3.30 1.31 1.61 1.30
du. 16:00 1381 Reims - Clermont 2.15 3.30 3.55 1.29 1.69 1.30
du. 16:00 1382 Troyes - Toulouse 2.65 3.20 2.70 1.44 1.45 1.30
du. 18:05 1384 Nice - Strasbourg 2.20 3.25 3.35 1.30 1.63 1.29
du. 21:45 1385 Brest - Marseille 4.00 3.85 1.85 1.94 1.24 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 2996 Mainz - Union Berlin 2.30 3.25 3.15 1.33 1.58 1.29
du. 18:30 2988 Bayern Munchen - Wolfsburg 1.15 8.10 14.90 0.00 5.19 1.04
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 2585 Fiorentina - Cremonese 1.40 4.90 7.60 1.08 2.95 1.15
du. 19:30 2589 Lazio - Bologna 1.60 4.20 5.30 1.15 2.32 1.19
du. 21:45 2634 Salernitana - AS Roma 5.95 4.45 1.50 2.52 1.11 1.16
du. 21:45 2640 Spezia - Empoli 2.50 3.25 2.90 1.40 1.52 1.30
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 2678 Cadiz - Real Sociedad 3.50 3.25 2.20 1.67 1.30 1.31
du. 20:30 2733 Valencia - Girona 1.82 3.60 4.30 1.20 1.94 1.24
du. 23:00 2665 Almeria - Real Madrid 6.85 5.00 1.42 2.86 1.09 1.14
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3579 Middlesbrough - Sheffield Utd 2.45 3.15 2.75 1.36 1.45 1.26
du. 17:00 3580 Blackburn - West Brom 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:30 1966 Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia L.P. 2.05 3.05 3.65 1.21 1.64 1.27
du. 23:59 4144 Argentinos Jrs - Union de Santa Fe 2.05 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.64 1.25
du. 23:59 4146 Estudiantes LP - Talleres Cordoba 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
du. 23:59 4148 Racing Club - Boca Juniors 2.30 3.05 3.05 1.30 1.51 1.27
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 4105 A. Lustenau - Hartberg 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22
du. 18:00 4142 LASK Linz - Rapid Viena 1.75 3.75 3.95 1.18 1.90 1.18
du. 18:00 4209 Salzburg - Wolfsberger 1.25 6.00 9.05 1.02 3.57 1.07
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1082 St. Truiden - Anderlecht 3.55 3.40 1.95 1.72 1.23 1.22
du. 17:00 1083 Eupen - Antwerp 3.75 3.55 1.85 1.81 1.20 1.20
du. 19:30 1086 Leuven - Club Brugge 4.45 3.85 1.65 2.04 1.14 1.17
du. 22:00 1087 Waregem - Genk 3.95 3.85 1.75 1.93 1.19 1.18
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 2883 Coritiba - Atletico Mineiro 3.90 3.25 1.90 1.76 1.19 1.24
du. 22:00 2884 Ceara - Fortaleza 2.45 2.95 2.90 1.33 1.45 1.29
du. 22:00 2885 Flamengo - Atl.Paranaense 1.42 4.15 6.90 1.05 2.57 1.14
du. 22:00 2886 Sao Paulo - Bragantino 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
du. 23:59 2887 America MG - Santos AP 2.25 3.05 3.15 1.28 1.53 1.27
du. 23:59 4636 Internacional RS - Fluminense 2.45 3.10 2.80 1.35 1.46 1.27
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 2689 CSKA Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia 1.28 4.85 8.90 0.00 3.11 1.09
du. 21:00 1027 Ludogorets - Levski Sofia 1.75 3.45 4.20 1.15 1.88 1.20
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5011 Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko 2.95 3.25 2.25 1.53 1.32 1.24
du. 17:00 5012 FK Pardubice - Liberec 2.60 3.05 2.65 1.39 1.40 1.27
du. 17:00 5013 Jablonec - Slavia Praga 4.85 3.70 1.65 2.08 1.13 1.19
du. 20:00 5014 Sparta Praga - Sigma Olomouc 1.35 4.70 8.00 1.04 2.93 1.12
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:55 3454 Osijek - Varazdin 1.38 4.25 6.65 1.03 2.57 1.11
du. 22:00 3475 Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 1.70 3.55 4.15 1.14 1.89 1.17
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3606 Viborg - Silkeborg 2.85 3.40 2.25 1.53 1.34 1.22
du. 17:00 3607 Aalborg - Nordsjælland 2.45 3.35 2.60 1.40 1.45 1.22
du. 19:00 3609 Brondby - Odense 1.80 3.55 4.05 1.18 1.87 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 1960 Winterthur - Zurich 2.80 3.45 2.25 1.53 1.35 1.21
du. 17:30 1963 Basel - Lugano 1.80 3.70 3.80 1.20 1.86 1.18
du. 17:30 1964 Young Boys - Servette 1.55 4.20 5.05 1.12 2.27 1.15






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1961 KUPS - Mariehamn 1.42 4.50 6.10 1.07 2.56 1.12





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 3445 Dusseldorf - Furth 2.05 3.40 3.25 1.27 1.65 1.22
du. 14:30 3465 Hannover - Regensburg 2.05 3.50 3.15 1.28 1.64 1.20
du. 14:30 3466 St.Pauli - Magdeburg 2.00 3.75 3.10 1.29 1.68 1.18
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:45 4640 Ascoli - Ternana 1.95 3.25 3.70 1.21 1.71 1.24
du. 21:45 4641 Benevento - Cosenza 1.45 3.90 6.95 1.05 2.47 1.16
du. 21:45 4642 Brescia - Sudtirol 1.55 3.75 5.60 1.09 2.22 1.18
du. 21:45 4645 Modena - Frosinone 2.60 3.30 2.55 1.44 1.42 1.25
du. 21:45 4648 Spal - Reggina 1.75 3.35 4.55 1.14 1.91 1.23
du. 21:45 4649 Venezia - Genoa 2.80 3.15 2.40 1.47 1.35 1.25






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3656 Jerv - Lillestrom 5.15 4.00 1.55 2.23 1.11 1.16
du. 19:00 3659 Tromso - Kristiansund 1.55 3.95 5.20 1.10 2.22 1.16
du. 21:00 3662 Ham Kam - Valerenga 3.05 3.50 2.10 1.61 1.30 1.21
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 2923 FC Volendam - Nijmegen 2.50 3.45 2.50 1.44 1.44 1.21
du. 15:30 2925 Ajax - Groningen 1.15 7.80 16.10 0.00 5.20 1.04
du. 15:30 2931 Twente - Fortuna Sittard 1.43 4.65 6.85 1.08 2.74 1.15
du. 17:45 2926 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 4.25 3.70 1.80 1.96 1.20 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3403 Radomiak Radom - Lechia Gdansk 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.25
du. 18:30 3405 Rakow - Jagiellonia 1.50 4.10 5.85 1.09 2.39 1.16
du. 21:00 3435 Lech Poznan - Slask Wroclaw 1.60 3.75 5.25 1.11 2.17 1.19
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 2419 Boavista - Santa Clara 2.45 3.00 2.85 1.34 1.45 1.28
du. 20:00 2420 Vizela - FC Porto 9.85 5.30 1.25 3.41 0.00 1.08
du. 22:30 2421 Guimaraes - Estoril 2.00 3.20 3.60 1.22 1.68 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4538 Khimki - Akhmat Grozny 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
du. 17:30 4539 Nizhny N. - Rostov 3.60 3.35 1.95 1.72 1.22 1.23
du. 17:30 4541 Orenburg - Torp.Moscova 2.15 3.35 3.05 1.30 1.58 1.22
du. 20:00 4542 Spartak Moscova - Sochi 1.90 3.65 3.45 1.24 1.76 1.19
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3401 Kilmarnock - Celtic 13.20 6.00 1.18 4.08 0.00 1.05
du. 17:00 3404 Hearts - Dundee Utd 1.60 3.95 5.50 1.13 2.28 1.20
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1094 Racing Santander - Villarreal B 2.10 3.05 3.50 1.23 1.61 1.27
du. 20:30 1097 Ibiza - Granada 3.05 3.15 2.25 1.53 1.30 1.26
du. 23:00 1100 Burgos CF - Malaga 2.40 2.90 3.05 1.30 1.47 1.30
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 2888 Nashville - Minnesota Utd 1.85 3.55 3.75 1.20 1.81 1.20
du. 23:59 2889 Seattle - Real Salt Lake 1.95 3.45 3.50 1.23 1.72 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3200 AIK - Varnamo 1.50 3.95 6.20 1.08 2.39 1.17
du. 16:00 3204 Djurgardens - Kalmar 1.55 3.90 5.55 1.10 2.27 1.18
du. 16:00 3205 Malmo FF - Sundsvall 1.15 7.20 15.10 0.00 4.83 1.04
du. 18:30 3207 Degerfors - Varbergs BOIS 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
du. 18:30 4171 Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoping 1.75 3.70 4.05 1.18 1.91 1.19
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2417 Utsiktens - Norrby 2.40 3.40 2.65 1.39 1.47 1.22
du. 16:00 2418 Skovde - Ostersunds 1.57 3.85 5.15 1.10 2.18 1.17
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:15 1012 Umraniyespor - Antalyaspor 2.95 3.25 2.25 1.53 1.32 1.24
du. 19:15 4321 Gaziantep - Ankaragucu 1.90 3.50 3.60 1.22 1.76 1.21
du. 21:45 4323 Alanyaspor - Besiktas 2.75 3.45 2.30 1.51 1.37 1.21












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1402 Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd 1.65 3.40 5.20 1.10 2.04 1.21
du. 18:30 1147 TS Galaxy - Supersport Utd 2.70 2.85 2.65 1.37 1.36 1.30




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4394 Potters Bar Town - Herne Bay Fc 2.25 3.35 2.80 1.33 1.51 1.21
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 3588 Kapfenberg - SV Lafnitz 3.95 3.90 1.75 1.94 1.20 1.18




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1865 Jong KRC Genk - Lierse K. 2.80 3.35 2.20 1.51 1.31 1.20












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 2766 Igman Konjic - FK Sarajevo 4.25 3.50 1.75 1.90 1.16 1.20
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4651 Gremio Novorizontino - Criciuma 2.15 3.00 3.30 1.24 1.56 1.26




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 1334 York United - Edmonton 1.85 3.55 3.60 1.20 1.77 1.19
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:15 1814 Pardubice B - Jablonec B 2.85 3.85 2.05 1.62 1.32 1.16
du. 11:15 1816 Viktoria Zizkov - Hradec Kralove B 1.20 6.90 8.50 1.01 3.77 1.02
du. 11:30 1818 Viktoria Plzen B - Bohemians Praga B 1.33 5.45 6.05 1.06 2.84 1.06
du. 18:00 1819 Sokol Brozany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1.95 3.80 3.00 1.28 1.66 1.15
Faza grupelor!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:15 1990 SK Sigma Olomouc B - Opava 2.15 3.15 3.05 1.27 1.53 1.22
du. 18:00 1991 Varnsdorf - Prostejov 2.00 3.20 3.35 1.22 1.62 1.21
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:30 2820 Csd Rangers - Dep.Recoleta 1.70 3.30 4.95 1.11 1.96 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 2894 La Serena - Huachipato 2.40 3.25 2.60 1.37 1.43 1.21
du. 23:59 2904 Colo Colo - Palestino 1.45 4.00 5.85 1.05 2.35 1.13
du. 23:59 2905 Nublense - U.Espanola 1.90 3.40 3.45 1.21 1.70 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 1223 Jaguares - Dep. Pereira 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
du. 23:59 1224 Rionegro Aguilas - Millonarios 3.05 2.95 2.25 1.48 1.26 1.26
du. 23:59 1225 Dep. Cali - Dep. Pasto 2.00 3.00 3.60 1.19 1.62 1.25












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 1221 Atletico FC - Orsomarso 2.30 2.95 3.05 1.28 1.48 1.27
du. 23:00 1222 Valledupar - Tigres 2.00 3.05 3.75 1.20 1.67 1.27






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2048 Jeju Utd - Pohang 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
du. 13:30 2049 Suwon B. - Seongnam I. 2.05 3.10 3.60 1.22 1.65 1.27




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 5136 Daejeon - Chungnam Asan 1.95 3.20 3.50 1.20 1.65 1.21
du. 14:00 5319 Gimpo Citizen - Gyeongnam 3.15 3.30 2.05 1.60 1.25 1.20




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3785 (F) Brondby - (F) Sundby BK 1.48 4.35 4.90 1.09 2.28 1.10
du. 16:00 3790 (F) KoldingQ - (F) FC Nordsjaelland 2.20 3.35 2.80 1.31 1.51 1.20




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1845 AB Gladsaxe - Brabrand 1.65 3.85 4.20 1.14 1.99 1.15
du. 16:00 4417 Esbjerg - Skive IK 1.32 5.00 7.00 1.03 2.89 1.08
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:00 1231 Cumbaya - Macara 2.85 3.00 2.40 1.45 1.32 1.26
du. 23:59 1232 Tecnico U. - Guayaquil City 1.72 3.40 4.45 1.13 1.91 1.20
du. 23:59 1233 LDU Quito - Emelec 2.05 3.25 3.30 1.24 1.62 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 2063 Vaduz - Thun 2.40 3.50 2.45 1.41 1.43 1.18












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:15 4420 Paide - Kuressaare 1.35 4.80 6.65 1.04 2.76 1.09
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1235 OLS Oulu - Jakobstads BK 1.65 4.10 4.10 1.16 2.03 1.14
du. 18:30 1236 FC Futura - Atlantis 3.40 4.60 1.70 1.94 1.23 1.10
du. 18:30 1237 JJK Jyvaskyla - Kajaanin Haka 1.17 6.70 10.40 0.00 4.03 1.02
du. 18:30 1238 JS Hercules - Rovaniemi 2.00 3.75 2.90 1.29 1.62 1.15
du. 18:30 1239 Klubi 04 - VJS 1.35 5.30 5.85 1.07 2.75 1.06
du. 19:15 1240 KuPS Akatemia - NJS 1.75 4.00 3.50 1.21 1.85 1.13





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1274 Meppen - Mannheim 2.95 3.25 2.15 1.53 1.28 1.21
du. 15:00 1275 Aue - Wehen 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.21












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5323 Linfield - Portadown 1.10 8.45 19.00 0.00 5.79 1.01
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2987 St Patricks - Sligo 1.85 3.30 4.05 1.17 1.80 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1283 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur 2.70 3.40 2.25 1.49 1.34 1.19
du. 19:00 1284 KA Akureyri - Akranes 1.32 4.85 6.85 1.03 2.81 1.07
du. 22:15 2989 Valur Reykjavik - Stjarnan 1.85 3.60 3.50 1.21 1.76 1.17
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 3020 Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka 1.80 3.20 4.15 1.14 1.79 1.22
du. 12:30 3026 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3.20 3.10 2.10 1.56 1.24 1.23
du. 13:00 3027 Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 2.45 3.30 2.50 1.39 1.41 1.20
du. 13:00 3028 Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus 2.55 2.90 2.70 1.34 1.38 1.27
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 3007 Chiba - Machida 2.75 2.85 2.60 1.39 1.35 1.30
du. 12:00 3025 Tochigi - Niigata Albirex 4.20 3.10 1.85 1.77 1.15 1.25
du. 13:00 3029 Tokushima - Oita Trinita 2.30 2.90 3.10 1.27 1.48 1.28




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 3003 FC Imabari - FC Gifu 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22
du. 11:00 3004 Yscc Yokohama - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3.40 3.30 1.95 1.66 1.21 1.20
du. 12:00 3013 Ehime - Gainare Tottori 1.70 3.60 4.25 1.14 1.93 1.18
du. 12:00 3014 Kagoshima United - Yamaga 2.00 3.20 3.35 1.22 1.62 1.21
du. 12:00 3024 Nagano Parceiro - Kataller Toyama 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.39 1.35 1.25
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:55 2656 Riteriai - Zalgiris 5.00 3.50 1.65 2.04 1.11 1.20
du. 20:00 2657 Banga Gargzdai - Suduva 4.65 3.45 1.70 1.96 1.13 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 5199 Cruz Azul - Toluca 2.00 3.15 3.40 1.21 1.62 1.22
du. 23:59 5200 Tigres - Santos Laguna 1.60 3.55 4.90 1.09 2.04 1.17






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2947 Bryne - Grorud 1.60 4.15 4.45 1.14 2.13 1.14
du. 16:00 2948 Fredrikstad - Ranheim 2.40 3.65 2.50 1.43 1.47 1.19
du. 16:00 2949 Kongsvinger - Start 2.95 3.65 2.10 1.62 1.32 1.19
du. 19:00 2950 Brann - Raufoss 1.10 7.95 18.10 0.00 5.47 1.01
du. 19:00 2951 Kfum - Sandnes 1.85 3.85 3.45 1.24 1.80 1.17
du. 19:00 2952 Mjondalen - Sogndal 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
du. 19:00 2953 Skeid Fotball - Asane 1.95 3.85 3.15 1.28 1.72 1.17
du. 19:00 2954 Stjordals Blink - Stabaek 5.70 4.45 1.45 2.47 1.08 1.12





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:30 1304 Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2.70 3.10 2.40 1.43 1.34 1.23
du. 23:59 1307 Guarani - Nacional A. 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 3069 Den Haag - Den Bosch 1.55 4.10 4.65 1.11 2.16 1.13





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1308 Alianza Atl. - Cesar Vallejo 2.60 3.00 2.55 1.38 1.36 1.25
du. 21:00 3842 Atletico Grau - Municipal 2.10 3.20 3.10 1.26 1.56 1.21
du. 21:15 1309 Sport Boys - Cienciano 3.35 3.35 1.95 1.66 1.22 1.20
du. 23:30 1310 Huancayo - Cajamarca 1.55 3.95 4.70 1.10 2.12 1.13
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:40 4437 Zks Stal Rzeszow - LKS Lodz 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
du. 16:00 4438 G.Leczna - Arka Gdynia 2.50 3.00 2.65 1.35 1.39 1.25
du. 19:00 1315 Chrobry Gl. - Podbeskidzie 2.85 3.10 2.30 1.47 1.31 1.23
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2371 Pruszkow - Garbarnia K. 2.05 3.10 3.35 1.22 1.59 1.23
du. 17:00 2372 KS Hutnik Krakow - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.51 1.29 1.21
du. 17:00 2373 Lech Poznan 2 - Polonia Varsovia 2.80 3.15 2.30 1.47 1.32 1.22
du. 18:00 2374 Siedlce - Motor Lublin 2.90 3.10 2.25 1.48 1.29 1.23
du. 18:30 2377 GKS Jastrzebie - Kalisz 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3094 Academico Viseu - Moreirense 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.51 1.29 1.21
du. 17:30 3095 Belenenses - FC Porto B 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
du. 17:30 3136 Vilafranquense - Oliveirense 1.90 3.20 3.70 1.18 1.70 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 4881 Mladost - Radnik 2.05 3.05 3.40 1.21 1.59 1.24
du. 20:00 4882 Sp. Subotica - Javor 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.24 1.60 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1330 L. Mikulas - Slovan Bratislava 4.95 4.15 1.50 2.23 1.09 1.12
du. 19:00 1331 Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 3.10 3.35 2.05 1.59 1.26 1.20
du. 21:30 1337 Dunajska Streda - Banska Bystrica 1.38 4.40 6.35 1.04 2.57 1.10
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 1922 FK Raca - Trebisov 2.75 3.55 2.20 1.53 1.34 1.19
du. 11:30 1923 Slovan Bratislava B - Puchov 2.75 3.70 2.15 1.56 1.35 1.17
du. 18:00 1930 Dolny Kubin - FK Kosice 6.00 4.70 1.35 2.61 1.04 1.07
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 21:15 1333 Domzale - Maribor 2.85 3.30 2.20 1.51 1.31 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 3129 Penybont - Bala Town 3.50 3.80 1.80 1.80 1.21 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 1340 Montevideo City - Defensor Sp. 2.45 3.25 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.21
du. 21:30 1341 Liverpool FC - Nacional M. 3.10 3.35 2.05 1.59 1.26 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3322 Kisvarda - Puskas Academy 2.50 3.05 2.60 1.36 1.39 1.24
du. 21:00 3366 Honved - Paks 2.35 3.35 2.60 1.37 1.45 1.20
du. 21:00 5173 Ferencvaros - MOL Fehervar 1.65 3.75 4.20 1.13 1.96 1.15
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 4448 Gyirmot - Bekescsaba 1912 1.83 3.50 3.75 1.19 1.79 1.19
du. 18:30 4449 Haladas - Gyor 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
du. 18:30 4451 Soroksar - Csakvari 1.88 3.40 3.65 1.20 1.74 1.20
du. 18:30 4452 Szentlorinc - Szeged 2.70 3.30 2.35 1.47 1.36 1.22
du. 18:30 4453 Tiszakecske - Diosgyori VTK 3.30 3.45 1.98 1.67 1.25 1.20
du. 20:00 4454 Ajka - Kozarmisleny 1.98 3.45 3.30 1.25 1.67 1.20
du. 20:00 4455 Kazincbarcikai - Budafoki 2.50 3.35 2.50 1.42 1.42 1.21
du. 20:00 4457 MTK Budapesta - Dorogi 1.38 4.45 6.65 1.04 2.64 1.11
du. 20:00 4458 Pecsi MFC - Mosonmagyarovari TE 1.88 3.40 3.65 1.20 1.74 1.20
du. 20:00 4459 Siofok - Nyiregyhaza 2.25 3.30 2.85 1.32 1.51 1.22
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 23:25 4618 Las Vegas - Minnesota 1.60 12.00 2.60 1.38 2.06
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!